Aktuality
1.liga
2.liga
Pohár
Stovky
Turnaje
Grand Prix
Jednotlivci
Pravidla
Soupisky
Archiv
Odkazy
Fórum
Pohár KK Chemička Sokolov 2015-2016
Přehled zápasů Play-Off
(Kliknutím na
zobrazíte zápis z utkání.)
Čtvrtfinále
Kontakt – Korund
14 : 2
( 1505 : 1394 )
Zápas : 226
16.3.2016
D:
Paťha Ladislav 242, Guba Jiří 238, Štěpanovský Rudolf 233, Martincová Věra 283, Guba Hubert 264, Schimmer Rudolf 245
H:
Tůma Alois 219, Trávníček David 244, Baron Josef 221, Jámová Jitka 232, Fazekaš Alfréd 234, Číž Vladimír 244
C.H.A.N.C.E. – Lvice
14 : 2
( 1506 : 1334 )
Zápas : 227
23.3.2016
D:
Páv Jaroslav 266, Drážďanský Jaroslav 250, Pollnerová Helena 235, Diosegi Štěpán 275, Chvátal Zdeněk 233, Krotký Josef 247
H:
Přerost Pavel 232, Sekáčová Xenie 233, Cháberová Krista 187, Kohoutková Jana 218, Korbelová Libuše 241, Dlouhý Petr 223
Prodejx – Kotelna
14 : 2
( 1521 : 1439 )
Zápas : 228
29.3.2016
D:
Bendák Jaroslav 241, Ruman Miloslav 264, Janda Petr 239, Zvěřina Marek 263, Pichrt Aleš 242, Junek Zdeněk 272
H:
Hasman Václav 236, Krůta Přemysl 257, Jíra Jiří 210, Přichystal Jaroslav 237, Kovačíková Růžena 252, Hromada Lubomír 247
Štíři – OHM
14 : 2
( 1480 : 1465 )
Zápas : 229
30.3.2016
D:
Veverka Josef 252, Maněnová Monika 246, Koutecká Hana 246, Zvěřina Josef 246, Maněna Bohouš 237, Černý Jaromír 253
H:
Kadlec Jiří 249, Slanina Standa 244, Bošina Standa ml. 233, Nový Jirka 261, Mlejnek Jarda 233, Opitz Roman 245
Semifinále
Kontakt – Prodejx
10 : 6
( 1457 : 1456 )
Zápas : 230
6.4.2016
D:
Štursová Tereza 231, Martincová Věra 257, Paťha Ladislav 236, Schimmer Rudolf 246, Guba Hubert 251, Guba Jiří 236
H:
Bendák Jaroslav 226, Janda Petr 238, Zvěřina Marek 222, Pichrt Aleš 247, Junek Zdeněk 260, Ruman Miloslav 263
C.H.A.N.C.E. – Štíři
4 : 12
( 1468 : 1504 )
Zápas : 231
13.4.2016
D:
Páv Jaroslav 259, Diosegi Štěpán 239, Drážďanský Jaroslav 247, Pollnerová Helena 205, Chvátal Zdeněk 234, Krotký Josef 284
H:
Maněnová Monika 247, Koutecká Hana 249, Veverka Josef 259, Zvěřina Josef 237, Maněna Bohouš 253, Černý Jaromír 259
Finále
Kontakt – Štíři
2 : 14
( 1472 : 1543 )
Zápas : 232
20.4.2016
D:
Vajdíková Lucie 246, Paťha Ladislav 225, Štěpanovský Rudolf 248, Schimmer Rudolf 253, Guba Hubert 252, Guba Jirka 248
H:
Maněnová Monika 211, Koutecká Hana 247, Veverka Josef 287, Zvěřína Josef 270, Maněna Bohouš 257, Černý Jaromír 271