Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
1. | Loko Cheb | 1836 | 1234 | 602 | 10 | Heřmanová Iveta, Kubík Jan, Eichler Zdeněk, Lipták Ladislav |
2. | Sokol Teplá | 1794 | 1236 | 558 | 14 | Valenta Jaromír, Bošková Marcela, Pešťák Miroslav, Boško Ivan |
3. | Útvina 2 | 1768 | 1190 | 578 | 8 | Hlavatý Vlastimil, Veselý Stanislav, Kříž Jan, Dobiáš Jaroslav |
4. | KK Chemička | 1761 | 1201 | 560 | 18 | Guba Jiří, Páv Jaroslav, Guba Hubert, Diosegi Štěpán |
5. | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 1748 | 1167 | 581 | 15 | Šrek Jiří, Vlček Miroslav, Mondek Václav, Živný František |
6. | Slovan Bouráci | 1697 | 1197 | 500 | 17 | Stašová Daniela, Hojsák Jiří, Staša Pavel, Hlaváč Václav |
7. | Štíři 2 | 1694 | 1172 | 522 | 30 | Černý Jaromír, Maněna Bohumil, Zvěřina Josef, Veverka Josef |
8. | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 1682 | 1172 | 510 | 13 | Blaslová Dana, Živná Irena, Kuchař Martin, Hlavatý Zdeněk |
9. | Kontakt | 1681 | 1149 | 532 | 23 | Schimmer Rudolf, Martincová Věra, Štěpanovský Rudolf, Štursová Tereza |
10. | Slovan Doutnáci | 1677 | 1149 | 528 | 27 | Seraja Dagmar, Chlupová Jaroslava, Toka Miroslav, Toužimský Marcel |
11. | Kuželky Aš 1 | 1673 | 1163 | 510 | 27 | Bulant Jaroslav ml., Viczamandi Tomáš, Maršát Ota, Hurta Martin |
12. | Útvina 1 | 1668 | 1197 | 471 | 30 | Pejšek Karel, Patkaň Jaroslav, Kříž Václav ml., Kříž Václav |
13. | Norci.cz | 1649 | 1151 | 498 | 22 | Opitz Roman, Drážďanský Jaroslav, Chvátal Zdeněk, Krotký Josef |
14. | SKK K.Vary +70 | 1645 | 1180 | 465 | 41 | Čechura Václav, Špaček Miroslav, Mitáček Jiří, Pazdera Pavel |
15. | Kuželky Aš 2 | 1641 | 1160 | 481 | 19 | Mazák František st., Jedlička Petr, Pilař Václav, Bulant Jaroslav st. |
16. | TJ Lomnice B | 1640 | 1131 | 509 | 23 | Janda Petr, Hromada Luboš, Flejšar Jiří, Lidmila Petr |
17. | Prodejx | 1639 | 1148 | 491 | 34 | Ruman Miloslav, Junek Zdeněk, Pichrt Aleš, Bendák Jaroslav |
18. | Štíři 1 | 1634 | 1149 | 485 | 34 | Koutecká Hana, Zímová Zdena, Kovačíková Růžena, Maněnová Monika |
19. | OHM | 1627 | 1148 | 479 | 28 | Slanina Stanislav, Kadlec Jiří, Tůma Alois, Bošina Stanislav ml. |
20. | Bonro | 1625 | 1145 | 480 | 45 | Giertlová Marcela, Haškovcová Jana, Šmíd Karel, Sobotková Martina |
21. | Nautilus | 1624 | 1168 | 456 | 31 | Hruška Milan, Pavelka Vladimír, Bryndáč Stanislav, Zigal Pavel |
22. | Lvice | 1623 | 1135 | 488 | 31 | Kohoutková Jana, Korbelová Libuše, Sekáčová Xenie, Cháberová Kristina |
23. | Korund | 1607 | 1085 | 522 | 39 | Baron Josef, Sacher Petr, Plechatý Radek, Číž Vladimír |
24. | TJ Jáchymov 3 | 1594 | 1090 | 504 | 33 | Šeda Jiří, Maxa Vladimír, Mrenica Štefan, Lukeš Vladimír |
25. | Kotelna | 1563 | 1108 | 455 | 37 | Hasman Václav, Přichystal Jaroslav, Paťha Ladislav, Krůta Přemysl |
26. | Dravex | 1452 | 1042 | 410 | 50 | Kříž Radek, Buc Milan, Brzek Miroslav, Přibyl František |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Boško Ivan | Sokol Teplá | 482 | 333 | 149 | 1 |
2. | Lipták Ladislav | Loko Cheb | 470 | 310 | 160 | 1 |
3. | Kříž Jan | Útvina 2 | 468 | 308 | 160 | 0 |
4. | Mondek Václav | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 466 | 306 | 160 | 3 |
5. | Eichler Zdeněk | Loko Cheb | 466 | 310 | 156 | 2 |
6. | Diosegi Štěpán | KK Chemička | 460 | 304 | 156 | 4 |
7. | Páv Jaroslav | KK Chemička | 454 | 295 | 159 | 4 |
8. | Valenta Jaromír | Sokol Teplá | 454 | 302 | 152 | 2 |
9. | Schimmer Rudolf | Kontakt | 454 | 302 | 152 | 5 |
10. | Hurta Martin | Kuželky Aš 1 | 454 | 313 | 141 | 6 |
11. | Šmíd Karel | Bonro | 452 | 295 | 157 | 5 |
12. | Staša Pavel | Slovan Bouráci | 452 | 309 | 143 | 2 |
13. | Kříž Václav | Útvina 1 | 452 | 309 | 143 | 5 |
14. | Kříž Václav ml. | Útvina 1 | 450 | 299 | 151 | 1 |
15. | Krotký Josef | Norci.cz | 446 | 288 | 158 | 5 |
16. | Bošina Stanislav ml. | OHM | 445 | 314 | 131 | 6 |
17. | Guba Hubert | KK Chemička | 444 | 306 | 138 | 3 |
18. | Bulant Jaroslav st. | Kuželky Aš 2 | 441 | 297 | 144 | 3 |
19. | Hlavatý Zdeněk | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 440 | 291 | 149 | 4 |
20. | Pešťák Miroslav | Sokol Teplá | 437 | 299 | 138 | 4 |
21. | Krůta Přemysl | Kotelna | 437 | 300 | 137 | 6 |
22. | Toužimský Marcel | Slovan Doutnáci | 436 | 285 | 151 | 3 |
23. | Hlavatý Vlastimil | Útvina 2 | 436 | 295 | 141 | 3 |
24. | Flejšar Jiří | TJ Lomnice B | 436 | 296 | 140 | 1 |
25. | Vlček Miroslav | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 436 | 297 | 139 | 3 |
26. | Jedlička Petr | Kuželky Aš 2 | 435 | 298 | 137 | 1 |
27. | Baron Josef | Korund | 434 | 281 | 153 | 8 |
28. | Hromada Luboš | TJ Lomnice B | 434 | 286 | 148 | 6 |
29. | Mitáček Jiří | SKK K.Vary +70 | 433 | 301 | 132 | 11 |
30. | Dobiáš Jaroslav | Útvina 2 | 432 | 291 | 141 | 1 |
31. | Veselý Stanislav | Útvina 2 | 432 | 296 | 136 | 4 |
32. | Kubík Jan | Loko Cheb | 432 | 297 | 135 | 6 |
33. | Maněna Bohumil | Štíři 2 | 432 | 299 | 133 | 6 |
34. | Zvěřina Josef | Štíři 2 | 432 | 299 | 133 | 9 |
35. | Černý Jaromír | Štíři 2 | 430 | 300 | 130 | 8 |
36. | Čechura Václav | SKK K.Vary +70 | 430 | 301 | 129 | 9 |
37. | Slanina Stanislav | OHM | 430 | 307 | 123 | 5 |
38. | Plechatý Radek | Korund | 428 | 275 | 153 | 7 |
39. | Šrek Jiří | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 428 | 278 | 150 | 4 |
40. | Šeda Jiří | TJ Jáchymov 3 | 428 | 287 | 141 | 8 |
41. | Hlaváč Václav | Slovan Bouráci | 428 | 303 | 125 | 2 |
42. | Toka Miroslav | Slovan Doutnáci | 427 | 279 | 148 | 5 |
43. | Pavelka Vladimír | Nautilus | 425 | 301 | 124 | 6 |
44. | Maršát Ota | Kuželky Aš 1 | 422 | 271 | 151 | 3 |
45. | Živný František | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 418 | 286 | 132 | 5 |
46. | Viczamandi Tomáš | Kuželky Aš 1 | 416 | 305 | 111 | 8 |
47. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx | 415 | 292 | 123 | 6 |
48. | Drážďanský Jaroslav | Norci.cz | 413 | 299 | 114 | 6 |
49. | Opitz Roman | Norci.cz | 412 | 291 | 121 | 1 |
50. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx | 412 | 295 | 117 | 11 |
51. | Hruška Milan | Nautilus | 410 | 288 | 122 | 7 |
52. | Janda Petr | TJ Lomnice B | 410 | 292 | 118 | 7 |
53. | Bendák Jaroslav | Prodejx | 409 | 284 | 125 | 8 |
54. | Mrenica Štefan | TJ Jáchymov 3 | 407 | 265 | 142 | 6 |
55. | Hojsák Jiří | Slovan Bouráci | 407 | 284 | 123 | 8 |
56. | Kuchař Martin | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 404 | 300 | 104 | 5 |
57. | Pichrt Aleš | Prodejx | 403 | 277 | 126 | 9 |
58. | Guba Jiří | KK Chemička | 403 | 296 | 107 | 7 |
59. | Přichystal Jaroslav | Kotelna | 401 | 294 | 107 | 11 |
60. | Veverka Josef | Štíři 2 | 400 | 274 | 126 | 7 |
61. | Patkaň Jaroslav | Útvina 1 | 399 | 293 | 106 | 9 |
62. | Špaček Miroslav | SKK K.Vary +70 | 397 | 291 | 106 | 11 |
63. | Bryndáč Stanislav | Nautilus | 395 | 298 | 97 | 9 |
64. | Zigal Pavel | Nautilus | 394 | 281 | 113 | 9 |
65. | Maxa Vladimír | TJ Jáchymov 3 | 392 | 277 | 115 | 11 |
66. | Štěpanovský Rudolf | Kontakt | 391 | 279 | 112 | 8 |
67. | Kadlec Jiří | OHM | 388 | 260 | 128 | 6 |
68. | Pazdera Pavel | SKK K.Vary +70 | 385 | 287 | 98 | 10 |
69. | Buc Milan | Dravex | 384 | 294 | 90 | 13 |
70. | Pilař Václav | Kuželky Aš 2 | 383 | 287 | 96 | 4 |
71. | Číž Vladimír | Korund | 382 | 252 | 130 | 3 |
72. | Mazák František st. | Kuželky Aš 2 | 382 | 278 | 104 | 11 |
73. | Bulant Jaroslav ml. | Kuželky Aš 1 | 381 | 274 | 107 | 10 |
74. | Brzek Miroslav | Dravex | 379 | 245 | 134 | 6 |
75. | Chvátal Zdeněk | Norci.cz | 378 | 273 | 105 | 10 |
76. | Hasman Václav | Kotelna | 373 | 276 | 97 | 11 |
77. | Lukeš Vladimír | TJ Jáchymov 3 | 367 | 261 | 106 | 8 |
78. | Pejšek Karel | Útvina 1 | 367 | 296 | 71 | 15 |
79. | Tůma Alois | OHM | 364 | 267 | 97 | 11 |
80. | Sacher Petr | Korund | 363 | 277 | 86 | 21 |
81. | Lidmila Petr | TJ Lomnice B | 360 | 257 | 103 | 9 |
82. | Přibyl František | Dravex | 355 | 257 | 98 | 13 |
83. | Paťha Ladislav | Kotelna | 352 | 238 | 114 | 9 |
84. | Kříž Radek | Dravex | 334 | 246 | 88 | 18 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Heřmanová Iveta | Loko Cheb | 468 | 317 | 151 | 1 |
2. | Koutecká Hana | Štíři 1 | 454 | 297 | 157 | 6 |
3. | Korbelová Libuše | Lvice | 434 | 290 | 144 | 4 |
4. | Živná Irena | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 432 | 298 | 134 | 2 |
5. | Bošková Marcela | Sokol Teplá | 421 | 302 | 119 | 7 |
6. | Štursová Tereza | Kontakt | 420 | 277 | 143 | 2 |
7. | Sekáčová Xenie | Lvice | 416 | 288 | 128 | 5 |
8. | Martincová Věra | Kontakt | 416 | 291 | 125 | 8 |
9. | Stašová Daniela | Slovan Bouráci | 410 | 301 | 109 | 5 |
10. | Seraja Dagmar | Slovan Doutnáci | 409 | 294 | 115 | 10 |
11. | Blaslová Dana | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 406 | 283 | 123 | 2 |
12. | Chlupová Jaroslava | Slovan Doutnáci | 405 | 291 | 114 | 9 |
13. | Maněnová Monika | Štíři 1 | 402 | 288 | 114 | 9 |
14. | Kovačíková Růžena | Štíři 1 | 396 | 285 | 111 | 8 |
15. | Haškovcová Jana | Bonro | 395 | 275 | 120 | 11 |
16. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice | 394 | 280 | 114 | 9 |
17. | Sobotková Martina | Bonro | 390 | 276 | 114 | 13 |
18. | Giertlová Marcela | Bonro | 388 | 299 | 89 | 16 |
19. | Zímová Zdena | Štíři 1 | 382 | 279 | 103 | 11 |
20. | Cháberová Kristina | Lvice | 379 | 277 | 102 | 13 |
Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
1. | Prodejx | 1639 | 1148 | 491 | 34 | Ruman Miloslav, Junek Zdeněk, Pichrt Aleš, Bendák Jaroslav |
2. | OHM | 1627 | 1148 | 479 | 28 | Slanina Stanislav, Kadlec Jiří, Tůma Alois, Bošina Stanislav ml. |
3. | Bonro | 1625 | 1145 | 480 | 45 | Giertlová Marcela, Haškovcová Jana, Šmíd Karel, Sobotková Martina |
4. | Nautilus | 1624 | 1168 | 456 | 31 | Hruška Milan, Pavelka Vladimír, Bryndáč Stanislav, Zigal Pavel |
5. | Lvice | 1623 | 1135 | 488 | 31 | Kohoutková Jana, Korbelová Libuše, Sekáčová Xenie, Cháberová Kristina |
6. | Korund | 1607 | 1085 | 522 | 39 | Baron Josef, Sacher Petr, Plechatý Radek, Číž Vladimír |
7. | Kotelna | 1563 | 1108 | 455 | 37 | Hasman Václav, Přichystal Jaroslav, Paťha Ladislav, Krůta Přemysl |
8. | Dravex | 1452 | 1042 | 410 | 50 | Kříž Radek, Buc Milan, Brzek Miroslav, Přibyl František |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Šmíd Karel | Bonro | 452 | 295 | 157 | 5 |
2. | Bošina Stanislav ml. | OHM | 445 | 314 | 131 | 6 |
3. | Krůta Přemysl | Kotelna | 437 | 300 | 137 | 6 |
4. | Baron Josef | Korund | 434 | 281 | 153 | 8 |
5. | Slanina Stanislav | OHM | 430 | 307 | 123 | 5 |
6. | Plechatý Radek | Korund | 428 | 275 | 153 | 7 |
7. | Pavelka Vladimír | Nautilus | 425 | 301 | 124 | 6 |
8. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx | 415 | 292 | 123 | 6 |
9. | Drážďanský Jaroslav | Norci.cz | 413 | 299 | 114 | 6 |
10. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx | 412 | 295 | 117 | 11 |
11. | Hruška Milan | Nautilus | 410 | 288 | 122 | 7 |
12. | Bendák Jaroslav | Prodejx | 409 | 284 | 125 | 8 |
13. | Pichrt Aleš | Prodejx | 403 | 277 | 126 | 9 |
14. | Přichystal Jaroslav | Kotelna | 401 | 294 | 107 | 11 |
15. | Bryndáč Stanislav | Nautilus | 395 | 298 | 97 | 9 |
16. | Zigal Pavel | Nautilus | 394 | 281 | 113 | 9 |
17. | Kadlec Jiří | OHM | 388 | 260 | 128 | 6 |
18. | Buc Milan | Dravex | 384 | 294 | 90 | 13 |
19. | Číž Vladimír | Korund | 382 | 252 | 130 | 3 |
20. | Brzek Miroslav | Dravex | 379 | 245 | 134 | 6 |
21. | Hasman Václav | Kotelna | 373 | 276 | 97 | 11 |
22. | Tůma Alois | OHM | 364 | 267 | 97 | 11 |
23. | Sacher Petr | Korund | 363 | 277 | 86 | 21 |
24. | Přibyl František | Dravex | 355 | 257 | 98 | 13 |
25. | Paťha Ladislav | Kotelna | 352 | 238 | 114 | 9 |
26. | Kříž Radek | Dravex | 334 | 246 | 88 | 18 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Koutecká Hana | Štíři 1 | 454 | 297 | 157 | 6 |
2. | Korbelová Libuše | Lvice | 434 | 290 | 144 | 4 |
3. | Sekáčová Xenie | Lvice | 416 | 288 | 128 | 5 |
4. | Haškovcová Jana | Bonro | 395 | 275 | 120 | 11 |
5. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice | 394 | 280 | 114 | 9 |
6. | Giertlová Marcela | Bonro | 388 | 299 | 89 | 16 |
7. | Zímová Zdena | Štíři 1 | 382 | 279 | 103 | 11 |
8. | Cháberová Kristina | Lvice | 379 | 277 | 102 | 13 |