Aktuality
1.liga
2.liga
Pohár
Stovky
Turnaje
Grand Prix
Jednotlivci
Pravidla
Soupisky
Archiv
Odkazy
Fórum
Pohár KK Chemička Sokolov 2017-2018
Přehled zápasů základní části ve skupinách
(Kliknutím na
zobrazíte zápis z utkání.)
Lachtani–Dravex
14 : 2
( 1415 : 1206 )
Zápas : 201
25.10.2017
D:
Tůma Lojza 223, Plechatý Radek 237, Číž Vláďa 227, Fazekaš Alfred 230, Trávníček David 238, Baron Josef 260
H:
Hejduk Míra 167, Buc Milan 239, Unger Jarda 179, Přibyl Franta 186, Kraus Petr 196, Brzek Miloslav 239
Prodejx–Štíři
4 : 12
( 1396 : 1549 )
Zápas : 202
25.10.2017
D:
Janda Petr 213, Zvěřina Marek 235, Pichr Aleš 246, Pešek Jiří 211, Junek Zdeněk 245, Ruman Míla 246
H:
Maněnová Monika 261, Maněna Bohumil 281, Maněnová Lucie 244, Černý Jaromír 265, Veverka Josef 279, Koutecká Hana 219
Kotelna–Kontakt
2 : 14
( 1456 : 1535 )
Zápas : 203
1.11.2017
D:
Krůta Přemysl 256, Kovačíková Růžena 236, Hasman Václav 225, Přichystal Jaroslav 254, Stejskalová Jitka 242, Hromada Lubomír 243
H:
Pa'tha Ladislav 262, Martincová Věra 254, Schimmer Rudolf 266, Štěpanovský Rudolf 262, Guba Hubert 227, Guba Jiří 264
Lvice–Spajci
16 : 0
( 1518 : 1318 )
Zápas : 204
1.11.2017
D:
Kohoutková Jana 243, Sekáčová Xenie 275, Dlouhý Petr 268, Korbelová Libuše 231, Přerost Pavel 227, Hervert Tomáš 274
H:
Jiroušek Jiří 224, Simonyi Roman 249, Kirchner Milan 241, Vokáč Jan 200, Janda Martin 170, Šťáhlovský Václav 234
Spajci–Prodejx
0 : 16
( 1227 : 1445 )
Zápas : 205
8.11.2017
D:
Vokáč Jan 227, Kichner Milan 176, Janda Bohumil 211, Jiroušek Jiří 216, Simonyi Roman 215, Šťáhlovský Václav 182
H:
Janda Petr 240, Pešek Jiří 214, Bendák Jaroslav 263, Pichrt Aleš 254, Zvěřina Marek 256, Ruman Miloslav 218
Kontakt–Lachtani
11 : 5
( 1425 : 1363 )
Zápas : 206
8.11.2017
D:
Martincová Věra 245, Štěpanovský Rudolf 217, Schimmer Rudolf 244, Guba Hubert 250, Paťha Ladislav 203, Guba Jiří 266
H:
Baron Pepa 245, Tůma Lojza 228, Plechatý Radek 206, Alfonso Radek 229, Fazekaš Feďa 229, Trávníček David 226
OHM–Kotelna
12 : 4
( 1421 : 1336 )
Zápas : 207
15.11.2017
D:
Slanina Stanislav 240, Pazderova Betka 238, Nový Jarda 222, Mlejnek Josef 215, Nový Jiří 260, Bošina St ml. 246
H:
Sacher Petr 197, Stehskalová Jitka 210, Kovačíková Růžena 224, Přichystal Jaroslav 252, Hromada Lubomír 239, Krůta Přemysl 214
C.H.A.N.C.E.–Lvice
12 : 4
( 1536 : 1397 )
Zápas : 208
15.11.2017
D:
Páv Jaroslav 284, Bubla Miroslav 278, Diosegi Štěpán 279, Drážďanský Jaroslav 211, Chvátal Zdeněk 249, Pollnerová Helena 235
H:
Kohoutková Jana 228, Dlouhý Petr 218, Sekáčová Xenie 242, Korbelová Libuše 234, Přerost Pavel 232, Hervert Tomáš 243
Dravex–Kontakt
0 : 16
( 1272 : 1567 )
Zápas : 209
22.11.2017
D:
Hejduk Míra 162, Buc Milan 251, Unger Jarda 198, Buc Robin 250, Prečan Michael 211, Kříž Radek 200
H:
Vajdíková Lucie 246, Martincová Věra 267, Schimmer Rudolf 272, Guba Jiří 276, Štěpanovský Rudolf 262, Guba Hubert 244
Lachtani–OHM
12 : 4
( 1499 : 1443 )
Zápas : 210
22.11.2017
D:
Fazekaš Ferda 250, Trávníček David 227, Plechatý Radek 281, Číž Vláďa 260, Baron Pepajs 233, Alfonso Radek 248
H:
KADLEC Jirka 235, MLEJNEK Josef 203, SLANINA Josef 236, Bošina St ml. 259, Pazderová Bětka 241, Opitz Romule 269
Prodejx–C.H.A.N.C.E.
0 : 16
( 1459 : 1591 )
Zápas : 211
29.11.2017
D:
Junek Zdeněk 253, Janda Petr 221, Zvěřina Marek 253, Bendák Jaroslav 228, Pichrt Aleš 254, Ruman Miloslav 250
H:
Drážďanský Jaroslav 258, Chvátal Zdeněk 226, Polnerová Helena 269, Bubla Miroslav 282, Diosegi Štěpán 266, Krotký Josef 290
Štíři–Spajci
14 : 2
( 1484 : 1220 )
Zápas : 212
29.11.2017
D:
Zvěřina Josef 252, Maněnová Lucka 216, Zímová Zdeňka 244, Maněnová Monika 260, Koutecká Hana 268, Černý Jaromír 244
H:
Jiroušek Jiří 245, Simonyi Roman 218, Janda Bohumil 238, Janda Martin 148, Šťáhlovský Václav 179, Kirchner Milan 192
C.H.A.N.C.E.–Štíři
12 : 4
( 1541 : 1241 )
Zápas : 213
17.1.2018
D:
Dražďanský Jaroslav 237, Chvátal Zdenek 230, Ponerová Helena 209, Bubla Miroslav 297, Diosegi Štěpán 290, Páv Jaroslav 278
H:
Zimova Zdenka 206, Koutecká Hanka 268, Maněnová Monika 234, Černý Jaromír 253, Maněna Bohouš 280, --nikdo-- 0
Kotelna–Lachtani
14 : 2
( 1418 : 1360 )
Zápas : 214
17.1.2018
D:
Přichystal Jarda 246, Hasman Václav 194, Sacher Petr 215, Stejskalová Jitka 260, Hromada Luboš 242, Krůta PŘEMYSL 261
H:
Baron Josef 244, Alfonso Radek 236, Tůma Lojza 172, Jámová Jitka 238, Fazekaš Feďa 213, Číž Vláďa 257
OHM–Dravex
12 : 4
( 1485 : 1273 )
Zápas : 215
24.1.2018
D:
Kadlec Jiří 217, Opitz Roman 235, Mlejnek Jaroslav 249, Bošina Stanislav ml. 247, Nový Jaroslav 268, Nový Jiří 269
H:
Hejduk Míra 166, Kraus Petr 240, Buc Milan 253, Kříž Radek 212, Unger Jaroslav 190, Prečan Michael 212
Lvice–Prodejx
4 : 12
( 1378 : 1390 )
Zápas : 216
24.1.2018
D:
Cháberová Krista 212, Kohoutková Jana 224, Sekáčová Xenie 265, Přerost Pavel 232, Hervert Tomáš 206, Korbelová Libuše 239
H:
Janda Petr 217, Pešek Jiří 217, Mlejnek Josef 237, Bendák Jaroslav 238, Pichrt Aleš 241, Ruman Miloslav 240
Dravex–Kotelna
4 : 12
( 1313 : 1375 )
Zápas : 217
31.1.2017
D:
Hejduk Miroslav 184, Buc Milan 244, Prečan Michael 220, Kříž Radek 217, Kraus Petr 231, Lobel Martin 217
H:
Přichystal Jaroslav 209, Hasman Václav 234, Stejskalová Jitka 226, Sacher Petr 203, Hromada Lubomír 244, Krůta Přemysl 259
Štíři–Lvice
12 : 4
( 1496 : 1439 )
Zápas : 218
31.1.2018
D:
Veverka Josef 284, Maněna Bohouš 248, Koutecká Hana 237, Černý Jaromír 254, Maněnová Lucka 230, Maněnová Monika 243
H:
Kohoutková Jana 271, Sekáčová Xena 254, Dlouhý Petr 197, Přerost Pavel 234, Korbelová Libuše 227, Hervert Tomáš 256
Kontakt–OHM
11 : 5
( 1453 : 1393 )
Zápas : 219
7.2.2018
D:
Štěpanovský Rudolf 242, Štursová Tereza 241, Paťha Ladislav 221, Martincová Věra 247, Schimmer Rudolf 278, Guba Jiří 224
H:
Kadlec Jiří 212, Pazderová Alžběta 241, Nový Jiří 246, Nový Jaroslav 223, Opitz Roman 218, Bošina Stanislav ml. 253
Spajci–C.H.A.N.C.E.
0 : 16
( 1235 : 1492 )
Zápas : 220
7.2.2018
D:
Janda Jan 203, Jiroušek Jiří 199, Janda Martin 185, Janda Bohumil 205, Štáhlovský Václav 238, Kirchner Milan 205
H:
Pollnerová Helena 256, Chvátal Zdeněk 226, Slavík Hanuš 264, Krotký Josef 243, Drážďanský Jaroslav 241, Bubla Miroslav 262