Aktuality
1.liga
2.liga
Pohár
Stovky
Turnaje
Grand Prix
Jednotlivci
Pravidla
Soupisky
Archiv
Odkazy
Fórum
Pohár KK Chemička Sokolov 2016-2017
Přehled zápasů základní části ve skupinách
(Kliknutím na
zobrazíte zápis z utkání.)
Štíři–OHM
9 : 7
( 1453 : 1442 )
Zápas : 201
19.10.2016
D:
Koutecká Hana 251, Zimová Zdena 224, Maněnová Monika 256, Zvěřina Josef 226, Maněna Bohumil 261, Černý Jaromír 235
H:
Kadlec Jiří 212, Mlejnek Josef 250, Opitz Roman 264, Nový Jiří 269, Mlejnek Jaroslav 212, Bošina Stanislav ml. 235
Korund–Dravex
10 : 6
( 1379 : 1324 )
Zápas : 202
19.10.2016
D:
Baron Josef 229, Plechatý Radek 166, Číž Vladimír 274, Jámová Jitka 235, Fazekaš Alfred 250, Trávníček David 225
H:
Buc Milan 267, Přibyl Franta 225, Prečan Michael 209, Unger Jaroslav 166, Brzek Miroslav 228, Boháček Václav 229
Prodejx–Spajci
14 : 2
( 1351 : 1008 )
Zápas : 203
26.10.2016
D:
Pešek Jiří 201, Zvěřina Marek 241, Bendák Jaroslav 234, Junek Zdeněk 208, Pichrt Aleš 221, Ruman Miloslav 246
H:
Vokáč Jan 205, Kirchner Milan 201, Vodrážková Dana 132, Janda Bohumil 186, Janda Martin 194, Jiroušek Martin 90
Kotelna–Lvice
6 : 10
( 1407 : 1458 )
Zápas : 204
26.10.2016
D:
Přichystal Jaroslav 235, Sacher Petr 226, Hasman Václav 233, Kovačíková Růžena 225, Hromada Luboš 240, Krůta Přemysl 248
H:
Cháberová Krista 209, Brandl Gerhardt 277, Přerost Pavel 274, Sekáčová Xenie 244, Čedíková Silvie 219, Kohoutková Jana 235
C.H.A.N.C.E.–Korund
12 : 4
( 1588 : 1379 )
Zápas : 205
2.11.2016
D:
Pollnerová Helča 244, Slavík Hanuš 247, Drážďanský Jaroslav 241, Krotký Josef 314, Diosegi Štěpán 298, Páv Jaroslav 244
H:
Plechatý Radek 194, Baron Josef 275, Trávníček David 196, Tůma Alois 225, Jámová Jitka 218, Fazekaš Alfred 271
Lvice–Prodejx
10 : 6
( 1476 : 1400 )
Zápas : 206
2.11.2016
D:
Brandl Gerhard 274, Přerost Pavel 241, Sekáčová Xenie 258, Čedíková Silvie 219, Korbelová Libuše 250, Kohoutková Jana 234
H:
Pešek Jiří 210, Zvěřina Marek 226, Junek Zdeněk 261, Pichrt Aleš 226, Bendák Jaroslav 222, Ruman Miloslav 255
Dravex–Štíři
2 : 14
( 1333 : 1463 )
Zápas : 207
9.11.2016
D:
Kraus Petr 223, Unger Jaroslav 179, Brzek Míra 228, Buc Milan 258, Přibyl Franta 228, Boháček Venca 217
H:
Veverka Josef 244, Zímová Zdena 209, Zvěřina Josef 239, Maněnová Monika 256, Maněna Bohouš 258, Černý Jaromír 257
Kontakt–Kotelna
16 : 0
( 1566 : 1329 )
Zápas : 208
9.11.2016
D:
Vajdíková Lucie 238, Martincová Věra 266, Štěpanovský Rudolf 291, Schimmer Rudolf 255, Guba Hubert 259, Guba Jiří 257
H:
Přichystal Jaroslav 221, Hasman Václav 199, Jíra Jiří 225, Kovačiková Růžena 223, Hromada Luboš 233, Krůta Přemysl 228
OHM–Dravex
16 : 0
( 1417 : 1280 )
Zápas : 209
16.11.2016
D:
Kadlec Jiří 232, Flejšar Jiří 241, Nový Jiří 269, Bošina St ml. 231, Mlejnek Josef 204, Opitz Roman 240
H:
Kraus Petr 212, Prečan Michal 235, Buc Milan 227, Přibyl František 223, Unger Jarda 164, Brzek Míra 219
Prodejx–Kontakt
2 : 14
( 1404 : 1508 )
Zápas : 210
16.11.2016
D:
Junek Zdeněk 268, Pešek Jiří 191, Zvěřina Marek 234, Ruman Miloslav 245, Pichrt Aleš 231, Bendák Jaroslav 235
H:
Schimmer Rudolf 266, Paťha Ladislav 198, Martincová Věra 247, Štěpanovský Rudolf 257, Guba Hubert 278, Guba Jiří 262
Štíři–C.H.A.N.C.E.
12 : 4
( 1555 : 1453 )
Zápas : 211
23.11.2016
D:
Veverka Josef 302, Koutecká Hana 244, Maněnová Monika 244, Zvěřina Josef 246, Maněna Bohumil 255, Černý Jaromír 264
H:
Páv Jaroslav 248, Polnerová Helena 221, Dráždanský Jaroslav 214, Krotký Josef 279, Slavík Hanuš 224, Diosegi Štěpán 267
Spajci–Lvice
4 : 12
( 1178 : 1456 )
Zápas : 212
23.11.2016
D:
Janda Bohumil 226, Simonyi Roman 257, Kichner Milan 219, Vokáč Jan 252, Jiroušek Jiří 224, -- nikdo -- 0
H:
Brandl Gerhardt 238, Kohoutková Jana 245, Přerost Pavel 241, Čedíková Silvie 237, Sekáčová Xenie 246, Korbelová Libuše 249
C.H.A.N.C.E.–OHM
8 : 8
( 1493 : 1451 )
Zápas : 213
30.11.2016
D:
Páv Jaroslav 270, Dráždanský Jaroslav 211, Chvátal Zdeněk 263, Slavík Hanuš 221, Diosegi Štěpán 285, Krotký Josef 243
H:
Flejšar Jiří 273, Kadlec Jiří 215, Bošina Stanislav ml. 242, Opitz Roman 230, Mlejnek Josef 217, Nový Jiří 274
Korund–Štíři
6 : 10
( 1437 : 1475 )
Zápas : 214
30.11.2016
D:
Tůma Lojza 234, Trávníček David 223, Fazekaš Alfred 247, Plechatý Radek 199, Baron Pepek 269, Číž Vladimír 265
H:
Maněnová Monika 261, Černý Jaromír 250, Zvěřina Josef 239, Veverka Josef 231, Koutecká Hana 251, Zimová Zdena 243
Kontakt–Spajci
14 : 2
( 1590 : 1268 )
Zápas : 215
18.1.2017
D:
Paťha Ladislav 241, Martincová Věra 244, Guba Jiří 285, Štěpanovský Rudolf 247, Schimmer Rudolf 280, Guba Hubert 293
H:
Vokáč Jan 230, Simonyi Roman 253, Jiroušek Jiří 225, Kirchner Milan 186, Janda Bohumil 219, Vodrážková Dana 155
Kotelna–Prodejx
10 : 6
( 1450 : 1421 )
Zápas : 216
7.12.2016
D:
Kovačiková Růžena 247, Přichystal Jaroslav 238, Hasman Václav 232, Sacher Petr 244, Hromada Lubomír 249, Krůta Přemysl 240
H:
Junek Zdeněk 251, Pešek Jiří 213, Bendák Jaroslav 237, Zvěřina Marek 231, Pichrt Aleš 235, Ruman Miloslav 254
OHM–Korund
14 : 2
( 1481 : 1303 )
Zápas : 217
25.1.2017
D:
Kadlec Jiří 270, Bošina Standa ml. 267, Nový Jirka 262, Nový Jarda 242, Mlejnek Josef 223, Opitz Roman 217
H:
Plechatý Radek 174, Tůma Lojza 186, Baron Pepa 241, Trávníček David 217, Číž Vláďa 269, Jámová Jitka 216
Spajci–Kotelna
2 : 14
( 1188 : 1439 )
Zápas : 218
25.1.2017
D:
Janda Bohumil 211, Jiroušek Jiří 239, Janda Martin 178, Juriš Miroslav 143, Simonyi Roman 196, Vokáč Jan 221
H:
Příchystal Jaroslav 221, Kovačíková Růžena 224, Sacher Petr 208, Hasman Václav 257, Hromada Lubomír 262, Krůta Přemysl 267
Dravex–C.H.A.N.C.E.
0 : 16
( 1187 : 1535 )
Zápas : 219
1.2.2017
D:
Buc Milan 218, Kříž Radek 191, Přibyl František 210, Unger Jaroslav 161, Brzek Míra 235, Kraus Petr 172
H:
Páv Jaroslav 274, Chvátal Zdeněk 267, Pollnerová Helena 225, Slavík Hanuš 238, Krotký Josef 282, Dráždanský Jaroslav 249
Lvice–Kontakt
6 : 10
( 1476 : 1534 )
Zápas : 220
1.2.2017
D:
Brandl Gerhard 259, Přerost Pavel 249, Sekáčová Xenie 236, Korbelová Libuše 275, Kohoutková Jana 249, Čedíková Silvie 208
H:
Martincová Věra 278, Štěpanovský Rudolf 263, Paťha Ladislav 229, Schimmer Rudolf 228, Guba Hubert 229, Guba Jiří 307