Aktuality
1.liga
2.liga
Pohár
Stovky
Turnaje
Grand Prix
Jednotlivci
Pravidla
Soupisky
Archiv
Odkazy
Fórum
Pohár KK Chemička Sokolov 2013-2014
Přehled zápasů základní části ve skupinách
(Kliknutím na
zobrazíte zápis z utkání v pdf.)
Štíři – Dravex
12 : 4
( 1459 : 1240 )
Zápas : 201
23.10.2013
D:
Kříž Radek 252, Veverka Josef 254, Zímová Zdena 211, Maněnová Monika 253, Koutecká Hana 258, Zvěřina Josef 231
H:
Löbel Martin 158, Kraus Miroslav 175, Brzek Miroslav 214, Buc Milan 226, Buc Robin 225, Přibyl František 242
Kontakt – Lvice
10 : 6
( 1421 : 1396 )
Zápas : 202
23.10.2013
D:
Zeman Miroslav 187, Paťha Ladislav 242, Štěpanovský Rudolf 252, Schimmer Rudolf 222, Guba Hubert 263, Guba Jiří 255
H:
Kohoutková Jana 237, Sekáčová Xenie 244, Cháberová Krista 218, Dlouhý Petr 231, Obšívačová Vanda 221, Korbelová Libuše 245
OHM – Spajci
12 : 4
( 1431 : 1240 )
Zápas : 203
6.11.2013
D:
Nový Jiří 241, Opitz Roman 257, Slanina Standa 238, Kadlec Jiří 236, Nový Jarda 257, Tůma Alois 202
H:
Simonyi Roman 227, Simonyiová Eva ml. 145, Simonyiová Eva st. 243, Frauendorferová Boženka 195, Kirchner Milan 202, Jiroušek Jiří 228
Prodejx – Korund
8 : 8
( 1330 : 1327 )
Zápas : 204
6.11.2013
D:
Janda Petr 218, Pešek Jiří 226, Pichrt Aleš 231, Zvěřina Marek 209, Ruman Miloslav 231, Junek Zdeněk 215
H:
Baron Josef 225, Kříž Josef 159, Sacher Petr 264, Ondrušková Lída 211, Fazekaš Alfred 213, Číž Vladimír 255
Spajci – Dravex
10 : 6
( 1318 : 1315 )
Zápas : 205
13.11.2013
D:
Frauendorferová Boženka 196, Simonyi Roman 241, Janda Bohumil 214, Kirchner Milan 206, Seidler Zdeněk 236, Jiroušek Jiří 225
H:
Martin Lőbel 167, Navrátil Jiří 250, Přibyl František 223, Kraus Petr 203, Buc Milan 225, Buc Robin 247
Kotelna – Proxima
16 : 0
( 1366 : 1193 )
Zápas : 206
13.11.2013
D:
Kovačiková Růžena 213, Bošina Stanislav ml. 246, Hasman Václav 217, Jíra Jiří 199, Hromada Lubomír 249, Krůta Přemysl 242
H:
Skalická Dana 187, Jámová Jitka 228, Kohoutek Pavel 173, Skalický Václav 183, Slabochová Milena 206, Plechtý Radek 216
C.H.A.N.C.E. – Kotelna
10 : 6
( 1457 : 1411 )
Zápas : 207
20.11.2013
D:
Páv Jaroslav 266, Cimbala Štefan 226, Drážďanský Jaroslav 237, Pollnerová Helena 243, Slavík Hanuš 215, Cimbala Radek 270
H:
Krůta Přemysl 241, Kovačiková Růžena 240, Bošina Stanislav ml. 277, Hasman Václav 214, Jíra Jiří 218, Hromada Lubomír 221
Proxima – Kontakt
2 : 14
( 1304 : 1483 )
Zápas : 208
20.11.2013
D:
Pešek Pavel 231, Skalická Dana 207, Skalický Václav 200, Slabochová Milena 237, Kohoutek Pavel 211, Knotek Pavel 218
H:
Zeman Miroslav 214, Paťha Ladislav 241, Štěpanovský Rudolf 238, Schimmer Rudolf 261, Guba Jiří 265, Guba Hubert 264
Korund – Štíři
4 : 12
( 1311 : 1425 )
Zápas : 209
27.11.2013
D:
Baron Josef 235, Sacher Petr 204, Šedivec Miloslav 213, Fazekaš Alfréd 226, Ondrušková Lidmila 191, Číž Vladimír 242
H:
Kříž Radek 231, Maněnová Monika 222, Gubová Marie 206, Zvěřina Josef 244, Koutecká Hana 260, Veverka Josef 262
OHM – Prodejx
10 : 6
( 1395 : 1390 )
Zápas : 210
27.11.2013
D:
Nový Jaroslav 239, Kadlec Jiří 219, Bošina Stanislav st. 219, Slanina Stanislav 247, Nový Jiří 230, Mlejnek Jaroslav 241
H:
Junek Zdeněk 222, Pešek Jiří 241, Janda Petr 236, Zvěřina Marek 230, Pichrt Aleš 233, Ruman Miloslav 228
Prodejx – Spajci
16 : 0
( 1442 : 1139 )
Zápas : 211
4.12.2013
D:
Janda Petr 251, Pešek Jiří 203, Zvěřina Marek 235, Bendák Jaroslav 242, Pichrt Aleš 262, Ruma Miloslav 249
H:
Jiroušek Jiří 219, Simoniyová Eva ml. 182, Frauendorferová Božena 207, Janda Bohumil 218, Kirchner Milan 161, Stehlíková Zdeňka 152
Dravex – Korund
7 : 9
( 1311 : 1364 )
Zápas : 212
4.12.2013
D:
Buc Milan 230, Přibyl František 220, Brzek Miroslav 221, Kraus Miroslav 222, Buc Robin 236, Löbel Martin 182
H:
Sacher Petr 198, Baron Josef 248, Kříž Josef 221, Ondrušková Lidmila 218, Fazekaš Alfréd 220, Číž Vladimír 259
Kontakt – C.H.A.N.C.E
12 : 4
( 1502 : 1454 )
Zápas : 213
15.1.2014
D:
Paťha Ladislav 223, Štěpanovský Rudolf 246, Zeman David 255, Schimmer Rudolf 275, Guba Hubert 257, Guba Jiří 246
H:
Cimbala Radek 271, Páv Jaroslav 247, Slavík Hanuš 251, Drážďanský Jaroslav 226, Cimbala Štefan 221, Pollnerová Helena 238
Lvice – Proxima
4 : 12
( 1288 : 1374 )
Zápas : 214
15.1.2014
D:
Cháberová Krista 231, Sekáčová Xenie 223, Dlouhý Petr 217, Kohoutková Jana 223, Obšivačová Vanda 177, Korbelová Libuše 217
H:
Slabochová Milena 230, Plechatý Radek 260, Skalický Václav 214, Jámová Jitka 235, Kohoutek Pavel 210, Knotek Pavel 225
Štíři – OHM
12 : 4
( 1492 : 1423 )
Zápas : 215
22.1.2014
D:
Veverka Josef 283, Maněnová Monika 266, Zimová Zdena 234, Kříž Radek 204, Zvěřina Josef 240, Koutecká Hana 265
H:
Nový Jaroslav 250, Kadlec Jiří 202, Slanina Stanislav 255, Bošina Stanislav st. 235, Nový Jiří 237, Mlejnek Jaroslav 244
Spajci – Korund
6 : 10
( 1324 : 1329 )
Zápas : 216
22.1.2014
D:
Frauendorferová Božena 206, Simonyiová Eva 226, Jiroušek Jiří 212, Janda Bohumil 232, Kirchner Milan 199, Simonyi Roman 249
H:
Šedivec Miloslav 230, Baron Josef 240, Kříž Josef 173, Sacher Petr 253, Ondrušková Lidmila 194, Fazekaš Alfréd 239
Kotelna – Kontakt
4 : 12
( 1428 : 1503 )
Zápas : 217
29.1.2014
D:
Bošina Stanislav 234, Kovačíková Růžena 231, Hasman Václav 242, Jíra Jiří 230, Krůta Přemysl 250, Hromada Lubomír 241
H:
Paťha Ladislav 226, Zeman David 223, Štěpanovský Rudolf 247, Schimmer Rudolf 253, Guba Hubert 282, Guba Jiří 272
Prodejx – Štíři
10 : 6
( 1413 : 1403 )
Zápas : 218
29.1.2014
D:
Pešek Jiří 217, Janda Petr 265, Zvěřina Marek 245, Pichrt Aleš 226, Ruman Miloslav 224, Bendák Jaroslav 236
H:
Zimová Zdena 207, Maněnová Monika 235, Kříž Radek 193, Zvěřina Josef 251, Koutecká Hana 254, Veverka Josef 263
OHM – Dravex
14 : 2
( 1443 : 1275 )
Zápas : 219
5.2.2014
D:
Tůma Alois 206, Slanina Stanislav 232, Kadlec Jiří 234, Nový Jiří 262, Nový Jaorslav 276, Mlejnek Jaorslav 233
H:
Buc Milan 258, Kraus Miroslav 177, Přibyl František 212, Navrátil Jiří 234, Löbel Martin 178, Buc Bobin 216
Dravex – Prodejx
2 : 14
( 1242 : 1457 )
Zápas : 220
12.2.2014
D:
Toupal J. 182, Löbel Martin 194, Přibyl František 201, Buc Robin 202, Brzek Miroslav 206, Buc Milan 257
H:
Pešek Jiří 248, Janda Petr 261, Ruman Miloslav 264, Pichrt Aleš 230, Zvěřina Marek 227, Bendák Jaroslav 242
Chance – Lvice
2 : 14
( 1429 : 1457 )
Zápas : 221
12.2.2014
D:
Diosegi Štěpán 236, Slavík Hanuš 231, Drážďanský Jaroslav 247, Pollnerová Helena 229, Cimbala Štefan 238, Krotký Josef 248
H:
Kohoutková Jana 248, Dlouhý Petr 234, Cháberová Kristina 232, Sekáčová Xenie 239, Obšivačová Vanda 245, Korbelová Libuše 259
Korund – OHM
4 : 12
( 1191 : 1434 )
Zápas : 222
19.2.2014
D:
Sacher Petr 169, Fazekaš Alfréd 230, Ondrušková Lída 224, Šedivec Miloslav 212, Číž Vladimír 248, Baron Josef 108
H:
Slanina Stanislav 242, Kadlec Jiří 215, Opitz Roman 253, Mlejnek Jaroslav 260, Nový Jiří 234, Nový Jaroslav 230
Lvice – Kotelna
2 : 14
( 1382 : 1441 )
Zápas : 223
19.2.2014
D:
Dlouhý Petr 249, Kohoutková Jana 232, Sekáčová Xenie 212, Obšivačová Vanda 233, Cháberová Krista 207, Korbelová Libuše 249
H:
Hasman Václav 219, Kovačíková Růžena 238, Jíra Jiří 230, Bošina Stanislav ml. 254, Hromada Lubomír 245, Krůta Přemysl 255
Proxima – C.H.A.N.C.E.
0 : 16
( 1122 : 1530 )
Zápas : 224
26.2.2014
D:
Plechatý Radek 240, Skalická Dana 211, Knotek Pavel 238, Skalický Václav 206, nikdo 0, Slabochová Milena 227
H:
Drážďanský Jaroslav 241, Cimbala Štefan 238, Páv Jaroslav 307, Slavík Hanuš 221, Krotký Josef 260, Cimbala Radek 263
Štíři – Spajci
16 : 0
( 1522 : 1233 )
Zápas : 225
26.2.2014
D:
Maněnová Monika 232, Kříž Radek 250, Černý Jaromír 246, Veverka Josef 278, Koutecká Hana 275, Zvěřina Josef 241
H:
Frauendorferová Božena 192, Jiroušek Jiří 217, Kirchner Milan 183, Seidler Zdeněk 209, Janda Bohumil 222, Simonyi Roman 210