Aktuality
1.liga
2.liga
Pohár
Stovky
Turnaje
Grand Prix
Jednotlivci
Pravidla
Soupisky
Archiv
Odkazy
Fórum
1.liga 2009-2010
Rozlosování, výsledky a zápisy
Kliknutím na
zobrazíte zápis z utkání.
1.kolo
5.10.2009 po
1
16:00
Korund
–
Spajci
6
:
2
1304:1216
2
17:30
Rebelie
–
Dravex
2
:
6
1292:1408
3
19:00
Proxima
–
OHM
2
:
6
1281:1513
6.10.2009 út
4
16:00
Slamont
–
C.H.A.N.C.E.
2
:
6
1444:1546
5
17:30
Lvice
–
Prodejx
4
:
4
1373:1397
6
19:00
Kotelna
–
Kontakt
2
:
6
1467:1579
2.kolo
12.10.2009 po
7
16:00
OHM
–
Korund
6
:
2
1525:1278
8
17:30
Prodejx
–
Rebelie
8
:
0
1415:1274
9
19:00
C.H.A.N.C.E.
–
Kotelna
4
:
4
1565:1581
13.10.2009 út
10
16:00
Štíři
–
Lvice
4
:
4
1334:1396
11
17:30
Dravex
–
Proxima
8
:
0
1176:940
12
19:00
Spajci
–
Slamont
2
:
6
1255:1293
3.kolo
19.10.2009 po
13
16:00
Proxima
–
Prodejx
0
:
8
1156:1478
14
17:30
Korund
–
Dravex
8
:
0
1356:1172
15
19:00
Kotelna
–
Spajci
8
:
0
1413:1180
20.10.2009 út
16
16:00
Slamont
–
OHM
2
:
6
1454-1584
17
17:30
Rebelie
–
Štíři
6
:
2
1313:1349
18
19:00
Kontakt
–
C.H.A.N.C.E.
4
:
4
1499:1447
4.kolo
26.10.2009 po
19
16:00
Dravex
–
Slamont
0
:
8
?:1492
20
17:30
Štíři
–
Proxima
5
:
3
1316:1210
21
19:00
OHM
–
Kotelna
4
:
4
1511:1442
27.10.2009 út
22
16:00
Lvice
–
Rebelie
4
:
4
1280:1238
23
17:30
Prodejx
–
Korund
8
:
0
1461:1343
24
19:00
Spajci
–
Kontakt
0
:
8
1308:1583
5.kolo
2.11.2009 po
25
16:00
Kotelna
–
Dravex
8
:
0
1552:1222
26
17:30
Korund
–
Štíři
6
:
2
1297:1315
27
19:00
Proxima
–
Lvice
2
:
6
1114:1270
3.11.2009 út
28
16:00
C.H.A.N.C.E.
–
Spajci
6
:
2
1555:1052
29
17:30
Slamont
–
Prodejx
4
:
4
1467:1503
30
19:00
Kontakt
–
OHM
6
:
2
1557:1488
6.kolo
9.11.2009 po
31
16:00
OHM
–
C.H.A.N.C.E.
6
:
2
1590:1519
32
17:30
Prodejx
–
Kotelna
2
:
6
1446:1531
33
19:00
Dravex
–
Kontakt
0
:
8
1184:1519
10.11.2009 út
34
16:00
Štíři
–
Slamont
1
:
7
1140:1467
35
17:30
Lvice
–
Korund
4
:
4
1352:1308
36
19:00
Rebelie
–
Proxima
4
:
4
1259:1286
7.kolo
23.11.2009 po
37
16:00
C.H.A.N.C.E.
–
Dravex
8
:
0
1473:1325
38
17:30
Kontakt
–
Prodejx
6
:
2
1614:1539
39
19:00
Spajci
–
OHM
0
:
8
1329:1652
24.11.2009 út
40
16:00
Slamont
–
Lvice
8
:
0
1561:1364
41
17:30
Kotelna
–
Štíři
8
:
0
1546:1359
42
19:00
Korund
–
Rebelie
6
:
2
1338:1267
8.kolo
30.11.2009 po
43
16:00
Dravex
–
Spajci
6
:
2
1268:1265
44
17:30
Proxima
–
Korund
2
:
6
1260:1427
45
19:00
Rebelie
–
Slamont
4
:
4
1409:1437
1.12.2009 út
46
16:00
Lvice
–
Kotelna
0
:
8
1278:1576
47
17:30
Štíři
–
Kontakt
2
:
6
1379:1499
48
19:00
Prodejx
–
C.H.A.N.C.E.
4
:
4
1510:1510
9.kolo
7.12.2009 po
49
16:00
C.H.A.N.C.E.
–
Štíři
6
:
2
1456:1328
50
17:30
Slamont
–
Proxima
7
:
1
1466:1137
51
19:00
Kotelna
–
Rebelie
6
:
2
1531:1210
8.12.2009 út
52
16:00
Kontakt
–
Lvice
6
:
2
1480:1185
53
17:30
OHM
–
Dravex
8
:
0
1634:1149
54
19:00
Spajci
–
Prodejx
0
:
8
1090:1501
10.kolo
11.1.2010 po
55
16:00
Prodejx
–
OHM
4
:
4
1510:1538
56
17:30
Štíři
–
Spajci
6
:
2
1406:1352
57
19:00
Proxima
–
Kotelna
0
:
8
1228:1595
12.1.2010 út
58
16:00
Korund
–
Slamont
2
:
6
1311:1528
59
17:30
Rebelie
–
Kontakt
2
:
6
1284:1551
60
19:00
Lvice
–
C.H.A.N.C.E.
2
:
6
1238:1476
11.kolo
18.1.2010 po
61
16:00
Dravex
–
Prodejx
2
:
6
1331:1561
62
17:30
OHM
–
Štíři
8
:
0
1540:1402
63
19:00
Spajci
–
Lvice
2
:
6
1310:1386
19.1.2010 út
64
16:00
C.H.A.N.C.E.
–
Rebelie
6
:
2
1584:1419
65
17:30
Kontakt
–
Proxima
8
:
0
1464:1067
66
19:00
Kotelna
–
Korund
8
:
0
1475:1406
12.kolo
25.1.2010 po
67
16:00
Slamont
–
Kotelna
4
:
4
1558:1577
68
17:30
Štíři
–
Dravex
8
:
0
1292:1159
69
19:00
Rebelie
–
Spajci
4
:
4
1224:1277
26.1.2010 út
70
16:00
Korund
–
Kontakt
2
:
6
1385:1490
71
17:30
Proxima
–
C.H.A.N.C.E.
0
:
8
1071:1547
72
19:00
Lvice
–
OHM
2
:
6
1339:1550
13.kolo
1.2.2010 po
73
16:00
C.H.A.N.C.E.
–
Korund
6
:
2
1502:1335
74
17:30
Prodejx
–
Štíři
2
:
6
1388:1407
75
19:00
Kontakt
–
Slamont
6
:
2
1536:1458
2.2.2010 út
76
16:00
OHM
–
Rebelie
6
:
2
1537:1426
77
17:30
Dravex
–
Lvice
4
:
4
1224:1320
78
19:00
Spajci
–
Proxima
8
:
0
1234:1132
ČF
8.2.2010 po
79
16:00
Korund
–
OHM
2
:
6
1381:1448
8.2.2010 po
80
18:30
Štíři
–
Kontakt
0
:
8
1366:1566
15.2.2010 po
81
17:00
Slamont
–
C.H.A.N.C.E.
4
:
4
1369:1483
15.2.2010 po
82
18:30
Prodejx
–
Kotelna
4
:
4
1425:1465
22.2.2010 po
83
16:00
Kotelna
–
Prodejx
6
:
2
1547:1536
22.2.2010 po
84
19:00
OHM
–
Korund
8
:
0
1531:1285
1.3.2010 po
85
16:00
C.H.A.N.C.E.
–
Slamont
8
:
0
1579:1428
1.3.2010 po
86
17:30
Kontakt
–
Štíři
4
:
4
1358:1455
SF
8.3.2010 po
87
16:00
Kotelna
–
OHM
4
:
4
1514:1522
8.3.2010 po
88
19:00
C.H.A.N.C.E.
–
Kontakt
2
:
6
1382:1541
23.3.2010 út
89
18:00
Kontakt
–
C.H.A.N.C.E.
2
:
6
1475:1532
15.3.2010 po
90
19:00
OHM
–
Kotelna
4
:
4
1609:1583
3.m.
9.4.2010 pá
91
16:00
C.H.A.N.C.E.
–
Kotelna
6
:
2
1576:1537
12.4.2010 po
92
18:30
Kotelna
–
C.H.A.N.C.E.
8
:
0
1496:1380
F
6.4.2010 út
93
18:30
OHM
–
Kontakt
4
:
4
1526:1594
9.4.2010 pá
94
18:30
Kontakt
–
OHM
6
:
2
1570:1492