LiP | Liga - Podzim |
VáT | Vánoční turnaj |
LiJ | Liga - Jaro |
VeT | Velikonoční turnaj |
PoT | Podnikový turnaj |
Pohár | Pohár KK Chemička Sokolov |
T100 | Turnaj jednotlivců na 100 HS |
Sp | Turnaj ve sprintu |
Jméno | Družstvo | Celkem | LiP | VáT | LiJ | VeT | PoT | Pohár | T100 | Sp | |
1. | Diosegi Štěpán | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 207 | 50 | 16 | 50 | 16 | 7 | 25 | 40 | 3 |
2. | Guba Jiří | Kontakt | 180 | 30 | 14 | 40 | 22 | 9 | 18 | 44 | 3 |
3. | Guba Hubert | Kontakt | 164 | 44 | 18 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 50 | 6 | |
4. | Opitz Roman | OHM | 152 | 36 | 8 | 44 | 7 | 16 | 26 | 15 | |
5. | Schimmer Rudolf | Kontakt | 143 | 26 | 6 | 26 | 22 | 13 | 30 | 20 | |
6. | Krůta Přemysl | Kotelna | 108 | 14 | 32 | 20 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 3 | |
Zadražil Milan | OHM | 108 | 32 | 9 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 6 | ||
8. | Mlejnek Jaroslav | OHM | 106 | 28 | 36 | 12 | 3 | 24 | 3 | ||
9. | Pichrt Aleš | Prodejx | 100 | 18 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 28 | 6 |
10. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx | 99 | 20 | 13 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 3 |
11. | Veverka Josef | Štíři | 98 | 12 | 22 | 24 | 18 | 22 | |||
12. | Číž Vladimír | Korund | 91 | 40 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 10 | |||
13. | Slavík Hanuš | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 69 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 32 | 12 | |||
14. | Flejšar Jiří | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 60 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 3 | 6 | ||
15. | Krotký Josef | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 56 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 15 | 15 | |||
16. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx | 48 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 3 | |||
17. | Paťha Ladislav | Kontakt | 47 | 24 | 7 | 16 | |||||
18. | Janda Petr | Prodejx | 46 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 18 | ||||
19. | Vetchý Pavel | Kotelna | 44 | 1 | 29 | 14 | |||||
20. | Hromada Lubomír | Kotelna | 41 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 3 | ||||
21. | Páv Jaroslav | Slamont | 36 | 16 | 20 | ||||||
22. | Šimáček Petr | Slamont | 33 | 7 | 14 | 12 | |||||
23. | Kadlec Jiří | Slamont | 32 | 22 | 9 | 1 | |||||
24. | Přichystal Jaroslav | OHM | 25 | 20 | 5 | ||||||
25. | Tůma Alois | OHM | 20 | 18 | 2 | ||||||
26. | Kupčík Albert | OHM | 18 | 4 | 12 | 2 | |||||
27. | Slanina Stanislav | Slamont | 18 | 4 | 14 | ||||||
28. | Drážďanský Jaroslav | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | |||||
29. | Zvěřina Josef | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
30. | Simonyi Roman | Spajci | 11 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
31. | Štědroňský Pavel | Rebelie | 11 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
32. | Dlouhý Stanislav | Rebelie | 10 | 10 | |||||||
33. | Jiroušek Jiří | Spajci | 8 | 8 | |||||||
34. | Lutonský Erich | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||
35. | Kleiner Luboš | Kontakt | 6 | 6 | |||||||
36. | Trávníček David | Korund | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
37. | Hasman Václav | Kotelna | 5 | 5 | |||||||
38. | Bošina Stanislav st. | OHM | 3 | 3 | |||||||
39. | Novák Ladislav | Slamont | 2 | 2 | |||||||
40. | Pešek Jiří | Prodejx | 2 | 2 | |||||||
41. | Vocelka Jiří | Rebelie | 2 | 2 | |||||||
42. | Franko Milan | Rebelie | 1 | 1 | |||||||
43. | Rogovski Zdeněk | Rebelie | 1 | 1 |
Jméno | Družstvo | Celkem | LiP | VáT | LiJ | VeT | PoT | Pohár | T100 | Sp | |
1. | Kovačíková Růžena | Kotelna | 205 | 32 | 16 | 36 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 50 | 20 |
2. | Šimáčková Soňa | Kotelna | 143 | 44 | 18 | 40 | 16 | 25 | |||
3. | Jámová Jitka | Proxima | 136 | 36 | 8 | 32 | 25 | 25 | 10 | ||
4. | Koutecká Hana | Štíři | 133 | 26 | 9 | 50 | 12 | 22 | 14 | ||
5. | Pollnerová Helena | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 117 | 28 | 25 | 24 | 16 | 12 | 12 | ||
6. | Tůmova Květa | Kontakt | 104 | 40 | 13 | 22 | 2 | 14 | 13 | ||
7. | Korbelová Libuše | Lvice | 101 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 13 | 22 | |||
8. | Obšívačová Vanda | Lvice | 89 | 22 | 15 | 18 | 14 | 13 | 7 | ||
9. | Vajdíková Lucie | Slamont | 82 | 30 | 10 | 26 | 7 | 9 | |||
10. | Stejskalová Jitka | Štíři | 79 | 20 | 44 | 15 | |||||
11. | Prouzová Monika | Kotelna | 78 | 50 | 12 | 16 | |||||
12. | Sekáčová Xenie | Lvice | 75 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 4 | 15 | |||
13. | Cháberová Krista | Lvice | 59 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 6 | |||
14. | Zimová Zdena | Štíři | 58 | 19 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 4 | ||
15. | Winklerová Zuzana | Slamont | 57 | 16 | 30 | 11 | |||||
16. | Gubová Marie | Štíři | 51 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 8 | |||
17. | Simonyiová Eva | Spajci | 43 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 5 | ||||
18. | Frauendorferová Božena | Spajci | 35 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 3 | |||
19. | Skalická Dana | Proxima | 27 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 10 | ||||
20. | Martincová Věra | 22 | 22 | ||||||||
21. | Štursová Tereza | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
22. | Pitnerová Sylva | Kotelna | 20 | 20 | |||||||
23. | Slabochová Milena | Proxima | 14 | 8 | 6 | ||||||
24. | Černá Michaela | Spajci | 11 | 11 | |||||||
25. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice | 11 | 11 | |||||||
26. | Nováková Nikola | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
27. | Odstrčilíková Lucie | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
28. | Krátká Petra | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
29. | Odstrčilíková Petra | 5 | 5 |