Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
1. | SKC Speichersdorf | 1838 | 1211 | 627 | 13 | Seidl Jindřich, Boško Ivan, Běloch Jiří, Valeška Antonín |
2. | Sokol Útvina 2 | 1791 | 1212 | 579 | 13 | Veselý Stanislav, Dobiáš Jaroslav, Urban Ladislav, Patkaň Jaroslav |
3. | Slovan K.Vary | 1782 | 1201 | 581 | 17 | Hlaváč Václav, Toka Miroslav, Průša František, Staša Pavel |
4. | Jiskra Šabina | 1735 | 1200 | 535 | 18 | Kučera Pavel, Bubla Miroslav, Černý Jaromír, Maněna Bohumil |
5. | TJ Jáchymov B | 1727 | 1198 | 529 | 23 | Maxa Vladimír, Mrenica Štefan, Kuchař Martin, Lukeš Vladimír |
6. | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 1712 | 1186 | 526 | 22 | Slavík Hanuš, Páv Jaroslav, Dedík Marián, Krotký Josef |
7. | SKK K.Vary | 1701 | 1144 | 557 | 21 | Martínková Blanka, Boháč Václav, Vank Jan, Martínek Luboš |
8. | KK Chemička | 1692 | 1152 | 540 | 21 | Krůta Přemysl, Diosegi Štěpán, Číž Vladimír, Guba Hubert |
9. | Nautilus | 1692 | 1161 | 531 | 22 | Havel Martin, Vaško Josef, Pavelka Vladimír, Hornová Andrea |
10. | TJ Lomnice B | 1686 | 1194 | 492 | 32 | Janda Petr, Hromada Luboš, Flejšar Jiří, Lutonský Erich |
11. | Baník Stříbro | 1661 | 1174 | 487 | 21 | Vrbová Zuzana, Šraga Vladimír, Vraniak Bernard, Pálka Tomáš |
12. | TJ Lomnice A | 1646 | 1117 | 529 | 30 | Volf Josef, Vajdíková Soňa, Schimmer Rudolf, Guba Jiří |
13. | Bonro | 1642 | 1115 | 527 | 23 | Šmíd Karel, Chvojan Petr, Sobotková Martina, Gertlová Marcela |
14. | TJ Jáchymov A | 1637 | 1137 | 500 | 25 | Živná Irena, Blaslová Dana, Živný František, Blasl Jiří |
15. | DP K.Vary | 1637 | 1151 | 486 | 26 | Keketi Martin, Solfronk Luděk, Harenčár Jiří, Růžičková Jana |
16. | Jiskra Hazlov Z | 1631 | 1114 | 517 | 29 | Kožíšková Zuzana, Veselý Vladimír, Kožíšek Lukáš, Knespl Miroslav |
17. | Loko Cheb | 1621 | 1135 | 486 | 34 | Hamrová Jana, Capouch František, Nováčková Eva, Nováček Jiří |
18. | OHM | 1589 | 1122 | 467 | 31 | Slanina Stanislav, Kadlec Jiří, Tůma Alois, Opitz Roman |
19. | TJ Havlovice | 1589 | 1155 | 434 | 44 | Gottwaldová Ivana, Pittnerová, Gottwald Jan, Kalista Jiří |
20. | Baby+1 | 1560 | 1136 | 424 | 46 | Kovačíková Růžena, Paťha Ladislav, Pollnerová Helena, Martincová Věra |
21. | Lvice | 1557 | 1147 | 410 | 49 | Kohoutková Jana, Korbelová Libuše, Sekáčová Xenie, Cháberová Krista |
22. | Sokol Útvina 1 | 1551 | 1090 | 461 | 38 | Stará Růžena, Doupník Jakub, Pánek Luděk, Merta Viktor |
23. | Prodejx | 1545 | 1107 | 438 | 40 | Bendák Jaroslav, Pešek Jiří, Ruman Miloslav, Junek Zdeněk |
24. | Štíři 1 | 1533 | 1102 | 431 | 37 | Koutecká Hana, Maněnová Monika, Veverka Josef, Zvěřina Josef |
25. | Korund | 1531 | 1074 | 457 | 58 | Baron Josef, Fazekaš Alfréd, Sacher Milan, Trávníček David |
26. | Proxima | 1469 | 1054 | 415 | 46 | Knotek Pavel, Skalická Dana, Skalický Václav, Jámová Jitka |
27. | Štíři 2 | 1147 | 820 | 327 | 42 | Zimová Zdena, Plechatý Radek, Kříž Radek, --nikdo-- |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Boško Ivan | SKC Speichersdorf | 490 | 321 | 169 | 1 |
2. | Hlaváč Václav | Slovan K.Vary | 481 | 313 | 168 | 1 |
3. | Vank Jan | SKK K.Vary | 476 | 316 | 160 | 3 |
4. | Běloch Jiří | SKC Speichersdorf | 474 | 300 | 174 | 0 |
5. | Urban Ladislav | Sokol Útvina 2 | 473 | 312 | 161 | 2 |
6. | Dobiáš Jaroslav | Sokol Útvina 2 | 469 | 308 | 161 | 1 |
7. | Kučera Pavel | Jiskra Šabina | 462 | 329 | 133 | 3 |
8. | Keketi Martin | DP K.Vary | 456 | 303 | 153 | 2 |
9. | Valeška Antonín | SKC Speichersdorf | 451 | 290 | 161 | 2 |
10. | Nováček Jiří | Loko Cheb | 451 | 294 | 157 | 1 |
11. | Mrenica Štefan | TJ Jáchymov B | 450 | 299 | 151 | 3 |
12. | Průša František | Slovan K.Vary | 449 | 306 | 143 | 6 |
13. | Boháč Václav | SKK K.Vary | 448 | 287 | 161 | 1 |
14. | Maxa Vladimír | TJ Jáchymov B | 448 | 323 | 125 | 6 |
15. | Havel Martin | Nautilus | 447 | 298 | 149 | 6 |
16. | Číž Vladimír | KK Chemička | 444 | 309 | 135 | 7 |
17. | Černý Jaromír | Jiskra Šabina | 443 | 311 | 132 | 6 |
18. | Pavelka Vladimír | Nautilus | 442 | 290 | 152 | 5 |
19. | Dedík Marián | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 442 | 291 | 151 | 1 |
20. | Patkaň Jaroslav | Sokol Útvina 2 | 441 | 310 | 131 | 3 |
21. | Páv Jaroslav | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 439 | 309 | 130 | 8 |
22. | Pálka Tomáš | Baník Stříbro | 437 | 303 | 134 | 4 |
23. | Lukeš Vladimír | TJ Jáchymov B | 436 | 294 | 142 | 8 |
24. | Krotký Josef | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 435 | 305 | 130 | 5 |
25. | Flejšar Jiří | TJ Lomnice B | 434 | 301 | 133 | 7 |
26. | Janda Petr | TJ Lomnice B | 431 | 303 | 128 | 9 |
27. | Staša Pavel | Slovan K.Vary | 428 | 307 | 121 | 8 |
28. | Martínek Luboš | SKK K.Vary | 427 | 285 | 142 | 3 |
29. | Bubla Miroslav | Jiskra Šabina | 426 | 286 | 140 | 2 |
30. | Plechatý Radek | Štíři 2 | 425 | 273 | 152 | 7 |
31. | Krůta Přemysl | KK Chemička | 425 | 302 | 123 | 6 |
32. | Toka Miroslav | Slovan K.Vary | 424 | 275 | 149 | 2 |
33. | Veselý Vladimír | Jiskra Hazlov Z | 424 | 276 | 148 | 9 |
34. | Seidl Jindřich | SKC Speichersdorf | 423 | 300 | 123 | 10 |
35. | Guba Hubert | KK Chemička | 422 | 278 | 144 | 2 |
36. | Vraniak Bernard | Baník Stříbro | 421 | 301 | 120 | 3 |
37. | Hromada Luboš | TJ Lomnice B | 420 | 305 | 115 | 6 |
38. | Schimmer Rudolf | TJ Lomnice A | 418 | 302 | 116 | 11 |
39. | Baron Josef | Korund | 417 | 270 | 147 | 6 |
40. | Kalista Jiří | TJ Havlovice | 417 | 291 | 126 | 7 |
41. | Knespl Miroslav | Jiskra Hazlov Z | 415 | 283 | 132 | 4 |
42. | Vaško Josef | Nautilus | 414 | 300 | 114 | 6 |
43. | Harenčár Jiří | DP K.Vary | 413 | 291 | 122 | 3 |
44. | Volf Josef | TJ Lomnice A | 411 | 271 | 140 | 6 |
45. | Bendák Jaroslav | Prodejx | 409 | 296 | 113 | 5 |
46. | Šraga Vladimír | Baník Stříbro | 409 | 297 | 112 | 8 |
47. | Chvojan Petr | Bonro | 408 | 275 | 133 | 6 |
48. | Veselý Stanislav | Sokol Útvina 2 | 408 | 282 | 126 | 7 |
49. | Doupník Jakub | Sokol Útvina 1 | 407 | 280 | 127 | 5 |
50. | Živný František | TJ Jáchymov A | 407 | 285 | 122 | 9 |
51. | Tůma Alois | OHM | 407 | 287 | 120 | 8 |
52. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx | 406 | 284 | 122 | 7 |
53. | Maněna Bohumil | Jiskra Šabina | 404 | 274 | 130 | 7 |
54. | Blasl Jiří | TJ Jáchymov A | 404 | 279 | 125 | 5 |
55. | Guba Jiří | TJ Lomnice A | 403 | 272 | 131 | 4 |
56. | Veverka Josef | Štíři 1 | 403 | 279 | 124 | 5 |
57. | Diosegi Štěpán | KK Chemička | 401 | 263 | 138 | 6 |
58. | Lutonský Erich | TJ Lomnice B | 401 | 285 | 116 | 10 |
59. | Slanina Stanislav | OHM | 400 | 287 | 113 | 6 |
60. | Opitz Roman | OHM | 399 | 272 | 127 | 7 |
61. | Fazekaš Alfréd | Korund | 398 | 281 | 117 | 10 |
62. | Knotek Pavel | Proxima | 397 | 285 | 112 | 9 |
63. | Slavík Hanuš | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 396 | 281 | 115 | 8 |
64. | Šmíd Karel | Bonro | 394 | 277 | 117 | 7 |
65. | Kuchař Martin | TJ Jáchymov B | 393 | 282 | 111 | 6 |
66. | Merta Viktor | Sokol Útvina 1 | 388 | 277 | 111 | 11 |
67. | Pánek Luděk | Sokol Útvina 1 | 386 | 261 | 125 | 3 |
68. | Kožíšek Lukáš | Jiskra Hazlov Z | 384 | 278 | 106 | 11 |
69. | Kadlec Jiří | OHM | 383 | 276 | 107 | 10 |
70. | Pešek Jiří | Prodejx | 383 | 277 | 106 | 15 |
71. | Solfronk Luděk | DP K.Vary | 379 | 272 | 107 | 11 |
72. | Paťha Ladislav | Baby+1 | 376 | 279 | 97 | 11 |
73. | Trávníček David | Korund | 371 | 266 | 105 | 18 |
74. | Kříž Radek | Štíři 2 | 366 | 270 | 96 | 16 |
75. | Gottwald Jan | TJ Havlovice | 365 | 279 | 86 | 17 |
76. | Zvěřina Josef | Štíři 1 | 355 | 266 | 89 | 11 |
77. | Capouch František | Loko Cheb | 348 | 260 | 88 | 16 |
78. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx | 347 | 250 | 97 | 13 |
79. | Sacher Milan | Korund | 345 | 257 | 88 | 24 |
80. | Skalický Václav | Proxima | 319 | 242 | 77 | 15 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Gertlová Marcela | Bonro | 447 | 281 | 166 | 3 |
2. | Nováčková Eva | Loko Cheb | 429 | 295 | 134 | 4 |
3. | Živná Irena | TJ Jáchymov A | 419 | 288 | 131 | 5 |
4. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice | 415 | 302 | 113 | 7 |
5. | Vajdíková Soňa | TJ Lomnice A | 414 | 272 | 142 | 9 |
6. | Jámová Jitka | Proxima | 412 | 279 | 133 | 6 |
7. | Kožíšková Zuzana | Jiskra Hazlov Z | 408 | 277 | 131 | 5 |
8. | Gottwaldová Ivana | TJ Havlovice | 408 | 284 | 124 | 9 |
9. | Martincová Věra | Baby+1 | 407 | 282 | 125 | 8 |
10. | Blaslová Dana | TJ Jáchymov A | 407 | 285 | 122 | 6 |
11. | Pittnerová | TJ Havlovice | 399 | 301 | 98 | 11 |
12. | Cháberová Krista | Lvice | 396 | 282 | 114 | 11 |
13. | Vrbová Zuzana | Baník Stříbro | 394 | 273 | 121 | 6 |
14. | Sobotková Martina | Bonro | 393 | 282 | 111 | 7 |
15. | Hamrová Jana | Loko Cheb | 393 | 286 | 107 | 13 |
16. | Kovačíková Růžena | Baby+1 | 392 | 278 | 114 | 12 |
17. | Koutecká Hana | Štíři 1 | 390 | 286 | 104 | 10 |
18. | Hornová Andrea | Nautilus | 389 | 273 | 116 | 5 |
19. | Růžičková Jana | DP K.Vary | 389 | 285 | 104 | 10 |
20. | Maněnová Monika | Štíři 1 | 385 | 271 | 114 | 11 |
21. | Pollnerová Helena | Baby+1 | 385 | 297 | 88 | 15 |
22. | Korbelová Libuše | Lvice | 377 | 272 | 105 | 15 |
23. | Stará Růžena | Sokol Útvina 1 | 370 | 272 | 98 | 19 |
24. | Sekáčová Xenie | Lvice | 369 | 291 | 78 | 16 |
25. | Zimová Zdena | Štíři 2 | 356 | 277 | 79 | 19 |
26. | Martínková Blanka | SKK K.Vary | 350 | 256 | 94 | 14 |
27. | Skalická Dana | Proxima | 341 | 248 | 93 | 16 |
Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
1. | KK Chemička | 1692 | 1152 | 540 | 21 | Krůta Přemysl, Diosegi Štěpán, Číž Vladimír, Guba Hubert |
2. | DP K.Vary | 1637 | 1151 | 486 | 26 | Keketi Martin, Solfronk Luděk, Harenčár Jiří, Růžičková Jana |
3. | Lvice | 1557 | 1147 | 410 | 49 | Kohoutková Jana, Korbelová Libuše, Sekáčová Xenie, Cháberová Krista |
4. | Prodejx | 1545 | 1107 | 438 | 40 | Bendák Jaroslav, Pešek Jiří, Ruman Miloslav, Junek Zdeněk |
5. | Korund | 1531 | 1074 | 457 | 58 | Baron Josef, Fazekaš Alfréd, Sacher Milan, Trávníček David |
6. | Proxima | 1469 | 1054 | 415 | 46 | Knotek Pavel, Skalická Dana, Skalický Václav, Jámová Jitka |
7. | Štíři 2 | 1147 | 820 | 327 | 42 | Zimová Zdena, Plechatý Radek, Kříž Radek, --nikdo-- |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Keketi Martin | DP K.Vary | 456 | 303 | 153 | 2 |
2. | Havel Martin | Nautilus | 447 | 298 | 149 | 6 |
3. | Číž Vladimír | KK Chemička | 444 | 309 | 135 | 7 |
4. | Pavelka Vladimír | Nautilus | 442 | 290 | 152 | 5 |
5. | Krotký Josef | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 435 | 305 | 130 | 5 |
6. | Plechatý Radek | Štíři 2 | 425 | 273 | 152 | 7 |
7. | Krůta Přemysl | KK Chemička | 425 | 302 | 123 | 6 |
8. | Guba Hubert | KK Chemička | 422 | 278 | 144 | 2 |
9. | Baron Josef | Korund | 417 | 270 | 147 | 6 |
10. | Harenčár Jiří | DP K.Vary | 413 | 291 | 122 | 3 |
11. | Bendák Jaroslav | Prodejx | 409 | 296 | 113 | 5 |
12. | Chvojan Petr | Bonro | 408 | 275 | 133 | 6 |
13. | Tůma Alois | OHM | 407 | 287 | 120 | 8 |
14. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx | 406 | 284 | 122 | 7 |
15. | Diosegi Štěpán | KK Chemička | 401 | 263 | 138 | 6 |
16. | Slanina Stanislav | OHM | 400 | 287 | 113 | 6 |
17. | Fazekaš Alfréd | Korund | 398 | 281 | 117 | 10 |
18. | Knotek Pavel | Proxima | 397 | 285 | 112 | 9 |
19. | Šmíd Karel | Bonro | 394 | 277 | 117 | 7 |
20. | Kadlec Jiří | OHM | 383 | 276 | 107 | 10 |
21. | Pešek Jiří | Prodejx | 383 | 277 | 106 | 15 |
22. | Solfronk Luděk | DP K.Vary | 379 | 272 | 107 | 11 |
23. | Paťha Ladislav | Baby+1 | 376 | 279 | 97 | 11 |
24. | Trávníček David | Korund | 371 | 266 | 105 | 18 |
25. | Kříž Radek | Štíři 2 | 366 | 270 | 96 | 16 |
26. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx | 347 | 250 | 97 | 13 |
27. | Sacher Milan | Korund | 345 | 257 | 88 | 24 |
28. | Skalický Václav | Proxima | 319 | 242 | 77 | 15 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Gertlová Marcela | Bonro | 447 | 281 | 166 | 3 |
2. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice | 415 | 302 | 113 | 7 |
3. | Jámová Jitka | Proxima | 412 | 279 | 133 | 6 |
4. | Cháberová Krista | Lvice | 396 | 282 | 114 | 11 |
5. | Koutecká Hana | Štíři 1 | 390 | 286 | 104 | 10 |
6. | Hornová Andrea | Nautilus | 389 | 273 | 116 | 5 |
7. | Růžičková Jana | DP K.Vary | 389 | 285 | 104 | 10 |
8. | Pollnerová Helena | Baby+1 | 385 | 297 | 88 | 15 |
9. | Korbelová Libuše | Lvice | 377 | 272 | 105 | 15 |
10. | Sekáčová Xenie | Lvice | 369 | 291 | 78 | 16 |
11. | Zimová Zdena | Štíři 2 | 356 | 277 | 79 | 19 |
12. | Skalická Dana | Proxima | 341 | 248 | 93 | 16 |