Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
1. | DP K.Vary 1 | 1623 | 1146 | 477 | 26 | Harenčár Jiří, Jenšík Tomáš, Holub Milan, Keketi Martin |
2. | Loko Cheb 1 | 1617 | 1103 | 514 | 18 | Lipták Ladislav, Kubík Jan, Eichler Zdeněk, Dedík Marián |
3. | Chemička 1 | 1616 | 1103 | 513 | 16 | Vetchý Pavel, Guba Jiří, Krůta Přemysl, Guba Hubert |
4. | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 1611 | 1092 | 519 | 10 | Seidl Jindřich, Novák Stanislav, Běloch Jiří, Šprings Milan |
5. | Farma B | 1589 | 1119 | 470 | 28 | Mrenica, Zikl, Papánek, Kalivoda |
6. | Sokol Teplá | 1556 | 1063 | 493 | 22 | Milota Rostislav, Pešťák Miroslav, Velek Jiří, Boško Ivan |
7. | TJ Lomnice 1 | 1549 | 1068 | 481 | 27 | Diosegi Štěpán, Pollnerová Helena, Slavík Hanuš, Krotký Josef |
8. | Jiskra Šabina 2 | 1545 | 1086 | 459 | 37 | Fera Jiří, Basl Václav, Kožíšek Luboš, Zvěřina Josef |
9. | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 1541 | 1090 | 451 | 36 | Strnad Aleš, Utikalová Miroslava, Repčík Miroslav, Repčík Pavel |
10. | Chemička 2 | 1538 | 1077 | 461 | 33 | Tůma Alois, Ruman Miloslav, Opitz Roman, Mlejnek Jaroslav |
11. | Korund | 1515 | 1053 | 462 | 33 | Baron Josef, Švajcr Václav, Číž Vladimír st., Číž Vladimír ml. |
12. | Elektrárny Kadaň | 1503 | 1053 | 450 | 35 | Nocarová Miriam, Strnadová Lada, Škoda Antonín, Nocar Pavel |
13. | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 1494 | 1047 | 447 | 31 | Vlček Miroslav, Živný František, Šlechtová Irena, Lukeš Vladimír |
14. | Prodejx | 1489 | 1088 | 401 | 33 | Velechovský Břetislav, Alfonso Radek, Junek Zdeněk, Pichrt Aleš |
15. | Chemička ženy | 1485 | 1047 | 438 | 34 | Martincová Věra, Winklerová Zuz., Kovačíková Růž., Stejskalová Jit. |
16. | Loko Cheb 2 | 1478 | 1055 | 423 | 33 | Heřmanová Iveta, Nováčková Eva, Gladavská Helena, Hamrová Jana |
17. | Jiskra Šabina 1 | 1478 | 1104 | 374 | 47 | Cimbala Štefan, Nový Jiří, Knespl Miroslav, Černý Jaromír |
18. | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 1469 | 1053 | 416 | 35 | Kupčík Albert, Páv Jaroslav, Lutonský Erich, Franko Milan |
19. | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 1468 | 1038 | 430 | 39 | Blasl Jiří, Hlavatý Zdeněk, Hlavatá Dana, Tóth Antonín |
20. | TJ Lomnice 2 | 1453 | 1032 | 421 | 31 | Pitnerová Sylva, Vajdíková Soňa, Prouzová Monika, Schimmer Rudolf |
21. | Farma M6 | 1444 | 1013 | 431 | 38 | Maxa, Možiešik, Beneš, Jírovský |
22. | DP K.Vary 2 | 1443 | 1040 | 403 | 34 | Růžičková Jana, Jenšíková Renata, Mráz Jiří, Solfronk Luděk |
23. | Dravex | 1441 | 1019 | 422 | 44 | Plechatý Radek, Brzek Miroslav, Buc Milan, Navrátil Jiří |
24. | OHM | 1406 | 1000 | 406 | 41 | Přichystal Jaroslav, Koutecká Hana, Zadražil Milan, Bošina Stanislav ml. |
25. | Kontakt | 1404 | 1033 | 371 | 50 | Paťha Ladislav, Fazekaš Alfréd, Tůmová Květa, Zeman Miroslav |
26. | Slamont | 1377 | 1020 | 357 | 52 | Kadlec Jiří, Jíra Jan, Slanina Stanislav, Jíra Jiří |
27. | Lvice | 1348 | 974 | 374 | 52 | Kohoutek Pav., Obšívačová Vanda, Kohoutková Jana, Korbelová Lib. |
28. | P-12° 1 | 1347 | 986 | 361 | 55 | Skalická Dana, Horváth Ludvík, Šimáček Petr, Slabochová Milena |
29. | Štíři 2 | 1301 | 975 | 326 | 63 | Knotek Pavel, Zímová Zdena, Kolísek Karel, Knotková Lucie |
30. | P-12° 2 | 1274 | 971 | 303 | 73 | Šipka Martin, Hrabovský Tomáš, Skalický Václav, Jámová Jitka |
31. | Okrouhlá 2000 | 1247 | 924 | 323 | 67 | Lámerová Mich., Klepáček Adolf, Lámerová Mich. ml., Mašková Yva |
32. | Lomnice Základna 1 | 848 | 642 | 206 | 136 | Odstrčilíková Luc., Stursová Ter., Dvořáková Bar., Vajdíková Luc. |
33. | Štíři 1 | 806 | 628 | 178 | 67 | Gubová Marie, Miková Jarmila, Kříž Radek, 0 |
34. | Dravex Elite | 360 | 244 | 116 | 8 | Přibyl František, 0, 0, 0 |
35. | Lomnice Základna 2 | 341 | 265 | 76 | 90 | Barfus Tadeáš, Schimmmerová Sandra, 0, 0 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Dedík Marián | Loko Cheb 1 | 446 | 273 | 173 | 1 |
2. | Mlejnek Jaroslav | Chemička 2 | 431 | 284 | 147 | 3 |
3. | Guba Jiří | Chemička 1 | 429 | 280 | 149 | 0 |
4. | Keketi Martin | DP K.Vary 1 | 428 | 285 | 143 | 5 |
5. | Diosegi Štěpán | TJ Lomnice 1 | 424 | 272 | 152 | 3 |
6. | Kalivoda | Farma B | 424 | 293 | 131 | 2 |
7. | Jenšík Tomáš | DP K.Vary 1 | 424 | 295 | 129 | 6 |
8. | Běloch Jiří | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 421 | 290 | 131 | 1 |
9. | Schimmer Rudolf | TJ Lomnice 2 | 417 | 284 | 133 | 4 |
10. | Boško Ivan | Sokol Teplá | 416 | 275 | 141 | 6 |
11. | Krotký Josef | TJ Lomnice 1 | 415 | 286 | 129 | 6 |
12. | Guba Hubert | Chemička 1 | 415 | 299 | 116 | 2 |
13. | Strnad Aleš | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 412 | 281 | 131 | 7 |
14. | Zvěřina Josef | Jiskra Šabina 2 | 409 | 283 | 126 | 8 |
15. | Lipták Ladislav | Loko Cheb 1 | 406 | 284 | 122 | 3 |
16. | Jíra Jan | Slamont | 404 | 283 | 121 | 5 |
17. | Seidl Jindřich | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 403 | 282 | 121 | 2 |
18. | Pešťák Miroslav | Sokol Teplá | 398 | 276 | 122 | 4 |
19. | Cimbala Štefan | Jiskra Šabina 1 | 397 | 290 | 107 | 10 |
20. | Baron Josef | Korund | 395 | 262 | 133 | 7 |
21. | Škoda Antonín | Elektrárny Kadaň | 395 | 270 | 125 | 7 |
22. | Ruman Miloslav | Chemička 2 | 395 | 271 | 124 | 6 |
23. | Šprings Milan | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 395 | 278 | 117 | 7 |
24. | Papánek | Farma B | 395 | 280 | 115 | 8 |
25. | Vetchý Pavel | Chemička 1 | 394 | 260 | 134 | 3 |
26. | Vlček Miroslav | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 394 | 270 | 124 | 4 |
27. | Fera Jiří | Jiskra Šabina 2 | 394 | 278 | 116 | 8 |
28. | Novák Stanislav | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 392 | 242 | 150 | 0 |
29. | Hlavatý Zdeněk | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 392 | 286 | 106 | 10 |
30. | Repčík Pavel | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 392 | 289 | 103 | 10 |
31. | Holub Milan | DP K.Vary 1 | 391 | 282 | 109 | 7 |
32. | Kožíšek Luboš | Jiskra Šabina 2 | 390 | 266 | 124 | 5 |
33. | Mrenica | Farma B | 390 | 280 | 110 | 9 |
34. | Maxa | Farma M6 | 389 | 267 | 122 | 5 |
35. | Živný František | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 388 | 275 | 113 | 5 |
36. | Číž Vladimír st. | Korund | 387 | 271 | 116 | 8 |
37. | Páv Jaroslav | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 387 | 276 | 111 | 4 |
38. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx | 385 | 272 | 113 | 4 |
39. | Repčík Miroslav | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 384 | 262 | 122 | 5 |
40. | Kubík Jan | Loko Cheb 1 | 384 | 271 | 113 | 9 |
41. | Slavík Hanuš | TJ Lomnice 1 | 383 | 279 | 104 | 8 |
42. | Kupčík Albert | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 381 | 268 | 113 | 10 |
43. | Eichler Zdeněk | Loko Cheb 1 | 381 | 275 | 106 | 5 |
44. | Zikl | Farma B | 380 | 266 | 114 | 9 |
45. | Brzek Miroslav | Dravex | 380 | 275 | 105 | 8 |
46. | Harenčár Jiří | DP K.Vary 1 | 380 | 284 | 96 | 8 |
47. | Krůta Přemysl | Chemička 1 | 378 | 264 | 114 | 11 |
48. | Velek Jiří | Sokol Teplá | 377 | 252 | 125 | 4 |
49. | Blasl Jiří | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 377 | 274 | 103 | 11 |
50. | Šimáček Petr | P-12° 1 | 375 | 259 | 116 | 10 |
51. | Pichrt Aleš | Prodejx | 373 | 266 | 107 | 4 |
52. | Číž Vladimír ml. | Korund | 371 | 255 | 116 | 7 |
53. | Jírovský | Farma M6 | 371 | 264 | 107 | 5 |
54. | Alfonso Radek | Prodejx | 371 | 293 | 78 | 13 |
55. | Buc Milan | Dravex | 368 | 252 | 116 | 9 |
56. | Lutonský Erich | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 368 | 264 | 104 | 9 |
57. | Opitz Roman | Chemička 2 | 368 | 275 | 93 | 12 |
58. | Bošina Stanislav ml. | OHM | 367 | 262 | 105 | 7 |
59. | Nocar Pavel | Elektrárny Kadaň | 367 | 265 | 102 | 8 |
60. | Nový Jiří | Jiskra Šabina 1 | 366 | 262 | 104 | 10 |
61. | Milota Rostislav | Sokol Teplá | 365 | 260 | 105 | 8 |
62. | Horváth Ludvík | P-12° 1 | 363 | 257 | 106 | 9 |
63. | Černý Jaromír | Jiskra Šabina 1 | 363 | 285 | 78 | 12 |
64. | Lukeš Vladimír | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 362 | 256 | 106 | 10 |
65. | Švajcr Václav | Korund | 362 | 265 | 97 | 11 |
66. | Možiešik | Farma M6 | 360 | 237 | 123 | 10 |
67. | Přibyl František | Dravex Elite | 360 | 244 | 116 | 8 |
68. | Velechovský Břetislav | Prodejx | 360 | 257 | 103 | 12 |
69. | Mráz Jiří | DP K.Vary 2 | 360 | 259 | 101 | 8 |
70. | Fazekaš Alfréd | Kontakt | 359 | 267 | 92 | 17 |
71. | Zadražil Milan | OHM | 354 | 248 | 106 | 10 |
72. | Navrátil Jiří | Dravex | 352 | 247 | 105 | 12 |
73. | Solfronk Luděk | DP K.Vary 2 | 352 | 258 | 94 | 12 |
74. | Basl Václav | Jiskra Šabina 2 | 352 | 259 | 93 | 16 |
75. | Klepáček Adolf | Okrouhlá 2000 | 352 | 264 | 88 | 14 |
76. | Knespl Miroslav | Jiskra Šabina 1 | 352 | 267 | 85 | 15 |
77. | Přichystal Jaroslav | OHM | 348 | 248 | 100 | 11 |
78. | Tůma Alois | Chemička 2 | 344 | 247 | 97 | 12 |
79. | Plechatý Radek | Dravex | 341 | 245 | 96 | 15 |
80. | Paťha Ladislav | Kontakt | 340 | 254 | 86 | 11 |
81. | Zeman Miroslav | Kontakt | 340 | 255 | 85 | 14 |
82. | Slanina Stanislav | Slamont | 335 | 246 | 89 | 14 |
83. | Knotek Pavel | Štíři 2 | 334 | 248 | 86 | 16 |
84. | Kohoutek Pavel | Lvice | 333 | 222 | 111 | 6 |
85. | Franko Milan | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 333 | 245 | 88 | 12 |
86. | Skalický Václav | P-12° 2 | 332 | 247 | 85 | 17 |
87. | Jíra Jiří | Slamont | 332 | 262 | 70 | 18 |
88. | Tóth Antonín | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 328 | 228 | 100 | 11 |
89. | Beneš | Farma M6 | 324 | 245 | 79 | 18 |
90. | Kolísek Karel | Štíři 2 | 315 | 239 | 76 | 18 |
91. | Šipka Martin | P-12° 2 | 312 | 261 | 51 | 24 |
92. | Kříž Radek | Štíři 1 | 311 | 259 | 52 | 24 |
93. | Kadlec Jiří | Slamont | 306 | 229 | 77 | 15 |
94. | Hrabovský Tomáš | P-12° 2 | 276 | 219 | 57 | 25 |
95. | Barfus Tadeáš | Lomnice Základna 2 | 184 | 149 | 35 | 43 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Martincová Věra | Chemička ženy | 411 | 287 | 124 | 6 |
2. | Nováčková Eva | Loko Cheb 2 | 387 | 265 | 122 | 5 |
3. | Nocarová Miriam | Elektrárny Kadaň | 386 | 257 | 129 | 6 |
4. | Růžičková Jana | DP K.Vary 2 | 373 | 269 | 104 | 9 |
5. | Heřmanová Iveta | Loko Cheb 2 | 372 | 266 | 106 | 5 |
6. | Hlavatá Dana | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 371 | 250 | 121 | 7 |
7. | Hamrová Jana | Loko Cheb 2 | 367 | 263 | 104 | 13 |
8. | Winklerová Zuzana | Chemička ženy | 366 | 260 | 106 | 10 |
9. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice | 366 | 277 | 89 | 10 |
10. | Tůmová Květa | Kontakt | 365 | 257 | 108 | 8 |
11. | Jenšíková Renata | DP K.Vary 2 | 358 | 254 | 104 | 5 |
12. | Prouzová Monika | TJ Lomnice 2 | 356 | 252 | 104 | 9 |
13. | Strnadová Lada | Elektrárny Kadaň | 355 | 261 | 94 | 14 |
14. | Jámová Jitka | P-12° 2 | 354 | 244 | 110 | 7 |
15. | Kovačíková Růžena | Chemička ženy | 354 | 244 | 110 | 8 |
16. | Stejskalová Jitka | Chemička ženy | 354 | 256 | 98 | 10 |
17. | Utikalová Miroslava | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 353 | 258 | 95 | 14 |
18. | Vajdíková Soňa | TJ Lomnice 2 | 352 | 246 | 106 | 7 |
19. | Gladavská Helena | Loko Cheb 2 | 352 | 261 | 91 | 10 |
20. | Korbelová Libuše | Lvice | 350 | 235 | 115 | 10 |
21. | Šlechtová Irena | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 350 | 246 | 104 | 12 |
22. | Zímová Zdena | Štíři 2 | 341 | 249 | 92 | 13 |
23. | Koutecká Hana | OHM | 337 | 242 | 95 | 13 |
24. | Pitnerová Sylva | TJ Lomnice 2 | 328 | 250 | 78 | 11 |
25. | Pollnerová Helena | TJ Lomnice 1 | 327 | 231 | 96 | 10 |
26. | Knotková Lucie | Štíři 2 | 311 | 239 | 72 | 16 |
27. | Slabochová Milena | P-12° 1 | 311 | 260 | 51 | 20 |
28. | Lámerová Michaela | Okrouhlá 2000 | 301 | 220 | 81 | 14 |
29. | Obšívačová Vanda | Lvice | 299 | 240 | 59 | 26 |
30. | Skalická Dana | P-12° 1 | 298 | 210 | 88 | 16 |
31. | Mašková Yvona | Okrouhlá 2000 | 298 | 221 | 77 | 21 |
32. | Lámerová Michaela ml. | Okrouhlá 2000 | 296 | 219 | 77 | 18 |
33. | Gubová Marie | Štíři 1 | 249 | 190 | 59 | 23 |
34. | Miková Jarmila | Štíři 1 | 246 | 179 | 67 | 20 |
35. | Odstrčilíková Lucie | Lomnice Základna 1 | 226 | 165 | 61 | 29 |
36. | Stursová Tereza | Lomnice Základna 1 | 209 | 158 | 51 | 37 |
37. | Dvořáková Barbora | Lomnice Základna 1 | 208 | 165 | 43 | 39 |
38. | Vajdíková Lucie | Lomnice Základna 1 | 205 | 154 | 51 | 31 |
39. | Schimmmerová Sandra | Lomnice Základna 2 | 157 | 116 | 41 | 47 |