Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
1. | Útvina A | 1752 | 1193 | 559 | 23 | Kříž Václav st., Veselý Stanislav, Horák Jan, Dobiáš Jaroslav |
2. | KK Chemička | 1745 | 1172 | 573 | 6 | Páv Jaroslav, Guba Jiří, Diosegi Štěpán, Guba Hubert |
3. | Kuželky Aš A | 1722 | 1189 | 533 | 23 | Střeška Václav, Viczmandi Tomáš, Laudátová Jitka, Bulant Jaroslav st. |
4. | DP K.Vary A | 1707 | 1212 | 495 | 32 | Poustevník Jan, Růžičková Jana, Keketi Martin, Štech Josef |
5. | Loko Cheb A | 1690 | 1196 | 494 | 25 | Kubík Jan, Heřmanová Iveta, Lipták ladislav, Eichler Zdeněk |
6. | Štíři 2 | 1683 | 1153 | 530 | 22 | Maněna Bohumil, Veverka Josef, Zvěřina Josef, Černý Jaromír |
7. | Kuželky Aš B | 1670 | 1185 | 485 | 24 | Maršát Ota, Pilař Václav, Bulant Jaroslav ml., Kratochvíl Luděk |
8. | TJ Lomnice mix | 1669 | 1130 | 539 | 26 | Martincová Věra, Kovačíková Růženka, Lidmila Petr, Hromada Luboš |
9. | Teplá | 1666 | 1198 | 468 | 27 | Velek Jiří, Pešťák Miroslav, Mandák Jan, Boško Ivan |
10. | TJ Jáchymov A | 1643 | 1163 | 480 | 21 | Kuchař Martin, Vlček Miroslav, Živná Irena, Blaslová Dana |
11. | OHM 1 | 1631 | 1116 | 515 | 22 | Opitz Roman, Bošina Stanislav ml., Nový Jiří, Kadlec Jiří |
12. | Prodejx | 1629 | 1134 | 495 | 34 | Ruman Miloslav, Bendák Jaroslav, Junek Zdeněk, Krůta Přemysl |
13. | Újezd sv.Kříže | 1603 | 1156 | 447 | 39 | Kuneš Václav, Praštil Václav, Pivoňka Roman, Pivoňka Miroslav |
14. | Bonro | 1597 | 1132 | 465 | 31 | Toužimský Marcel, Giertlová Marcela, Šmíd Karel, Sobotková Martina |
15. | Útvina B | 1596 | 1177 | 419 | 44 | Pánek František, Hlavatý Vlastimil, Patkaň Jaroslav, Pejšek Karel |
16. | Kontakt | 1593 | 1120 | 473 | 34 | Šťepanovský Rudolf, Schimmer Rudolf, Vajdíková Lucie, Paťha Ladislav |
17. | Korund | 1587 | 1090 | 497 | 47 | Číž Vladimír, Baron Josef, Plechatý Radek, Tůma Alois |
18. | Štíři 1 | 1583 | 1131 | 452 | 35 | Koutecká Hana, Zimová Zdeňka, Maněnová Lucie, Maněnová Monika |
19. | TJ Jáchymov B | 1577 | 1110 | 467 | 38 | Maxová Ivana, Šeda Jiří, Maxa Vladimír, Lukeš Vladimír |
20. | Lvice 1 | 1570 | 1094 | 476 | 37 | Kohoutková Jana, Pollnerová Helena, Korbelová Libuše, Sekáčová Xenie |
21. | OHM 2 | 1569 | 1086 | 483 | 34 | Nový Jaroslav, Pazderová Bětka, Mlejnek Josef, Pešek Jiří |
22. | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 1538 | 1069 | 469 | 50 | Vopálková Jana, Chvátal Zdeněk, Bubla Miroslav, Slavík Hanuš |
23. | Loko Cheb C | 1532 | 1100 | 432 | 53 | Hamrová Jana, Nováčková Eva, Capouch František, Rambousek Ivan |
24. | Kotelna | 1497 | 1074 | 423 | 35 | Přichystal Jaroslav, Sacher Petr, Jíra Jiří, Hasman Václav |
25. | Dravex | 1462 | 1034 | 428 | 48 | Přibyl František, Brzek Miroslav, Buc Milan, Hejduk Miroslav |
26. | Útvina C | 1412 | 1034 | 378 | 63 | Červenková Karolina, Kubínek Jiří, Červenková Jitka, Červenka Vít |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Páv Jaroslav | KK Chemička | 470 | 295 | 175 | 0 |
2. | Chvátal Zdeněk | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 459 | 310 | 149 | 3 |
3. | Horák Jan | Útvina A | 459 | 317 | 142 | 1 |
4. | Boško Ivan | Teplá | 453 | 322 | 131 | 6 |
5. | Veverka Josef | Štíři 2 | 452 | 303 | 149 | 4 |
6. | Eichler Zdeněk | Loko Cheb A | 452 | 309 | 143 | 3 |
7. | Krůta Přemysl | Prodejx | 451 | 297 | 154 | 4 |
8. | Guba Jiří | KK Chemička | 443 | 285 | 158 | 1 |
9. | Viczmandi Tomáš | Kuželky Aš A | 441 | 298 | 143 | 5 |
10. | Poustevník Jan | DP K.Vary A | 440 | 318 | 122 | 5 |
11. | Keketi Martin | DP K.Vary A | 438 | 305 | 133 | 7 |
12. | Lipták ladislav | Loko Cheb A | 438 | 316 | 122 | 3 |
13. | Pešťák Miroslav | Teplá | 437 | 305 | 132 | 6 |
14. | Kříž Václav st. | Útvina A | 436 | 287 | 149 | 10 |
15. | Bulant Jaroslav st. | Kuželky Aš A | 435 | 295 | 140 | 2 |
16. | Dobiáš Jaroslav | Útvina A | 435 | 296 | 139 | 10 |
17. | Lukeš Vladimír | TJ Jáchymov B | 432 | 276 | 156 | 5 |
18. | Bulant Jaroslav ml. | Kuželky Aš B | 431 | 302 | 129 | 2 |
19. | Štech Josef | DP K.Vary A | 428 | 302 | 126 | 7 |
20. | Číž Vladimír | Korund | 427 | 280 | 147 | 3 |
21. | Maněna Bohumil | Štíři 2 | 423 | 292 | 131 | 6 |
22. | Bubla Miroslav | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 423 | 297 | 126 | 9 |
23. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx | 422 | 262 | 160 | 1 |
24. | Slavík Hanuš | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 422 | 289 | 133 | 9 |
25. | Veselý Stanislav | Útvina A | 422 | 293 | 129 | 2 |
26. | Pivoňka Roman | Újezd sv.Kříže | 421 | 289 | 132 | 7 |
27. | Schimmer Rudolf | Kontakt | 421 | 291 | 130 | 6 |
28. | Nový Jaroslav | OHM 2 | 419 | 297 | 122 | 4 |
29. | Kratochvíl Luděk | Kuželky Aš B | 419 | 297 | 122 | 6 |
30. | Přichystal Jaroslav | Kotelna | 419 | 299 | 120 | 8 |
31. | Guba Hubert | KK Chemička | 419 | 303 | 116 | 4 |
32. | Praštil Václav | Újezd sv.Kříže | 418 | 299 | 119 | 5 |
33. | Pilař Václav | Kuželky Aš B | 418 | 300 | 118 | 14 |
34. | Hromada Luboš | TJ Lomnice mix | 417 | 269 | 148 | 7 |
35. | Baron Josef | Korund | 417 | 287 | 130 | 9 |
36. | Opitz Roman | OHM 1 | 416 | 265 | 151 | 1 |
37. | Nový Jiří | OHM 1 | 416 | 284 | 132 | 7 |
38. | Paťha Ladislav | Kontakt | 416 | 291 | 125 | 10 |
39. | Brzek Miroslav | Dravex | 415 | 281 | 134 | 7 |
40. | Kadlec Jiří | OHM 1 | 415 | 286 | 129 | 5 |
41. | Hlavatý Vlastimil | Útvina B | 414 | 291 | 123 | 8 |
42. | Maxa Vladimír | TJ Jáchymov B | 413 | 285 | 128 | 8 |
43. | Černý Jaromír | Štíři 2 | 413 | 287 | 126 | 5 |
44. | Diosegi Štěpán | KK Chemička | 413 | 289 | 124 | 1 |
45. | Lidmila Petr | TJ Lomnice mix | 412 | 279 | 133 | 5 |
46. | Toužimský Marcel | Bonro | 411 | 279 | 132 | 4 |
47. | Patkaň Jaroslav | Útvina B | 404 | 300 | 104 | 9 |
48. | Maršát Ota | Kuželky Aš B | 402 | 286 | 116 | 2 |
49. | Střeška Václav | Kuželky Aš A | 401 | 292 | 109 | 7 |
50. | Pivoňka Miroslav | Újezd sv.Kříže | 398 | 287 | 111 | 9 |
51. | Zvěřina Josef | Štíři 2 | 395 | 271 | 124 | 7 |
52. | Šeda Jiří | TJ Jáchymov B | 395 | 280 | 115 | 7 |
53. | Vlček Miroslav | TJ Jáchymov A | 395 | 290 | 105 | 7 |
54. | Pánek František | Útvina B | 395 | 291 | 104 | 17 |
55. | Červenka Vít | Útvina C | 393 | 265 | 128 | 7 |
56. | Mandák Jan | Teplá | 391 | 280 | 111 | 7 |
57. | Buc Milan | Dravex | 391 | 286 | 105 | 13 |
58. | Kuchař Martin | TJ Jáchymov A | 388 | 272 | 116 | 9 |
59. | Šmíd Karel | Bonro | 388 | 274 | 114 | 6 |
60. | Kubík Jan | Loko Cheb A | 387 | 272 | 115 | 11 |
61. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx | 386 | 297 | 89 | 14 |
62. | Kubínek Jiří | Útvina C | 385 | 273 | 112 | 10 |
63. | Velek Jiří | Teplá | 385 | 291 | 94 | 8 |
64. | Šťepanovský Rudolf | Kontakt | 384 | 272 | 112 | 8 |
65. | Bošina Stanislav ml. | OHM 1 | 384 | 281 | 103 | 9 |
66. | Mlejnek Josef | OHM 2 | 383 | 268 | 115 | 8 |
67. | Pejšek Karel | Útvina B | 383 | 295 | 88 | 10 |
68. | Tůma Alois | Korund | 379 | 272 | 107 | 17 |
69. | Bendák Jaroslav | Prodejx | 370 | 278 | 92 | 15 |
70. | Hasman Václav | Kotelna | 369 | 280 | 89 | 6 |
71. | Kuneš Václav | Újezd sv.Kříže | 366 | 281 | 85 | 18 |
72. | Plechatý Radek | Korund | 364 | 251 | 113 | 18 |
73. | Pešek Jiří | OHM 2 | 364 | 252 | 112 | 10 |
74. | Sacher Petr | Kotelna | 359 | 261 | 98 | 13 |
75. | Rambousek Ivan | Loko Cheb C | 356 | 278 | 78 | 23 |
76. | Jíra Jiří | Kotelna | 350 | 234 | 116 | 8 |
77. | Capouch František | Loko Cheb C | 341 | 243 | 98 | 16 |
78. | Přibyl František | Dravex | 334 | 232 | 102 | 10 |
79. | Hejduk Miroslav | Dravex | 322 | 235 | 87 | 18 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Nováčková Eva | Loko Cheb C | 450 | 298 | 152 | 4 |
2. | Laudátová Jitka | Kuželky Aš A | 445 | 304 | 141 | 9 |
3. | Blaslová Dana | TJ Jáchymov A | 438 | 298 | 140 | 1 |
4. | Martincová Věra | TJ Lomnice mix | 436 | 290 | 146 | 4 |
5. | Maněnová Monika | Štíři 1 | 430 | 299 | 131 | 7 |
6. | Živná Irena | TJ Jáchymov A | 422 | 303 | 119 | 4 |
7. | Sobotková Martina | Bonro | 418 | 297 | 121 | 12 |
8. | Heřmanová Iveta | Loko Cheb A | 413 | 299 | 114 | 8 |
9. | Kovačíková Růženka | TJ Lomnice mix | 404 | 292 | 112 | 10 |
10. | Pazderová Bětka | OHM 2 | 403 | 269 | 134 | 12 |
11. | Koutecká Hana | Štíři 1 | 402 | 273 | 129 | 8 |
12. | Růžičková Jana | DP K.Vary A | 401 | 287 | 114 | 13 |
13. | Sekáčová Xenie | Lvice 1 | 398 | 275 | 123 | 8 |
14. | Pollnerová Helena | Lvice 1 | 394 | 279 | 115 | 9 |
15. | Korbelová Libuše | Lvice 1 | 390 | 282 | 108 | 13 |
16. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice 1 | 388 | 258 | 130 | 7 |
17. | Hamrová Jana | Loko Cheb C | 385 | 281 | 104 | 10 |
18. | Giertlová Marcela | Bonro | 380 | 282 | 98 | 9 |
19. | Maněnová Lucie | Štíři 1 | 376 | 282 | 94 | 13 |
20. | Zimová Zdeňka | Štíři 1 | 375 | 277 | 98 | 7 |
21. | Vajdíková Lucie | Kontakt | 372 | 266 | 106 | 10 |
22. | Maxová Ivana | TJ Jáchymov B | 337 | 269 | 68 | 18 |
23. | Červenková Karolina | Útvina C | 327 | 256 | 71 | 21 |
24. | Červenková Jitka | Útvina C | 307 | 240 | 67 | 25 |
25. | Vopálková Jana | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 234 | 173 | 61 | 29 |
Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
1. | DP K.Vary A | 1707 | 1212 | 495 | 32 | Poustevník Jan, Růžičková Jana, Keketi Martin, Štech Josef |
2. | OHM 1 | 1631 | 1116 | 515 | 22 | Opitz Roman, Bošina Stanislav ml., Nový Jiří, Kadlec Jiří |
3. | Prodejx | 1629 | 1134 | 495 | 34 | Ruman Miloslav, Bendák Jaroslav, Junek Zdeněk, Krůta Přemysl |
4. | Korund | 1587 | 1090 | 497 | 47 | Číž Vladimír, Baron Josef, Plechatý Radek, Tůma Alois |
5. | Kotelna | 1497 | 1074 | 423 | 35 | Přichystal Jaroslav, Sacher Petr, Jíra Jiří, Hasman Václav |
6. | Dravex | 1462 | 1034 | 428 | 48 | Přibyl František, Brzek Miroslav, Buc Milan, Hejduk Miroslav |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Krůta Přemysl | Prodejx | 451 | 297 | 154 | 4 |
2. | Poustevník Jan | DP K.Vary A | 440 | 318 | 122 | 5 |
3. | Keketi Martin | DP K.Vary A | 438 | 305 | 133 | 7 |
4. | Štech Josef | DP K.Vary A | 428 | 302 | 126 | 7 |
5. | Číž Vladimír | Korund | 427 | 280 | 147 | 3 |
6. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx | 422 | 262 | 160 | 1 |
7. | Kratochvíl Luděk | Kuželky Aš B | 419 | 297 | 122 | 6 |
8. | Přichystal Jaroslav | Kotelna | 419 | 299 | 120 | 8 |
9. | Baron Josef | Korund | 417 | 287 | 130 | 9 |
10. | Opitz Roman | OHM 1 | 416 | 265 | 151 | 1 |
11. | Nový Jiří | OHM 1 | 416 | 284 | 132 | 7 |
12. | Paťha Ladislav | Kontakt | 416 | 291 | 125 | 10 |
13. | Brzek Miroslav | Dravex | 415 | 281 | 134 | 7 |
14. | Kadlec Jiří | OHM 1 | 415 | 286 | 129 | 5 |
15. | Buc Milan | Dravex | 391 | 286 | 105 | 13 |
16. | Šmíd Karel | Bonro | 388 | 274 | 114 | 6 |
17. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx | 386 | 297 | 89 | 14 |
18. | Bošina Stanislav ml. | OHM 1 | 384 | 281 | 103 | 9 |
19. | Mlejnek Josef | OHM 2 | 383 | 268 | 115 | 8 |
20. | Bendák Jaroslav | Prodejx | 370 | 278 | 92 | 15 |
21. | Hasman Václav | Kotelna | 369 | 280 | 89 | 6 |
22. | Plechatý Radek | Korund | 364 | 251 | 113 | 18 |
23. | Pešek Jiří | OHM 2 | 364 | 252 | 112 | 10 |
24. | Sacher Petr | Kotelna | 359 | 261 | 98 | 13 |
25. | Jíra Jiří | Kotelna | 350 | 234 | 116 | 8 |
26. | Přibyl František | Dravex | 334 | 232 | 102 | 10 |
27. | Hejduk Miroslav | Dravex | 322 | 235 | 87 | 18 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Pazderová Alžběta | OHM 2 | 403 | 269 | 134 | 12 |
2. | Koutecká Hana | Štíři 1 | 402 | 273 | 129 | 8 |
3. | Růžičková Jana | DP K.Vary A | 401 | 287 | 114 | 13 |
4. | Sekáčová Xenie | Lvice 1 | 398 | 275 | 123 | 8 |
5. | Pollnerová Helena | Lvice 1 | 394 | 279 | 115 | 9 |
6. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice 1 | 388 | 258 | 130 | 7 |
7. | Giertlová Marcela | Bonro | 380 | 282 | 98 | 9 |
8. | Zimová Zdeňka | Štíři 1 | 375 | 277 | 98 | 7 |
9. | Vopálková Jana | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 234 | 173 | 61 | 29 |