LiP | Liga - Podzim |
VáT | Vánoční turnaj |
LiJ | Liga - Jaro |
VeT | Velikonoční turnaj |
PoT | Podnikový turnaj |
Pohár | Pohár KK Chemička Sokolov |
Jméno | Družstvo | Celkem | LiP | VáT | LiJ | VeT | PoT | Pohár | |
1. | Guba Jiří | Kontakt | 155 | 40 | 25 | 40 | 25 | 25 | |
2. | Diosegi Štěpán | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 149 | 44 | 11 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 22 |
3. | Guba Hubert | Kontakt | 137 | 50 | 7 | 44 | 7 | 14 | 15 |
4. | Vetchý Pavel | Kotelna | 100 | 28 | 16 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 16 |
5. | Mlejnek Jaroslav | OHM | 100 | 24 | 4 | 32 | 20 | 20 | |
6. | Páv Jaroslav | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 95 | 32 | 36 | 9 | 18 | ||
7. | Slavík Hanuš | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 71 | 30 | 8 | 25 | 8 | ||
8. | Pichrt Aleš | Prodejx | 67 | 22 | 2 | 30 | 13 | ||
9. | Krůta Přemysl | Kotelna | 66 | 36 | 10 | 20 | |||
10. | Opitz Roman | OHM | 65 | 26 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 10 | |
11. | Jíra Jan | Slamont | 64 | 10 | 20 | 24 | 1 | 9 | |
12. | Tůma Alois | OHM | 61 | 20 | 12 | 22 | 7 | ||
13. | Novák Ladislav | Slamont | 54 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 3 | |
14. | Schimmer Rudolf | Kontakt | 53 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 11 | ||
15. | Číž Vladimír ml. | Korund | 47 | 16 | 26 | 5 | |||
16. | Kupčík Albert | OHM | 45 | 18 | 13 | 14 | |||
17. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx | 40 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 6 | ||
18. | Paťha Ladislav | Kontakt | 37 | 16 | 10 | 11 | |||
19. | Lutonský Erich | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 37 | 9 | 16 | 12 | |||
20. | Kadlec Jiří | Slamont | 35 | 13 | 22 | ||||
21. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx | 34 | 14 | 18 | 2 | |||
22. | Bošina Stanislav ml. | Kotelna | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | |||
23. | Plechatý Radek | Dravex | 24 | 12 | 12 | ||||
24. | Zadražil Milan | OHM | 23 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | ||
25. | Homolka Vítězslav | Slamont | 23 | 5 | 18 | ||||
26. | Buc Milan | Dravex | 22 | 22 | |||||
27. | Flejšar Jiří | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 17 | 16 | 1 | ||||
28. | Dlouhý Stanislav | Rebelie | 15 | 15 | |||||
29. | Simonyi Roman | Spajci | 15 | 15 | |||||
30. | Vocelka Jiří | Rebelie | 13 | 13 | |||||
31. | Hasman Václav | Kotelna | 12 | 12 | |||||
32. | Janda Petr | Prodejx | 9 | 5 | 4 | ||||
33. | Přibyl František | Dravex | 9 | 9 | |||||
34. | Bošina Stanislav st. | OHM | 8 | 3 | 5 | ||||
35. | Slanina Stanislav | Slamont | 6 | 6 | |||||
36. | Šimáček Petr | Slamont | 6 | 6 | |||||
37. | Knotek Pavel | P-12° | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||||
38. | Baron Josef | Korund | 4 | 4 | |||||
39. | Fazekaš Alfréd | Korund | 4 | 4 | |||||
40. | Hromada Luboš | Kotelna | 3 | 3 | |||||
41. | Knepr Roman | Rebelie | 2 | 2 | |||||
42. | Štědroňský Pavel | Rebelie | 2 | 2 | |||||
43. | Alfonso Radek | Prodejx | 2 | 2 |
Jméno | Družstvo | Celkem | LiP | VáT | LiJ | VeT | PoT | Pohár | |
1. | Stejskalová Jitka | Štíři | 156 | 50 | 20 | 36 | 22 | 8 | 20 |
2. | Jámová Jitka | P-12° | 124 | 24 | 13 | 40 | 18 | 20 | 9 |
3. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice | 123 | 32 | 25 | 22 | 5 | 25 | 14 |
4. | Winklerová Zuzana | Slamont | 121 | 44 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 18 | |
5. | Knotková Lucie | Štíři | 119 | 40 | 22 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 12 |
6. | Korbelová Libuše | Lvice | 109 | 28 | 14 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 15 |
7. | Tůmova Květa | Kontakt | 104 | 26 | 10 | 50 | 18 | ||
8. | Prouzová Monika | Kotelna | 98 | 20 | 44 | 9 | 25 | ||
9. | Pollnerová Helena | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 97 | 22 | 16 | 28 | 15 | 16 | |
10. | Koutecká Hana | Štíři | 94 | 30 | 9 | 24 | 7 | 13 | 11 |
11. | Slabochová Milena | P-12° | 75 | 14 | 11 | 20 | 10 | 14 | 6 |
12. | Sekáčová Xenie | Lvice | 74 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 10 |
13. | Obšívačová Vanda | Lvice | 74 | 9 | 18 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 |
14. | Zimová Zdena | Štíři | 67 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
15. | Kovačíková Růžena | Kotelna | 63 | 25 | 16 | 22 | |||
16. | Skalická Dana | P-12° | 59 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 4 |
17. | Vajdíková Soňa | Kotelna | 49 | 36 | 13 | ||||
18. | Frauendorferová Božena | Spajci | 34 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 2 |
19. | Cháberová Krista | Lvice | 31 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 3 | ||
20. | Černá Michaela | Spajci | 30 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |
21. | Simonyiová Eva | Spajci | 29 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 5 | ||
22. | Gubová Marie | Štíři | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |||
23. | Holcová | Pekelníci | 4 | 4 |