Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
1. | Loko Cheb A | 1731 | 1181 | 550 | 21 | Heřmanová Iveta, Kubík Jan, Lipták Ladislav, Douša František |
2. | Slávia K.Vary | 1725 | 1137 | 588 | 18 | Cimbala Radek, Vaško Josef, Páv Jaroslav, Mitáček Jiří |
3. | Sokol Útvina A | 1684 | 1139 | 545 | 21 | Martínek Lubomír, Kříž Jan, Dobiáš Jaroslav, Veselý Stanislav |
4. | Jáchymov 4 | 1681 | 1118 | 563 | 14 | Vlček Miroslav, Kuchař Martin, Šrek Jiří, Mondek Václav |
5. | Jáchymov 1 | 1679 | 1193 | 486 | 30 | Mrenica Štefan, Maxa Vladimír, Šeda Jiří, Lukeš Vladimír |
6. | Jiskra Aš | 1670 | 1152 | 518 | 28 | Bulant Jaroslav ml., Mazák František st., Solín Jaroslav, Jedlička Petr |
7. | Lomnice A | 1666 | 1116 | 550 | 18 | Martincová Věra, Schimmer Rudolf, Guba Jiří, Kupčík Albert |
8. | Jáchymov 3 | 1662 | 1146 | 516 | 18 | Blasl Jiří, Živný František, Blaslová Dana, Živná Irena |
9. | Sokol Útvina B | 1660 | 1174 | 486 | 26 | Martínková Blanka, Kříž Zdenek, Hlavatý Vlastimil, Patkaň Jaroslav |
10. | DP K.Vary | 1657 | 1134 | 523 | 24 | Keketi Martin, Poustevník Jan, Solfronk Luděk, Štech Josef |
11. | Sokol Teplá | 1653 | 1140 | 513 | 15 | Boško Jan, Boško Ivan, Velek Jiří, Pešťák Miroslav |
12. | Lomnice 3+1 | 1632 | 1172 | 460 | 48 | Šimáčková Soňa, Šimáček Petr, Hromada Luboš, Jíra Jiří |
13. | KK Chemička | 1625 | 1125 | 500 | 18 | Krůta Přemysl, Nový Jiří, Diosegi Štěpán, Guba Hubert |
14. | OHM | 1607 | 1152 | 455 | 26 | Bošina Stanislav ml., Kadlec Jiří, Slanina Stanislav, Mlejnek Jaroslav |
15. | Lokomotiva Cheb | 1596 | 1146 | 450 | 30 | Nováčková Eva, Budil Miroslav, Hamrová Jana, Capouch František |
16. | Štíři 1 | 1592 | 1126 | 466 | 37 | Kovačíková Růžena, Zvěřina Josef, Černý Jaromír, Veverka Josef |
17. | Lomnice Ň | 1590 | 1120 | 470 | 34 | Flejšar Jiří, Nikodém Martin, Slavík Hanuš, Lidmila Petr |
18. | Lvice | 1581 | 1116 | 465 | 46 | Kohoutková Jana, Maněnová Monika, Sekáčová Xenie, Pollnerová Helena |
19. | Lomnice F.J. | 1571 | 1118 | 453 | 37 | Prouzová Monika, Koňarik Josef, Vajdíková lucie, Křivka Petr |
20. | Jandovci | 1540 | 1115 | 425 | 22 | Nový Jaroslav, Janda Petr, Opitz Roman, Paťha Ladislav |
21. | Korund | 1534 | 1078 | 456 | 43 | Baron Josef, Sacher Petr, Číž Vladimír, Fazekaš Alfréd |
22. | Prodejx | 1528 | 1085 | 443 | 31 | Ruman Miloslav, Junek Zdenek, Pichrt Aleš, Bendák Jaroslav |
23. | Slovan K.Vary | 1521 | 1117 | 404 | 51 | Sázel Jan, Seraja Dagmar, Duksa Zdenek, Štýber Vladimír |
24. | Sokol Útvina C | 1490 | 1068 | 422 | 40 | Stará Růžena, Trnka Jaroslav, Merta Viktor, Pánek Luděk |
25. | Štíři 2 | 1175 | 817 | 358 | 32 | Plechatý Radek, Zimová Zdena, Koutecká Hana, -nikdo- |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Páv Jaroslav | Slávia K.Vary | 481 | 303 | 178 | 2 |
2. | Lipták Ladislav | Loko Cheb A | 480 | 320 | 160 | 1 |
3. | Šimáček Petr | Lomnice 3+1 | 460 | 308 | 152 | 5 |
4. | Flejšar Jiří | Lomnice Ň | 450 | 312 | 138 | 5 |
5. | Boško Ivan | Sokol Teplá | 449 | 309 | 140 | 0 |
6. | Lukeš Vladimír | Jáchymov 1 | 448 | 307 | 141 | 8 |
7. | Kříž Zdenek | Sokol Útvina B | 445 | 303 | 142 | 4 |
8. | Mlejnek Jaroslav | OHM | 442 | 318 | 124 | 6 |
9. | Jedlička Petr | Jiskra Aš | 438 | 296 | 142 | 8 |
10. | Keketi Martin | DP K.Vary | 437 | 289 | 148 | 7 |
11. | Cimbala Radek | Slávia K.Vary | 437 | 305 | 132 | 4 |
12. | Dobiáš Jaroslav | Sokol Útvina A | 436 | 294 | 142 | 5 |
13. | Šrek Jiří | Jáchymov 4 | 432 | 272 | 160 | 4 |
14. | Guba Jiří | Lomnice A | 432 | 296 | 136 | 4 |
15. | Veverka Josef | Štíři 1 | 429 | 280 | 149 | 6 |
16. | Guba Hubert | KK Chemička | 428 | 279 | 149 | 2 |
17. | Černý Jaromír | Štíři 1 | 428 | 298 | 130 | 5 |
18. | Mrenica Štefan | Jáchymov 1 | 427 | 296 | 131 | 4 |
19. | Mondek Václav | Jáchymov 4 | 424 | 275 | 149 | 3 |
20. | Poustevník Jan | DP K.Vary | 424 | 286 | 138 | 7 |
21. | Kříž Jan | Sokol Útvina A | 421 | 276 | 145 | 6 |
22. | Šeda Jiří | Jáchymov 1 | 421 | 297 | 124 | 5 |
23. | Živný František | Jáchymov 3 | 420 | 288 | 132 | 7 |
24. | Kubík Jan | Loko Cheb A | 420 | 288 | 132 | 7 |
25. | Hlavatý Vlastimil | Sokol Útvina B | 420 | 298 | 122 | 4 |
26. | Vlček Miroslav | Jáchymov 4 | 418 | 285 | 133 | 2 |
27. | Patkaň Jaroslav | Sokol Útvina B | 418 | 293 | 125 | 5 |
28. | Pešťák Miroslav | Sokol Teplá | 417 | 283 | 134 | 5 |
29. | Boško Jan | Sokol Teplá | 416 | 282 | 134 | 4 |
30. | Plechatý Radek | Štíři 2 | 415 | 275 | 140 | 8 |
31. | Bulant Jaroslav ml. | Jiskra Aš | 415 | 281 | 134 | 4 |
32. | Solín Jaroslav | Jiskra Aš | 415 | 290 | 125 | 10 |
33. | Veselý Stanislav | Sokol Útvina A | 414 | 290 | 124 | 6 |
34. | Martínek Lubomír | Sokol Útvina A | 413 | 279 | 134 | 4 |
35. | Opitz Roman | Jandovci | 413 | 306 | 107 | 6 |
36. | Mitáček Jiří | Slávia K.Vary | 412 | 268 | 144 | 2 |
37. | Douša František | Loko Cheb A | 410 | 277 | 133 | 4 |
38. | Schimmer Rudolf | Lomnice A | 409 | 270 | 139 | 4 |
39. | Kupčík Albert | Lomnice A | 409 | 284 | 125 | 8 |
40. | Budil Miroslav | Lokomotiva Cheb | 408 | 285 | 123 | 5 |
41. | Trnka Jaroslav | Sokol Útvina C | 407 | 275 | 132 | 3 |
42. | Capouch František | Lokomotiva Cheb | 407 | 284 | 123 | 7 |
43. | Kuchař Martin | Jáchymov 4 | 407 | 286 | 121 | 5 |
44. | Bošina Stanislav ml. | OHM | 406 | 283 | 123 | 5 |
45. | Diosegi Štěpán | KK Chemička | 403 | 292 | 111 | 5 |
46. | Mazák František st. | Jiskra Aš | 402 | 285 | 117 | 6 |
47. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx | 401 | 288 | 113 | 6 |
48. | Nový Jiří | KK Chemička | 398 | 275 | 123 | 4 |
49. | Štech Josef | DP K.Vary | 398 | 277 | 121 | 5 |
50. | Solfronk Luděk | DP K.Vary | 398 | 282 | 116 | 5 |
51. | Číž Vladimír | Korund | 397 | 265 | 132 | 7 |
52. | Slavík Hanuš | Lomnice Ň | 396 | 274 | 122 | 9 |
53. | Krůta Přemysl | KK Chemička | 396 | 279 | 117 | 7 |
54. | Zvěřina Josef | Štíři 1 | 396 | 280 | 116 | 7 |
55. | Vaško Josef | Slávia K.Vary | 395 | 261 | 134 | 10 |
56. | Křivka Petr | Lomnice F.J. | 395 | 276 | 119 | 11 |
57. | Sázel Jan | Slovan K.Vary | 395 | 281 | 114 | 11 |
58. | Fazekaš Alfréd | Korund | 394 | 281 | 113 | 13 |
59. | Baron Josef | Korund | 393 | 269 | 124 | 8 |
60. | Pichrt Aleš | Prodejx | 386 | 270 | 116 | 7 |
61. | Kadlec Jiří | OHM | 386 | 283 | 103 | 9 |
62. | Lidmila Petr | Lomnice Ň | 386 | 289 | 97 | 10 |
63. | Maxa Vladimír | Jáchymov 1 | 383 | 293 | 90 | 13 |
64. | Janda Petr | Jandovci | 383 | 294 | 89 | 7 |
65. | Štýber Vladimír | Slovan K.Vary | 382 | 286 | 96 | 12 |
66. | Blasl Jiří | Jáchymov 3 | 380 | 278 | 102 | 7 |
67. | Hromada Luboš | Lomnice 3+1 | 380 | 300 | 80 | 15 |
68. | Junek Zdenek | Prodejx | 375 | 251 | 124 | 5 |
69. | Nový Jaroslav | Jandovci | 373 | 260 | 113 | 7 |
70. | Slanina Stanislav | OHM | 373 | 268 | 105 | 6 |
71. | Paťha Ladislav | Jandovci | 371 | 255 | 116 | 2 |
72. | Velek Jiří | Sokol Teplá | 371 | 266 | 105 | 6 |
73. | Koňarik Josef | Lomnice F.J. | 366 | 273 | 93 | 11 |
74. | Bendák Jaroslav | Prodejx | 366 | 276 | 90 | 13 |
75. | Pánek Luděk | Sokol Útvina C | 363 | 258 | 105 | 11 |
76. | Jíra Jiří | Lomnice 3+1 | 359 | 281 | 78 | 18 |
77. | Nikodém Martin | Lomnice Ň | 358 | 245 | 113 | 10 |
78. | Sacher Petr | Korund | 350 | 263 | 87 | 15 |
79. | Duksa Zdenek | Slovan K.Vary | 340 | 261 | 79 | 18 |
80. | Merta Viktor | Sokol Útvina C | 333 | 263 | 70 | 19 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Živná Irena | Jáchymov 3 | 448 | 300 | 148 | 4 |
2. | Šimáčková Soňa | Lomnice 3+1 | 433 | 283 | 150 | 10 |
3. | Koutecká Hana | Štíři 2 | 429 | 288 | 141 | 5 |
4. | Maněnová Monika | Lvice | 428 | 294 | 134 | 8 |
5. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice | 422 | 297 | 125 | 9 |
6. | Heřmanová Iveta | Loko Cheb A | 421 | 296 | 125 | 9 |
7. | Vajdíková Lucie | Lomnice F.J. | 420 | 288 | 132 | 5 |
8. | Martincová Věra | Lomnice A | 416 | 266 | 150 | 2 |
9. | Blaslová Dana | Jáchymov 3 | 414 | 280 | 134 | 0 |
10. | Seraja Dagmar | Slovan K.Vary | 404 | 289 | 115 | 10 |
11. | Nováčková Eva | Lokomotiva Cheb | 402 | 297 | 105 | 12 |
12. | Sekáčová Xenie | Lvice | 393 | 272 | 121 | 9 |
13. | Prouzová Monika | Lomnice F.J. | 390 | 281 | 109 | 10 |
14. | Stará Růžena | Sokol Útvina C | 387 | 272 | 115 | 7 |
15. | Hamrová Jana | Lokomotiva Cheb | 379 | 280 | 99 | 6 |
16. | Martínková Blanka | Sokol Útvina B | 377 | 280 | 97 | 13 |
17. | Kovačíková Růžena | Štíři 1 | 339 | 268 | 71 | 19 |
18. | Pollnerová Helena | Lvice | 338 | 253 | 85 | 20 |
19. | Zimová Zdena | Štíři 2 | 331 | 254 | 77 | 19 |
Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
1. | DP K.Vary | 1657 | 1134 | 523 | 24 | Keketi Martin, Poustevník Jan, Solfronk Luděk, Štech Josef |
2. | KK Chemička | 1625 | 1125 | 500 | 18 | Krůta Přemysl, Nový Jiří, Diosegi Štěpán, Guba Hubert |
3. | OHM | 1607 | 1152 | 455 | 26 | Bošina Stanislav ml., Kadlec Jiří, Slanina Stanislav, Mlejnek Jaroslav |
4. | Korund | 1534 | 1078 | 456 | 43 | Baron Josef, Sacher Petr, Číž Vladimír, Fazekaš Alfréd |
5. | Prodejx | 1528 | 1085 | 443 | 31 | Ruman Miloslav, Junek Zdenek, Pichrt Aleš, Bendák Jaroslav |
6. | Štíři 2 | 1175 | 817 | 358 | 32 | Plechatý Radek, Zimová Zdena, Koutecká Hana, -nikdo- |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Mlejnek Jaroslav | OHM | 442 | 318 | 124 | 6 |
2. | Keketi Martin | DP K.Vary | 437 | 289 | 148 | 7 |
3. | Guba Hubert | KK Chemička | 428 | 279 | 149 | 2 |
4. | Poustevník Jan | DP K.Vary | 424 | 286 | 138 | 7 |
5. | Plechatý Radek | Štíři 2 | 415 | 275 | 140 | 8 |
6. | Bošina Stanislav ml. | OHM | 406 | 283 | 123 | 5 |
7. | Diosegi Štěpán | KK Chemička | 403 | 292 | 111 | 5 |
8. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx | 401 | 288 | 113 | 6 |
9. | Nový Jiří | KK Chemička | 398 | 275 | 123 | 4 |
10. | Štech Josef | DP K.Vary | 398 | 277 | 121 | 5 |
11. | Solfronk Luděk | DP K.Vary | 398 | 282 | 116 | 5 |
12. | Číž Vladimír | Korund | 397 | 265 | 132 | 7 |
13. | Krůta Přemysl | KK Chemička | 396 | 279 | 117 | 7 |
14. | Fazekaš Alfréd | Korund | 394 | 281 | 113 | 13 |
15. | Baron Josef | Korund | 393 | 269 | 124 | 8 |
16. | Pichrt Aleš | Prodejx | 386 | 270 | 116 | 7 |
17. | Kadlec Jiří | OHM | 386 | 283 | 103 | 9 |
18. | Junek Zdenek | Prodejx | 375 | 251 | 124 | 5 |
19. | Slanina Stanislav | OHM | 373 | 268 | 105 | 6 |
20. | Paťha Ladislav | Jandovci | 371 | 255 | 116 | 2 |
21. | Bendák Jaroslav | Prodejx | 366 | 276 | 90 | 13 |
22. | Jíra Jiří | Lomnice 3+1 | 359 | 281 | 78 | 18 |
23. | Sacher Petr | Korund | 350 | 263 | 87 | 15 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Koutecká Hana | Štíři 2 | 429 | 288 | 141 | 5 |
2. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice | 422 | 297 | 125 | 9 |
3. | Sekáčová Xenie | Lvice | 393 | 272 | 121 | 9 |
4. | Pollnerová Helena | Lvice | 338 | 253 | 85 | 20 |
5. | Zimová Zdena | Štíři 2 | 331 | 254 | 77 | 19 |