LiP | Liga - Podzim |
VáT | Vánoční turnaj |
LiJ | Liga - Jaro |
VeT | Velikonoční turnaj |
PoT | Podnikový turnaj |
Pohár | Pohár KK Chemička Sokolov |
Jméno | Družstvo | Celkem | LiP | VáT | LiJ | VeT | PoT | Pohár | |
1. | Diosegi Štěpán | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 183 | 50 | 18 | 50 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
2. | Guba Jiří | Kontakt | 153 | 44 | 25 | 36 | 11 | 15 | 22 |
3. | Guba Hubert | Kontakt | 130 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 25 | 13 |
4. | Krůta Přemysl | Kotelna | 123 | 28 | 22 | 40 | 5 | 10 | 18 |
5. | Vetchý Pavel | Kotelna | 110 | 18 | 12 | 44 | 14 | 12 | 10 |
6. | Mlejnek Jaroslav | OHM | 103 | 36 | 13 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 14 |
7. | Páv Jaroslav | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 95 | 24 | 14 | 26 | 22 | 9 | |
8. | Pichrt Aleš | Prodejx | 85 | 26 | 15 | 24 | 20 | ||
9. | Schimmer Rudolf | Kontakt | 83 | 8 | 4 | 28 | 25 | 13 | 5 |
10. | Opitz Roman | OHM | 82 | 32 | 11 | 16 | 14 | 9 | |
11. | Jíra Jan | Slamont | 74 | 30 | 22 | 16 | 6 | ||
12. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx | 58 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | |
13. | Přichystal Jaroslav | OHM | 51 | 20 | 1 | 12 | 18 | ||
14. | Slavík Hanuš | Výzkum | 48 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 22 | ||
15. | Homolka Vítězslav | Slamont | 48 | 2 | 30 | 16 | |||
16. | Novák Ladislav | Slamont | 37 | 9 | 13 | 15 | |||
17. | Flejšar Jiří | Výzkum | 33 | 10 | 16 | 7 | |||
18. | Krotký Josef | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 32 | 16 | 16 | ||||
19. | Baron Josef | Korund | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | |||
20. | Paťha Ladislav | Kontakt | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | |||
21. | Knotek Pavel | Štíři | 21 | 12 | 9 | ||||
Janda Petr | Výzkum | 21 | 18 | 3 | |||||
23. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||
24. | Kadlec Jiří | Slamont | 15 | 4 | 11 | ||||
25. | Bošina Stanislav ml. | Kotelna | 14 | 6 | 8 | ||||
Buc Milan | Dravex | 14 | 14 | ||||||
27. | Číž Vladimír ml. | Korund | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |||
28. | Tůma Alois | OHM | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | |||
29. | Lutonský Erich | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 10 | 8 | 2 | ||||
Štědroňský Pavel | Mušketýři | 10 | 10 | ||||||
Švajcr Václav | Korund | 10 | 10 | ||||||
32. | Šimáček Petr | Odolenka | 9 | 9 | |||||
33. | Kříž Radek | Štíři | 7 | 7 | |||||
34. | Číž Vladimír st. | Korund | 6 | 6 | |||||
Knepr Roman | Mušketýři | 6 | 6 | ||||||
36. | Hromada Luboš | Kotelna | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||
37. | Přibyl František | Dravex | 2 | 2 | |||||
38. | Brzek Miroslav | Dravex | 1 | 1 |
Jméno | Družstvo | Celkem | LiP | VáT | LiJ | VeT | PoT | Pohár | |
1. | Martincová Věra | Výzkum | 167 | 44 | 22 | 50 | 15 | 11 | 25 |
2. | Vajdíková Soňa | Kotelna | 145 | 28 | 13 | 44 | 20 | 18 | 22 |
3. | Stejskalová Jitka | Štíři | 135 | 40 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | |
4. | Tůmova Květa | Kontakt | 132 | 50 | 36 | 4 | 22 | 20 | |
5. | Kovačíková Růžena | Výzkum | 126 | 36 | 18 | 32 | 13 | 12 | 15 |
6. | Prouzová Monika | Kotelna | 109 | 30 | 2 | 40 | 10 | 9 | 18 |
7. | Koutecká Hana | Výzkum | 107 | 32 | 11 | 30 | 9 | 14 | 11 |
8. | Kohoutková Jana | Lvice | 100 | 24 | 14 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 16 |
9. | Jámová Jitka | Odolenka | 92 | 26 | 15 | 24 | 22 | 5 | |
10. | Korbelová Libuše | Lvice | 91 | 12 | 16 | 22 | 11 | 20 | 10 |
11. | Pollnerová Helena | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 85 | 20 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 14 |
12. | Knotková Lucie | Štíři | 75 | 16 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 15 | |
13. | Winklerová Zuzana | Slamont | 60 | 22 | 20 | 18 | |||
14. | Simonyiová Eva | Lvice | 56 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
15. | Zimová Zdena | Štíři | 49 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 12 | |
16. | Skalická Dana | Odolenka | 48 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 7 | |
17. | Slabochová Milena | Odolenka | 45 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 6 | |
18. | Obšívačová Vanda | Lvice | 43 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 9 |
19. | Sekáčová Xenie | Lvice | 27 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
20. | Cháberová Krista | Lvice | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | |||
21. | Černá Michaela | Spajci | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||
22. | Gubová Marie | Štíři | 13 | 10 | 3 | ||||
23. | Frauendorferová Božena | Spajci | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
24. | Miková Jarmila | Štíři | 6 | 6 |