Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
1. | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 1803 | 1240 | 563 | 17 | Šprings Milan, Miškovský Jan, Běloch Jiří, Seidl Jindřich |
2. | Sokol Teplá | 1802 | 1188 | 614 | 13 | Boško Jan, Velek Jiří, Charvát Luboš, Boško Ivan |
3. | Slovan K.Vary 1 | 1766 | 1221 | 545 | 13 | Trakal Martin, Hojsák Jiří, Beck Tomáš, Hlaváč Václav |
4. | Jiskra Šabina 4 | 1760 | 1190 | 570 | 18 | Brandl Gerhard, Maněna Bohumil, Bubla Miroslav, Beneš Petr |
5. | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 1749 | 1203 | 546 | 15 | Mitáček Jiří, Vlček Miroslav, Braniš David, Mondek Václav |
6. | Jiskra Šabina 3 | 1730 | 1180 | 550 | 24 | Cimbala Radek, Cimbala Štefan, Novák Stanislav, Špačková Andrea |
7. | DP K.Vary | 1727 | 1176 | 551 | 21 | Keketi Martin, Holub Milan, Harenčár Jiří, Hruška Milan |
8. | OHM | 1716 | 1218 | 498 | 36 | Opitz Roman, Zadražil Milan, Kupčík Albert, Tůma Alois |
9. | Sokol Útvina 1 | 1713 | 1178 | 535 | 17 | Kříž Václav st., Kříž Jan, Veselý Stanislav, Patkaň Jaroslav |
10. | KK Chemička 1 | 1703 | 1179 | 524 | 20 | Mlejnek Jaroslav, Guba Jiří, Vetchý Pavel, Guba Hubert |
11. | Jiskra Šabina 1 | 1702 | 1210 | 492 | 18 | Bláha Josef, Knespl Miroslav, Kožíšková Zuzana, Kožíšek Lukáš |
12. | KK Chemička 2 | 1699 | 1194 | 505 | 22 | Číž Vladimír ml., Diosegi Štěpán, Pichrt Aleš, Krůta Přemysl |
13. | Jiskra Šabina 2 | 1662 | 1166 | 496 | 27 | Černý Jaromír, Nový Jiří, Seidl Tomáš, Seidl Eduard |
14. | Loko Cheb 1 | 1662 | 1166 | 496 | 29 | Gladavská Helena, Pivoňková Lenka, Pivoňka Miroslav, Feksa Pavel |
15. | SKK K.Vary 2 | 1661 | 1148 | 513 | 32 | Urban Ladislav ml., Urban Ladislav st., Vank Jan, Žaloudík Milan |
16. | Slovan K.Vary 2 | 1654 | 1208 | 446 | 32 | Staša Pavel, Luster Johannes, Černohous Vladimír, Štýber Vladimír |
17. | BONRO | 1649 | 1163 | 486 | 43 | Chvojan Petr, Vašáková Jana, Sobotková Martina, Šmíd Karel |
18. | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 1647 | 1161 | 486 | 33 | Blasl Jiří, Tóth Antonín, Blaslová Dana, Lukeš Vladimír |
19. | SKK K.Vary 1 | 1643 | 1154 | 489 | 29 | Martínek Luboš, Martínková Blanka, Pešková Blanka, Šnajdr Václav |
20. | TJ Lomnice 1 | 1641 | 1160 | 481 | 36 | Flejšar Jiří, Šimáček Petr, Prouzová Monika, Schimmer Rudolf |
21. | TJ Lomnice 2 | 1624 | 1162 | 462 | 38 | Slavík Hanuš, Páv Jaroslav, Franko Milan, Lutonský Erich |
22. | KK Chemička ženy | 1620 | 1128 | 492 | 27 | Stejskalová Jitka, Kovačíková Růžena, Winklerová Zuzana, Martincová Věra |
23. | Kuželky Podbořany 1 | 1600 | 1130 | 470 | 33 | Ambrová Alena, Ambrová Barbora, Lefnerová Simona, Ambrová Kateřina |
24. | Slamont | 1596 | 1125 | 471 | 38 | Homolka Vítězslav, Jíra Jan, Kadlec Jiří, Slanina Stanislav |
25. | Kotelna | 1582 | 1107 | 475 | 36 | Hromada Luboš, Bošina Stanislav, Pollnerová Helena, Hasman Václav |
26. | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 1571 | 1107 | 464 | 37 | Benešová Iveta, Utikalová Miroslava, Utikal Karel, Beneš Jan |
27. | Kuželky Podbořany 2 | 1550 | 1098 | 452 | 35 | Hrdina Michal, Ambra Robert, Goldšmíd Radek, Kučera Karel |
28. | Dravex | 1547 | 1138 | 409 | 37 | Buc Milan, Přibyl František, Brzek Miroslav, Plechatý Radek |
29. | Prodejx | 1546 | 1115 | 431 | 38 | Janda Petr, Ruman Miloslav, Alfonso Radek, Junek Zdeněk |
30. | JPL Team | 1543 | 1098 | 445 | 33 | Kuchař Martin, Krejčík Miroslav, Bínová Monika, Ježek Pavel |
31. | TJ Lomnice Dorost 1 | 1534 | 1092 | 442 | 44 | Bečková Jitka, Šmejkal Miroslav, Štursová Tereza, Vajdíková Lucie |
32. | Kontakt | 1515 | 1114 | 401 | 54 | Tůmová Květa, Paťha Ladislav, Kleiner Luboš, Zeman Miroslav |
33. | KK 2000 Okrouhlá | 1499 | 1070 | 429 | 48 | Lámerová Michaela ml., Lámerová Michaela st., Dedík Marián, Fiala Pavel |
34. | Lvice | 1491 | 1084 | 407 | 52 | Kohoutková Jana, Korbelová Libuše, Obšívačová Vanda, Sekáčová Xenie |
35. | Štíři 2 | 1458 | 1045 | 413 | 56 | Gubová Marie, Zimová Zdena, Koutecká Hana, Knotková Lucie |
36. | P-12° 1 | 1416 | 1020 | 396 | 62 | Šipka Martin, Skalický Václav, Skalická Dana, Jámová Jitka |
37. | Elektrárny Kadaň | 1243 | 869 | 374 | 20 | Strnadová Lada, Nocarová Miriam, Nocar Pavel, --nikdo-- |
38. | Sokol Útvina 2 | 1162 | 850 | 312 | 34 | Stará Růžena, Culek Ota, Hlavatý Vlastimil, --nikdo-- |
39. | Štíři 1 | 1135 | 781 | 354 | 44 | Kohoutek Pavel, Kolísek Karel, Štec František, --nikdo-- |
40. | P-12° 2 | 1065 | 790 | 275 | 45 | Slabochová Milena, Šída Ota, Kříž Radek, --nikdo-- |
41. | TJ Lomnice Dorost 2 | 836 | 570 | 266 | 14 | Odstrčilíková Lucie, Dvořáková Barbora, --nikdo--, --nikdo-- |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Charvát Luboš | Sokol Teplá | 509 | 322 | 187 | 2 |
2. | Boško Ivan | Sokol Teplá | 495 | 314 | 181 | 1 |
3. | Braniš David | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 476 | 327 | 149 | 2 |
4. | Dedík Marián | KK 2000 Okrouhlá | 473 | 322 | 151 | 1 |
5. | Mitáček Jiří | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 468 | 310 | 158 | 2 |
6. | Guba Jiří | KK Chemička 1 | 467 | 315 | 152 | 4 |
7. | Miškovský Jan | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 465 | 288 | 177 | 2 |
8. | Cimbala Radek | Jiskra Šabina 3 | 465 | 323 | 142 | 3 |
9. | Martínek Luboš | SKK K.Vary 1 | 461 | 308 | 153 | 4 |
10. | Keketi Martin | DP K.Vary | 461 | 308 | 153 | 5 |
11. | Zadražil Milan | OHM | 457 | 316 | 141 | 7 |
12. | Šprings Milan | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 457 | 334 | 123 | 6 |
13. | Harenčár Jiří | DP K.Vary | 455 | 294 | 161 | 3 |
14. | Kříž Jan | Sokol Útvina 1 | 455 | 295 | 160 | 3 |
15. | Veselý Stanislav | Sokol Útvina 1 | 455 | 313 | 142 | 5 |
16. | Novák Stanislav | Jiskra Šabina 3 | 454 | 303 | 151 | 5 |
17. | Chvojan Petr | BONRO | 452 | 304 | 148 | 9 |
18. | Trakal Martin | Slovan K.Vary 1 | 450 | 314 | 136 | 5 |
19. | Hojsák Jiří | Slovan K.Vary 1 | 450 | 315 | 135 | 3 |
20. | Beneš Petr | Jiskra Šabina 4 | 448 | 289 | 159 | 1 |
21. | Maněna Bohumil | Jiskra Šabina 4 | 447 | 307 | 140 | 8 |
22. | Šnajdr Václav | SKK K.Vary 1 | 447 | 309 | 138 | 4 |
23. | Běloch Jiří | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 446 | 313 | 133 | 1 |
24. | Hlavatý Vlastimil | Sokol Útvina 2 | 442 | 312 | 130 | 6 |
25. | Bláha Josef | Jiskra Šabina 1 | 441 | 302 | 139 | 7 |
26. | Bubla Miroslav | Jiskra Šabina 4 | 440 | 302 | 138 | 2 |
27. | Pivoňka Miroslav | Loko Cheb 1 | 439 | 295 | 144 | 6 |
28. | Hlaváč Václav | Slovan K.Vary 1 | 437 | 305 | 132 | 3 |
29. | Černý Jaromír | Jiskra Šabina 2 | 436 | 320 | 116 | 6 |
30. | Seidl Jindřich | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 435 | 305 | 130 | 8 |
31. | Vank Jan | SKK K.Vary 2 | 431 | 296 | 135 | 3 |
32. | Nocar Pavel | Elektrárny Kadaň | 430 | 292 | 138 | 6 |
33. | Beck Tomáš | Slovan K.Vary 1 | 429 | 287 | 142 | 2 |
34. | Ambra Robert | Kuželky Podbořany 2 | 428 | 274 | 154 | 5 |
35. | Schimmer Rudolf | TJ Lomnice 1 | 428 | 287 | 141 | 6 |
36. | Urban Ladislav st. | SKK K.Vary 2 | 428 | 295 | 133 | 8 |
37. | Lukeš Vladimír | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 427 | 284 | 143 | 4 |
38. | Vetchý Pavel | KK Chemička 1 | 426 | 285 | 141 | 2 |
39. | Pichrt Aleš | KK Chemička 2 | 426 | 293 | 133 | 8 |
40. | Diosegi Štěpán | KK Chemička 2 | 426 | 300 | 126 | 4 |
41. | Jíra Jan | Slamont | 425 | 282 | 143 | 4 |
42. | Brandl Gerhard | Jiskra Šabina 4 | 425 | 292 | 133 | 7 |
43. | Kupčík Albert | OHM | 425 | 309 | 116 | 15 |
44. | Páv Jaroslav | TJ Lomnice 2 | 425 | 311 | 114 | 8 |
45. | Krůta Přemysl | KK Chemička 2 | 424 | 294 | 130 | 5 |
46. | Číž Vladimír ml. | KK Chemička 2 | 423 | 307 | 116 | 5 |
47. | Štýber Vladimír | Slovan K.Vary 2 | 420 | 300 | 120 | 4 |
48. | Slavík Hanuš | TJ Lomnice 2 | 419 | 289 | 130 | 10 |
49. | Tůma Alois | OHM | 419 | 308 | 111 | 10 |
50. | Cimbala Štefan | Jiskra Šabina 3 | 417 | 280 | 137 | 6 |
51. | Patkaň Jaroslav | Sokol Útvina 1 | 417 | 297 | 120 | 4 |
52. | Staša Pavel | Slovan K.Vary 2 | 417 | 303 | 114 | 6 |
53. | Feksa Pavel | Loko Cheb 1 | 416 | 300 | 116 | 11 |
54. | Černohous Vladimír | Slovan K.Vary 2 | 416 | 305 | 111 | 11 |
55. | Opitz Roman | OHM | 415 | 285 | 130 | 4 |
56. | Buc Milan | Dravex | 415 | 309 | 106 | 13 |
57. | Seidl Eduard | Jiskra Šabina 2 | 414 | 275 | 139 | 5 |
58. | Guba Hubert | KK Chemička 1 | 414 | 291 | 123 | 4 |
59. | Tóth Antonín | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 414 | 294 | 120 | 10 |
60. | Kožíšek Lukáš | Jiskra Šabina 1 | 413 | 315 | 98 | 7 |
61. | Boško Jan | Sokol Teplá | 412 | 287 | 125 | 4 |
62. | Lutonský Erich | TJ Lomnice 2 | 412 | 295 | 117 | 7 |
63. | Knespl Miroslav | Jiskra Šabina 1 | 411 | 286 | 125 | 2 |
64. | Bošina Stanislav | Kotelna | 411 | 296 | 115 | 7 |
65. | Nový Jiří | Jiskra Šabina 2 | 408 | 281 | 127 | 9 |
66. | Utikal Karel | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 408 | 281 | 127 | 11 |
67. | Vlček Miroslav | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 408 | 283 | 125 | 5 |
68. | Hromada Luboš | Kotelna | 407 | 278 | 129 | 9 |
69. | Hruška Milan | DP K.Vary | 407 | 285 | 122 | 5 |
70. | Šmíd Karel | BONRO | 405 | 285 | 120 | 10 |
71. | Holub Milan | DP K.Vary | 404 | 289 | 115 | 8 |
72. | Seidl Tomáš | Jiskra Šabina 2 | 404 | 290 | 114 | 7 |
73. | Žaloudík Milan | SKK K.Vary 2 | 403 | 265 | 138 | 10 |
74. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx | 402 | 291 | 111 | 11 |
75. | Luster Johannes | Slovan K.Vary 2 | 401 | 300 | 101 | 11 |
76. | Plechatý Radek | Dravex | 400 | 294 | 106 | 9 |
77. | Kohoutek Pavel | Štíři 1 | 399 | 257 | 142 | 9 |
78. | Urban Ladislav ml. | SKK K.Vary 2 | 399 | 292 | 107 | 11 |
79. | Mondek Václav | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 397 | 283 | 114 | 6 |
80. | Kadlec Jiří | Slamont | 396 | 273 | 123 | 6 |
81. | Mlejnek Jaroslav | KK Chemička 1 | 396 | 288 | 108 | 10 |
82. | Goldšmíd Radek | Kuželky Podbořany 2 | 395 | 279 | 116 | 8 |
83. | Flejšar Jiří | TJ Lomnice 1 | 394 | 289 | 105 | 11 |
84. | Blasl Jiří | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 392 | 285 | 107 | 7 |
85. | Ježek Pavel | JPL Team | 391 | 278 | 113 | 6 |
86. | Homolka Vítězslav | Slamont | 391 | 279 | 112 | 12 |
87. | Kuchař Martin | JPL Team | 389 | 273 | 116 | 9 |
88. | Velek Jiří | Sokol Teplá | 386 | 265 | 121 | 6 |
89. | Kříž Václav st. | Sokol Útvina 1 | 386 | 273 | 113 | 5 |
90. | Beneš Jan | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 385 | 279 | 106 | 7 |
91. | Hasman Václav | Kotelna | 384 | 260 | 124 | 13 |
92. | Zeman Miroslav | Kontakt | 384 | 278 | 106 | 15 |
93. | Slanina Stanislav | Slamont | 384 | 291 | 93 | 16 |
94. | Krejčík Miroslav | JPL Team | 382 | 280 | 102 | 9 |
95. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx | 382 | 286 | 96 | 10 |
96. | Alfonso Radek | Prodejx | 381 | 266 | 115 | 10 |
97. | Janda Petr | Prodejx | 381 | 272 | 109 | 7 |
98. | Kleiner Luboš | Kontakt | 378 | 260 | 118 | 13 |
99. | Brzek Miroslav | Dravex | 377 | 267 | 110 | 7 |
100. | Kolísek Karel | Štíři 1 | 377 | 278 | 99 | 17 |
101. | Paťha Ladislav | Kontakt | 375 | 286 | 89 | 12 |
102. | Hrdina Michal | Kuželky Podbořany 2 | 371 | 282 | 89 | 11 |
103. | Franko Milan | TJ Lomnice 2 | 368 | 267 | 101 | 13 |
104. | Culek Ota | Sokol Útvina 2 | 366 | 287 | 79 | 16 |
105. | Šipka Martin | P-12° 1 | 362 | 255 | 107 | 10 |
106. | Šimáček Petr | TJ Lomnice 1 | 361 | 257 | 104 | 12 |
107. | Štec František | Štíři 1 | 359 | 246 | 113 | 18 |
108. | Šmejkal Miroslav | TJ Lomnice Dorost 1 | 358 | 257 | 101 | 17 |
109. | Kučera Karel | Kuželky Podbořany 2 | 356 | 263 | 93 | 11 |
110. | Přibyl František | Dravex | 355 | 268 | 87 | 8 |
111. | Kříž Radek | P-12° 2 | 349 | 273 | 76 | 21 |
112. | Šída Ota | P-12° 2 | 344 | 265 | 79 | 16 |
113. | Fiala Pavel | KK 2000 Okrouhlá | 341 | 261 | 80 | 20 |
114. | Skalický Václav | P-12° 1 | 332 | 236 | 96 | 19 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Prouzová Monika | TJ Lomnice 1 | 458 | 327 | 131 | 7 |
2. | Kožíšková Zuzana | Jiskra Šabina 1 | 437 | 307 | 130 | 2 |
3. | Ambrová Barbora | Kuželky Podbořany 1 | 433 | 308 | 125 | 4 |
4. | Odstrčilíková Lucie | TJ Lomnice Dorost 2 | 425 | 281 | 144 | 7 |
5. | Winklerová Zuzana | KK Chemička ženy | 419 | 289 | 130 | 8 |
6. | Nocarová Miriam | Elektrárny Kadaň | 416 | 297 | 119 | 8 |
7. | Blaslová Dana | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 414 | 298 | 116 | 12 |
8. | Dvořáková Barbora | TJ Lomnice Dorost 2 | 411 | 289 | 122 | 7 |
9. | Vašáková Jana | BONRO | 409 | 277 | 132 | 10 |
10. | Lefnerová Simona | Kuželky Podbořany 1 | 406 | 282 | 124 | 5 |
11. | Kovačíková Růžena | KK Chemička ženy | 405 | 274 | 131 | 5 |
12. | Pivoňková Lenka | Loko Cheb 1 | 405 | 303 | 102 | 8 |
13. | Štursová Tereza | TJ Lomnice Dorost 1 | 403 | 281 | 122 | 5 |
14. | Gladavská Helena | Loko Cheb 1 | 402 | 268 | 134 | 4 |
15. | Martincová Věra | KK Chemička ženy | 401 | 278 | 123 | 4 |
16. | Vajdíková Lucie | TJ Lomnice Dorost 1 | 399 | 278 | 121 | 13 |
17. | Benešová Iveta | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 397 | 264 | 133 | 4 |
18. | Strnadová Lada | Elektrárny Kadaň | 397 | 280 | 117 | 6 |
19. | Stejskalová Jitka | KK Chemička ženy | 395 | 287 | 108 | 10 |
20. | Špačková Andrea | Jiskra Šabina 3 | 394 | 274 | 120 | 10 |
21. | Koutecká Hana | Štíři 2 | 392 | 277 | 115 | 11 |
22. | Pešková Blanka | SKK K.Vary 1 | 386 | 274 | 112 | 8 |
23. | Korbelová Libuše | Lvice | 385 | 265 | 120 | 13 |
24. | Ambrová Alena | Kuželky Podbořany 1 | 383 | 285 | 98 | 15 |
25. | Sobotková Martina | BONRO | 383 | 297 | 86 | 14 |
26. | Sekáčová Xenie | Lvice | 382 | 268 | 114 | 12 |
27. | Bínová Monika | JPL Team | 381 | 267 | 114 | 9 |
28. | Jámová Jitka | P-12° 1 | 381 | 267 | 114 | 9 |
29. | Utikalová Miroslava | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 381 | 283 | 98 | 15 |
30. | Pollnerová Helena | Kotelna | 380 | 273 | 107 | 7 |
31. | Ambrová Kateřina | Kuželky Podbořany 1 | 378 | 255 | 123 | 9 |
32. | Tůmová Květa | Kontakt | 378 | 290 | 88 | 14 |
33. | Bečková Jitka | TJ Lomnice Dorost 1 | 374 | 276 | 98 | 9 |
34. | Slabochová Milena | P-12° 2 | 372 | 252 | 120 | 8 |
35. | Obšívačová Vanda | Lvice | 363 | 279 | 84 | 14 |
36. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice | 361 | 272 | 89 | 13 |
37. | Knotková Lucie | Štíři 2 | 358 | 244 | 114 | 13 |
38. | Zimová Zdena | Štíři 2 | 355 | 258 | 97 | 16 |
39. | Stará Růžena | Sokol Útvina 2 | 354 | 251 | 103 | 12 |
40. | Gubová Marie | Štíři 2 | 353 | 266 | 87 | 16 |
41. | Martínková Blanka | SKK K.Vary 1 | 349 | 263 | 86 | 13 |
42. | Lámerová Michaela ml. | KK 2000 Okrouhlá | 347 | 243 | 104 | 15 |
43. | Skalická Dana | P-12° 1 | 341 | 262 | 79 | 24 |
44. | Lámerová Michaela st. | KK 2000 Okrouhlá | 338 | 244 | 94 | 12 |