Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
1. | SKC Speichersdorf | 1918 | 1260 | 658 | 6 | Běloch Jiří, Boško Ivan, Dedík Marián, Valeška Antonín |
2. | SKK Karlovy Vary 2 | 1812 | 1218 | 594 | 14 | Ženíšek Josef, Žaloudík Ivan, Vank Jan, Martínek Luboš |
3. | Lokomotiva Cheb | 1804 | 1201 | 603 | 12 | Pivoňková Lenka, Lipták Ladislav, Pivoňka Miroslav, Eichler Zdeněk |
4. | KK Slovan Jirkov | 1797 | 1176 | 621 | 6 | Hrouda Milan, Bučko Karel, Dvořák Radek, Bučko Michal |
5. | KKChemička Sokolov | 1795 | 1247 | 548 | 16 | Krůta Přemysl, Diosegi Štěpán, Mlejnak Jaroslav, Guba Hubert |
6. | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 1772 | 1230 | 542 | 19 | Živný František, Blasl Jiří, Blaslová Dana, Živná Irena |
7. | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 1755 | 1206 | 549 | 14 | Mondek Václav, Vlček Miroslav, Mitáček Jiří, Šrek Jiří |
8. | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 1733 | 1180 | 553 | 15 | Kožíšková Zuzana, Bulant Jaroslav, Mazák František st., Maršát Ota |
9. | Sokol Útvina 2 | 1704 | 1177 | 527 | 19 | Dobiáš Jaroslav, Patkaň Jaroslav, Pejšek Karel, Veselý Stanislav |
10. | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 1702 | 1166 | 536 | 24 | Wittvar Michael, Špačková Andrea, Repčík Pavel, Novák Stanislav |
11. | SKK Karlovy Vary 1 | 1700 | 1170 | 530 | 25 | Čechura Václav, Pazdera Pavel, Zeman Václav, Špaček Miroslav |
12. | Ženy Lo+Ch | 1679 | 1172 | 507 | 24 | Prouzová Monika, Krátká Petra, Pollnerová Helena, Martincová Věra |
13. | Lomnice A | 1677 | 1143 | 534 | 18 | Volf Josef, Schimmer Rudolf, Vetchý Pavel, Guba Jiří |
14. | OHM | 1666 | 1158 | 508 | 27 | Kupčík Albert, Slanina Stanislav, Tůma Alois, Zadražil Milan |
15. | Lomnice Z | 1657 | 1137 | 520 | 37 | Slavík Hanuš, Krotký Josef, Flejšar Jiří, Opitz Roman |
16. | Prodejx | 1650 | 1148 | 502 | 32 | Junek Zdeněk, Ruman Miloslav, Janda Petr, Velechovský Břetislav |
17. | Sokol Útvina 1 | 1643 | 1126 | 517 | 28 | Kříž Václav, Kříž Jan, Stará Růžena, Trnka Jaroslav |
18. | Nautilus Chodov | 1609 | 1099 | 510 | 27 | Vaško Josef, Hornová Andrea, Čermák Eduard, Pavelka Vladimír |
19. | Štíři 1 | 1599 | 1118 | 481 | 36 | Koutecká Hana, Zvěřina Marek, Zvěřina Josef, Veverka Josef |
20. | Kontakt | 1583 | 1089 | 494 | 35 | Zeman Miroslav, Jíra Jan, Bošina Stanislav st., Paťha Ladislav |
21. | Korund | 1578 | 1160 | 418 | 56 | Baron Josef, Fazekaš Alfréd, Číž Vladimír, Šedivec Miloslav |
22. | BONRO | 1571 | 1124 | 447 | 36 | Chvojan Petr, Vašáková Jana, Šmíd Karel, Sobotková Martina |
23. | Lomnice C | 1554 | 1121 | 433 | 39 | Vajdíková Lucie, Šimáčková Soňa, Štursová Tereza, Štěpanovský Rudolf |
24. | Štíři 2 | 1506 | 1088 | 418 | 49 | Přichystal Jaroslav, Zimová Zdena, Kříž Radek, Gubová Marie |
25. | Lomnice Dorost | 1461 | 1078 | 383 | 63 | Odstrčilíková Petra, Nováková Nikola, Odstrčilíková Lucie, Dvořáková Barbora |
26. | Lvice | 1445 | 1052 | 393 | 56 | Kohoutek Pavel, Sekáčová Xenie, Korbelová Libuše, Kohoutková Jana |
27. | Lomnice B | 1212 | 881 | 331 | 28 | Lutonský Erich, Hromada Luboš, Páv Jaroslav, |
28. | Proxima | 1147 | 834 | 313 | 38 | Plechatý Radek, Slabochová Milena, Jámová Jitka, |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Běloch Jiří | SKC Speichersdorf | 524 | 327 | 197 | 1 |
2. | Lipták Ladislav | Lokomotiva Cheb | 499 | 308 | 191 | 0 |
3. | Boško Ivan | SKC Speichersdorf | 483 | 316 | 167 | 1 |
4. | Vank Jan | SKK Karlovy Vary 2 | 474 | 322 | 152 | 3 |
5. | Bučko Karel | KK Slovan Jirkov | 467 | 296 | 171 | 1 |
6. | Žaloudík Ivan | SKK Karlovy Vary 2 | 464 | 294 | 170 | 1 |
7. | Dvořák Radek | KK Slovan Jirkov | 463 | 296 | 167 | 1 |
8. | Dedík Marián | SKC Speichersdorf | 459 | 309 | 150 | 2 |
9. | Guba Hubert | KKChemička Sokolov | 458 | 325 | 133 | 5 |
10. | Patkaň Jaroslav | Sokol Útvina 2 | 456 | 318 | 138 | 1 |
11. | Eichler Zdeněk | Lokomotiva Cheb | 455 | 312 | 143 | 4 |
12. | Mitáček Jiří | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 455 | 313 | 142 | 3 |
13. | Diosegi Štěpán | KKChemička Sokolov | 455 | 315 | 140 | 2 |
14. | Bučko Michal | KK Slovan Jirkov | 454 | 293 | 161 | 1 |
15. | Novák Stanislav | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 454 | 297 | 157 | 1 |
16. | Ženíšek Josef | SKK Karlovy Vary 2 | 452 | 301 | 151 | 4 |
17. | Valeška Antonín | SKC Speichersdorf | 452 | 308 | 144 | 2 |
18. | Blasl Jiří | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 451 | 309 | 142 | 2 |
19. | Maršát Ota | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 448 | 299 | 149 | 4 |
20. | Mondek Václav | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 447 | 306 | 141 | 3 |
21. | Repčík Pavel | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 445 | 295 | 150 | 4 |
22. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx | 445 | 302 | 143 | 7 |
23. | Vlček Miroslav | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 444 | 294 | 150 | 2 |
24. | Krůta Přemysl | KKChemička Sokolov | 443 | 327 | 116 | 6 |
25. | Schimmer Rudolf | Lomnice A | 442 | 289 | 153 | 3 |
26. | Živný František | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 441 | 307 | 134 | 9 |
27. | Číž Vladimír | Korund | 440 | 298 | 142 | 4 |
28. | Mlejnak Jaroslav | KKChemička Sokolov | 439 | 280 | 159 | 3 |
29. | Zeman Václav | SKK Karlovy Vary 1 | 437 | 291 | 146 | 2 |
30. | Opitz Roman | Lomnice Z | 436 | 298 | 138 | 11 |
31. | Vetchý Pavel | Lomnice A | 435 | 271 | 164 | 3 |
32. | Veselý Stanislav | Sokol Útvina 2 | 435 | 298 | 137 | 4 |
33. | Zadražil Milan | OHM | 434 | 292 | 142 | 4 |
34. | Wittvar Michael | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 434 | 295 | 139 | 6 |
35. | Špaček Miroslav | SKK Karlovy Vary 1 | 433 | 303 | 130 | 6 |
36. | Pivoňka Miroslav | Lokomotiva Cheb | 432 | 302 | 130 | 5 |
37. | Kříž Václav | Sokol Útvina 1 | 429 | 296 | 133 | 7 |
38. | Mazák František st. | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 428 | 287 | 141 | 2 |
39. | Slanina Stanislav | OHM | 428 | 295 | 133 | 6 |
40. | Janda Petr | Prodejx | 427 | 287 | 140 | 2 |
41. | Vaško Josef | Nautilus Chodov | 423 | 298 | 125 | 7 |
42. | Guba Jiří | Lomnice A | 422 | 298 | 124 | 3 |
43. | Martínek Luboš | SKK Karlovy Vary 2 | 422 | 301 | 121 | 6 |
44. | Páv Jaroslav | Lomnice B | 419 | 299 | 120 | 4 |
45. | Bošina Stanislav st. | Kontakt | 417 | 283 | 134 | 3 |
46. | Čechura Václav | SKK Karlovy Vary 1 | 417 | 285 | 132 | 11 |
47. | Flejšar Jiří | Lomnice Z | 414 | 280 | 134 | 5 |
48. | Dobiáš Jaroslav | Sokol Útvina 2 | 414 | 281 | 133 | 5 |
49. | Bulant Jaroslav | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 414 | 290 | 124 | 4 |
50. | Pavelka Vladimír | Nautilus Chodov | 414 | 291 | 123 | 5 |
51. | Chvojan Petr | BONRO | 413 | 279 | 134 | 7 |
52. | Hrouda Milan | KK Slovan Jirkov | 413 | 291 | 122 | 3 |
53. | Pazdera Pavel | SKK Karlovy Vary 1 | 413 | 291 | 122 | 6 |
54. | Krotký Josef | Lomnice Z | 411 | 288 | 123 | 9 |
55. | Trnka Jaroslav | Sokol Útvina 1 | 410 | 276 | 134 | 6 |
56. | Šmíd Karel | BONRO | 410 | 290 | 120 | 4 |
57. | Jíra Jan | Kontakt | 409 | 277 | 132 | 9 |
58. | Zeman Miroslav | Kontakt | 409 | 285 | 124 | 9 |
59. | Šrek Jiří | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 409 | 293 | 116 | 6 |
60. | Veverka Josef | Štíři 1 | 408 | 283 | 125 | 10 |
61. | Přichystal Jaroslav | Štíři 2 | 404 | 284 | 120 | 11 |
62. | Kupčík Albert | OHM | 404 | 291 | 113 | 6 |
63. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx | 402 | 288 | 114 | 9 |
64. | Tůma Alois | OHM | 400 | 280 | 120 | 11 |
65. | Hromada Luboš | Lomnice B | 400 | 295 | 105 | 11 |
66. | Pejšek Karel | Sokol Útvina 2 | 399 | 280 | 119 | 9 |
67. | Slavík Hanuš | Lomnice Z | 396 | 271 | 125 | 12 |
68. | Zvěřina Josef | Štíři 1 | 393 | 269 | 124 | 7 |
69. | Lutonský Erich | Lomnice B | 393 | 287 | 106 | 13 |
70. | Kříž Jan | Sokol Útvina 1 | 391 | 269 | 122 | 7 |
71. | Baron Josef | Korund | 386 | 281 | 105 | 10 |
72. | Fazekaš Alfréd | Korund | 381 | 297 | 84 | 21 |
73. | Volf Josef | Lomnice A | 378 | 285 | 93 | 9 |
74. | Velechovský Břetislav | Prodejx | 376 | 271 | 105 | 14 |
75. | Šedivec Miloslav | Korund | 371 | 284 | 87 | 21 |
76. | Zvěřina Marek | Štíři 1 | 370 | 263 | 107 | 12 |
77. | Štěpanovský Rudolf | Lomnice C | 369 | 263 | 106 | 11 |
78. | Čermák Eduard | Nautilus Chodov | 362 | 240 | 122 | 11 |
79. | Plechatý Radek | Proxima | 360 | 281 | 79 | 15 |
80. | Paťha Ladislav | Kontakt | 348 | 244 | 104 | 14 |
81. | Kříž Radek | Štíři 2 | 341 | 267 | 74 | 19 |
82. | Kohoutek Pavel | Lvice | 337 | 241 | 96 | 14 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Blaslová Dana | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 452 | 318 | 134 | 4 |
2. | Kožíšková Zuzana | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 443 | 304 | 139 | 5 |
3. | Martincová Věra | Ženy Lo+Ch | 439 | 308 | 131 | 4 |
4. | Prouzová Monika | Ženy Lo+Ch | 437 | 303 | 134 | 7 |
5. | Živná Irena | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 428 | 296 | 132 | 4 |
6. | Koutecká Hana | Štíři 1 | 428 | 303 | 125 | 7 |
7. | Šimáčková Soňa | Lomnice C | 423 | 290 | 133 | 6 |
8. | Pivoňková Lenka | Lokomotiva Cheb | 418 | 279 | 139 | 3 |
9. | Jámová Jitka | Proxima | 417 | 285 | 132 | 8 |
10. | Odstrčilíková Lucie | Lomnice Dorost | 414 | 310 | 104 | 10 |
11. | Stará Růžena | Sokol Útvina 1 | 413 | 285 | 128 | 8 |
12. | Hornová Andrea | Nautilus Chodov | 410 | 270 | 140 | 4 |
13. | Dvořáková Barbora | Lomnice Dorost | 408 | 295 | 113 | 14 |
14. | Krátká Petra | Ženy Lo+Ch | 406 | 285 | 121 | 7 |
15. | Pollnerová Helena | Ženy Lo+Ch | 397 | 276 | 121 | 6 |
16. | Štursová Tereza | Lomnice C | 390 | 291 | 99 | 10 |
17. | Gubová Marie | Štíři 2 | 384 | 272 | 112 | 8 |
18. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice | 378 | 273 | 105 | 13 |
19. | Zimová Zdena | Štíři 2 | 377 | 265 | 112 | 11 |
20. | Sekáčová Xenie | Lvice | 377 | 280 | 97 | 19 |
21. | Sobotková Martina | BONRO | 375 | 269 | 106 | 11 |
22. | Vašáková Jana | BONRO | 373 | 286 | 87 | 14 |
23. | Vajdíková Lucie | Lomnice C | 372 | 277 | 95 | 12 |
24. | Odstrčilíková Petra | Lomnice Dorost | 371 | 258 | 113 | 8 |
25. | Slabochová Milena | Proxima | 370 | 268 | 102 | 15 |
26. | Špačková Andrea | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 369 | 279 | 90 | 13 |
27. | Korbelová Libuše | Lvice | 353 | 258 | 95 | 10 |
28. | Nováková Nikola | Lomnice Dorost | 268 | 215 | 53 | 31 |
Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |