Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
1. | SKC Speichersdorf | 1794 | 1193 | 601 | 6 | Valeška Antonín, Dedík Marián, Seidl Jindřich, Běloch Jiří |
2. | Hazlov | 1792 | 1196 | 596 | 10 | Bulant Jaroslav, Mazák František st., Kožíšková Zuzana, Knespl Miroslav |
3. | Lokomotiva Cheb | 1788 | 1192 | 596 | 10 | Strnad Václav, Kubík Jan, Eichler Zdeněk, Lipták Ladislav |
4. | SKK K.Vary 2 | 1770 | 1186 | 584 | 14 | Urban Ladislav ml., Urban Ladislav st., Vank Jan, Martínek Lubomír |
5. | Lomnice A | 1753 | 1172 | 581 | 14 | Schimmer Rudolf, Vetchý Pavel, Kupčík Albert, Guba Jiří |
6. | KK Chemička | 1721 | 1228 | 493 | 25 | Krůta Přemysl, Mlejnek Jaroslav, Diosegi Štěpán, Guba Hubert |
7. | Slovan K.Vary | 1714 | 1144 | 570 | 19 | Průša František, Hojsák Jiří, Staša Pavel, Hlaváč Václav |
8. | Sokol Spořice 2 | 1709 | 1170 | 539 | 14 | Beran Martin, Tesařík Rudolf, Vytiska Zdeněk, Lukšík Oldřich st. |
9. | DPKV | 1704 | 1166 | 538 | 22 | Hruška Milan, Jenšík Tomáš, Štech Josef, Keketi Martin |
10. | Útvina A | 1689 | 1114 | 575 | 19 | Kříž Václav, Dobiáš Jaroslav, Veselý Stanislav, Patkaň Jaroslav |
11. | Lomnice B | 1681 | 1158 | 523 | 29 | Flejšar Jiří, Páv Jaroslav, Lutonský Erich, Hromada Lubomír |
12. | Farma | 1668 | 1169 | 499 | 23 | Špačková Andrea, Novák Stanislav, Wittwar Michael, Repčík Pavel |
13. | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 1660 | 1143 | 517 | 26 | Vlček Miroslav, Bezouška Martin, Simota Jaroslav, Šeda Jiří |
14. | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 1639 | 1121 | 518 | 31 | Blaslová Dana, Živný František, Blasl Jiří, Tóth Antonín |
15. | Sokol Spořice 1 | 1634 | 1131 | 503 | 26 | Nocar Pavel, Nocarová Miriam, Tauerová Lucie, Tauer Václav |
16. | Sokol Teplá | 1630 | 1083 | 547 | 27 | Boško Ivan, Bošková Marcela, Žižka Michal, Polidar Jan |
17. | Sokol Újez S.Kříže | 1628 | 1138 | 490 | 33 | Šabek Petr, Praštil Václav, Pišta Jaroslav, Pivoňka Roman |
18. | Ženy Lo+Ch | 1624 | 1174 | 450 | 29 | Prouzová Monika, Pollnerová Helena, Kovačíková Růžena, Martincová Věra |
19. | Prodejx | 1613 | 1145 | 468 | 32 | Pichrt Aleš, Junek Zdeněk, Pešek Jiří, Janda Petr |
20. | Štíři 1 | 1599 | 1129 | 470 | 39 | Zvěřina Marek, Veverka Josef, Koutecká Hana, Zvěřina Josef |
21. | TJ Jáchymov 3 | 1592 | 1117 | 475 | 31 | Beseda Jan, Beseda Petr, Besedová Hedvika, Makarová Hana |
22. | SKK K.Vary 60+ | 1589 | 1121 | 468 | 35 | Čechura Václav, Pazdera Pavel, Kupka Libor, Špaček Miroslav |
23. | OHM | 1585 | 1099 | 486 | 28 | Kadlec Jiří, Slanina Stanislav, Číž Vladimír, Opitz Roman |
24. | Dravex | 1550 | 1090 | 460 | 43 | Přibyl František, Buc Milan, Brzek Miroslav, Navrátil Jiří |
25. | Útvina B | 1534 | 1100 | 434 | 41 | Kříž Jan, Pejšek Karel, Doupník Jakub, Merta Viktor |
26. | Proxima | 1529 | 1084 | 445 | 42 | Plechatý Radek, Šipka Martin, Jámová Jitka, Slabochová Milena |
27. | Nautilus | 1507 | 1085 | 422 | 45 | Vaško Josef, Pavelka Vladimír, Marek Jaroslav, Hornová Andrea |
28. | Lvice | 1505 | 1104 | 401 | 51 | Sekáčová Xenie, Kohoutková Jana, Korbelová Libuše, Cháberová Krista |
29. | Štíři 2 | 1411 | 1019 | 392 | 57 | Gubová Marie, Zimová Zdena, Kohoutek Pavel, Kříž Radek |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Hlaváč Václav | Slovan K.Vary | 480 | 300 | 180 | 0 |
2. | Vank Jan | SKK K.Vary 2 | 477 | 307 | 170 | 1 |
3. | Slavík Hanuš | Lomnice C | 475 | 326 | 149 | 5 |
4. | Knespl Miroslav | Hazlov | 470 | 313 | 157 | 2 |
5. | Běloch Jiří | SKC Speichersdorf | 469 | 312 | 157 | 1 |
6. | Guba Jiří | Lomnice A | 464 | 298 | 166 | 2 |
7. | Lipták Ladislav | Lokomotiva Cheb | 464 | 305 | 159 | 0 |
8. | Mazák František st. | Hazlov | 462 | 313 | 149 | 1 |
9. | Eichler Zdeněk | Lokomotiva Cheb | 462 | 314 | 148 | 4 |
10. | Guba Hubert | KK Chemička | 461 | 301 | 160 | 0 |
11. | Dedík Marián | SKC Speichersdorf | 460 | 289 | 171 | 2 |
12. | Schimmer Rudolf | Lomnice A | 459 | 302 | 157 | 4 |
13. | Boško Ivan | Sokol Teplá | 456 | 296 | 160 | 1 |
14. | Keketi Martin | DPKV | 451 | 302 | 149 | 2 |
15. | Vlček Miroslav | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 446 | 288 | 158 | 3 |
16. | Živný František | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 445 | 302 | 143 | 7 |
17. | Urban Ladislav ml. | SKK K.Vary 2 | 444 | 286 | 158 | 3 |
18. | Průša František | Slovan K.Vary | 443 | 291 | 152 | 3 |
19. | Flejšar Jiří | Lomnice B | 442 | 301 | 141 | 5 |
20. | Kubík Jan | Lokomotiva Cheb | 441 | 301 | 140 | 5 |
21. | Vytiska Zdeněk | Sokol Spořice 2 | 440 | 297 | 143 | 5 |
22. | Šeda Jiří | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 437 | 288 | 149 | 4 |
23. | Seidl Jindřich | SKC Speichersdorf | 436 | 297 | 139 | 2 |
24. | Číž Vladimír | OHM | 435 | 285 | 150 | 5 |
25. | Jenšík Tomáš | DPKV | 435 | 313 | 122 | 11 |
26. | Urban Ladislav st. | SKK K.Vary 2 | 435 | 314 | 121 | 6 |
27. | Kříž Václav | Útvina A | 434 | 278 | 156 | 3 |
28. | Beseda Petr | TJ Jáchymov 3 | 432 | 291 | 141 | 5 |
29. | Repčík Pavel | Farma | 432 | 313 | 119 | 8 |
30. | Dobiáš Jaroslav | Útvina A | 431 | 272 | 159 | 2 |
31. | Diosegi Štěpán | KK Chemička | 431 | 319 | 112 | 6 |
32. | Tesařík Rudolf | Sokol Spořice 2 | 430 | 284 | 146 | 1 |
33. | Beran Martin | Sokol Spořice 2 | 430 | 306 | 124 | 5 |
34. | Valeška Antonín | SKC Speichersdorf | 429 | 295 | 134 | 1 |
35. | Praštil Václav | Sokol Újez S.Kříže | 427 | 278 | 149 | 5 |
36. | Bulant Jaroslav | Hazlov | 426 | 284 | 142 | 1 |
37. | Novák Stanislav | Farma | 426 | 294 | 132 | 5 |
38. | Pichrt Aleš | Prodejx | 426 | 305 | 121 | 5 |
39. | Štech Josef | DPKV | 425 | 279 | 146 | 2 |
40. | Mlejnek Jaroslav | KK Chemička | 424 | 304 | 120 | 7 |
41. | Zvěřina Josef | Štíři 1 | 423 | 285 | 138 | 5 |
42. | Strnad Václav | Lokomotiva Cheb | 421 | 272 | 149 | 1 |
43. | Vetchý Pavel | Lomnice A | 421 | 286 | 135 | 2 |
44. | Veselý Stanislav | Útvina A | 417 | 287 | 130 | 7 |
45. | Hromada Lubomír | Lomnice B | 416 | 293 | 123 | 9 |
46. | Veverka Josef | Štíři 1 | 415 | 283 | 132 | 7 |
47. | Pišta Jaroslav | Sokol Újez S.Kříže | 414 | 272 | 142 | 5 |
48. | Martínek Lubomír | SKK K.Vary 2 | 414 | 279 | 135 | 4 |
49. | Špaček Miroslav | SKK K.Vary 60+ | 412 | 268 | 144 | 5 |
50. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx | 412 | 282 | 130 | 5 |
51. | Páv Jaroslav | Lomnice B | 412 | 292 | 120 | 7 |
52. | Lutonský Erich | Lomnice B | 411 | 272 | 139 | 8 |
53. | Janda Petr | Prodejx | 411 | 281 | 130 | 6 |
54. | Bezouška Martin | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 411 | 287 | 124 | 4 |
55. | Nocar Pavel | Sokol Spořice 1 | 410 | 269 | 141 | 8 |
56. | Brzek Miroslav | Dravex | 410 | 300 | 110 | 12 |
57. | Lukšík Oldřich st. | Sokol Spořice 2 | 409 | 283 | 126 | 3 |
58. | Kupčík Albert | Lomnice A | 409 | 286 | 123 | 6 |
59. | Patkaň Jaroslav | Útvina A | 407 | 277 | 130 | 7 |
60. | Tauer Václav | Sokol Spořice 1 | 406 | 282 | 124 | 4 |
61. | Polidar Jan | Sokol Teplá | 405 | 269 | 136 | 8 |
62. | Pavelka Vladimír | Nautilus | 405 | 280 | 125 | 8 |
63. | Staša Pavel | Slovan K.Vary | 405 | 283 | 122 | 6 |
64. | Pivoňka Roman | Sokol Újez S.Kříže | 405 | 292 | 113 | 6 |
65. | Krůta Přemysl | KK Chemička | 405 | 304 | 101 | 12 |
66. | Navrátil Jiří | Dravex | 402 | 261 | 141 | 4 |
67. | Čechura Václav | SKK K.Vary 60+ | 401 | 259 | 142 | 5 |
68. | Plechatý Radek | Proxima | 401 | 285 | 116 | 8 |
69. | Buc Milan | Dravex | 401 | 287 | 114 | 14 |
70. | Pejšek Karel | Útvina B | 401 | 294 | 107 | 10 |
71. | Kupka Libor | SKK K.Vary 60+ | 395 | 307 | 88 | 12 |
72. | Hruška Milan | DPKV | 393 | 272 | 121 | 7 |
73. | Vaško Josef | Nautilus | 389 | 278 | 111 | 7 |
74. | Kadlec Jiří | OHM | 388 | 275 | 113 | 9 |
75. | Blasl Jiří | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 387 | 270 | 117 | 10 |
76. | Hojsák Jiří | Slovan K.Vary | 386 | 270 | 116 | 10 |
77. | Wittwar Michael | Farma | 382 | 269 | 113 | 7 |
78. | Slanina Stanislav | OHM | 382 | 275 | 107 | 8 |
79. | Šabek Petr | Sokol Újez S.Kříže | 382 | 296 | 86 | 17 |
80. | Pazdera Pavel | SKK K.Vary 60+ | 381 | 287 | 94 | 13 |
81. | Merta Viktor | Útvina B | 380 | 250 | 130 | 7 |
82. | Opitz Roman | OHM | 380 | 264 | 116 | 6 |
83. | Doupník Jakub | Útvina B | 379 | 276 | 103 | 13 |
84. | Tóth Antonín | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 377 | 262 | 115 | 9 |
85. | Žižka Michal | Sokol Teplá | 376 | 256 | 120 | 11 |
86. | Kříž Jan | Útvina B | 374 | 280 | 94 | 11 |
87. | Simota Jaroslav | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 366 | 280 | 86 | 15 |
88. | Šipka Martin | Proxima | 365 | 250 | 115 | 11 |
89. | Pešek Jiří | Prodejx | 364 | 277 | 87 | 16 |
90. | Marek Jaroslav | Nautilus | 358 | 261 | 97 | 15 |
91. | Beseda Jan | TJ Jáchymov 3 | 353 | 266 | 87 | 13 |
92. | Kříž Radek | Štíři 2 | 351 | 255 | 96 | 17 |
93. | Zvěřina Marek | Štíři 1 | 346 | 269 | 77 | 18 |
94. | Přibyl František | Dravex | 337 | 242 | 95 | 13 |
95. | Kohoutek Pavel | Štíři 2 | 325 | 230 | 95 | 13 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Tauerová Lucie | Sokol Spořice 1 | 436 | 294 | 142 | 4 |
2. | Kožíšková Zuzana | Hazlov | 434 | 286 | 148 | 6 |
3. | Blaslová Dana | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 430 | 287 | 143 | 5 |
4. | Makarová Hana | TJ Jáchymov 3 | 429 | 296 | 133 | 5 |
5. | Špačková Andrea | Farma | 428 | 293 | 135 | 3 |
6. | Martincová Věra | Ženy Lo+Ch | 425 | 299 | 126 | 5 |
7. | Koutecká Hana | Štíři 1 | 415 | 292 | 123 | 9 |
8. | Sekáčová Xenie | Lvice | 408 | 284 | 124 | 9 |
9. | Pollnerová Helena | Ženy Lo+Ch | 408 | 293 | 115 | 10 |
10. | Kovačíková Růžena | Ženy Lo+Ch | 401 | 295 | 106 | 9 |
11. | Bošková Marcela | Sokol Teplá | 393 | 262 | 131 | 7 |
12. | Jámová Jitka | Proxima | 391 | 279 | 112 | 8 |
13. | Prouzová Monika | Ženy Lo+Ch | 390 | 287 | 103 | 5 |
14. | Zimová Zdena | Štíři 2 | 387 | 266 | 121 | 8 |
15. | Nocarová Miriam | Sokol Spořice 1 | 382 | 286 | 96 | 10 |
16. | Besedová Hedvika | TJ Jáchymov 3 | 378 | 264 | 114 | 8 |
17. | Korbelová Libuše | Lvice | 378 | 283 | 95 | 12 |
18. | Slabochová Milena | Proxima | 372 | 270 | 102 | 15 |
19. | Cháberová Krista | Lvice | 360 | 264 | 96 | 14 |
20. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice | 359 | 273 | 86 | 16 |
21. | Hornová Andrea | Nautilus | 355 | 266 | 89 | 15 |
22. | Gubová Marie | Štíři 2 | 348 | 268 | 80 | 19 |
Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |