Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch | Hráči |
1. | Jiskra Hazlov 3 | 1694 | 1134 | 560 | 7 | Miškovský Jan, Novák Stanislav, Běloch Jiří, Šprings Milan |
2. | Jiskra Šabina | 1637 | 1121 | 516 | 17 | Nový Jaroslav, Brandl Gerhard, Beneš Jiří, Beneš Petr |
3. | KK 2000 Cheb | 1622 | 1084 | 538 | 16 | Majstr Zdeněk, Valeška Antonín, Vašíček Miroslav, Dedík Marián |
4. | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 1595 | 1112 | 483 | 24 | Repčík Pavel, Hlávka Karel, Pospíšilová Jana, Bránický Pavel |
5. | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 1588 | 1119 | 469 | 26 | Schneider Norbert, Přibyl Jaroslav, Hájek Petr, Wittwar Michael |
6. | DP K.Vary A | 1586 | 1081 | 505 | 14 | Keketi Martin, Mráz Jiří, Harenčár Jiří, Štech Josef |
7. | Chemička | 1571 | 1079 | 492 | 17 | Guba Jiří, Vetchý Pavel, Krůta Přemysl, Guba Hubert |
8. | TJ Lomnice 1 | 1559 | 1120 | 439 | 34 | Slavík Hanuš, Diosegi Štěpán, Páv Jaroslav, Krotký Josef |
9. | Prodejx Knife | 1542 | 1070 | 472 | 36 | Pichrt Aleš, Ruman Miloslav, Velechovský Břetislav, Junek Zdeněk |
10. | Kadaň/Duchcov | 1534 | 1100 | 434 | 27 | Tauer Václav, Nocar Pavel, Blechová Miriam, Tauerová Lucie |
11. | Sokol Teplá | 1517 | 1080 | 437 | 29 | Velek Jiří, Milota Rostislav, Pešťák Miroslav, Boško Ivan |
12. | Slamont | 1516 | 1096 | 420 | 44 | Horváth Ludvík, Novák Ladislav, Kadlec Jiří, Slanina Stanislav |
13. | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 1515 | 1093 | 422 | 34 | Vlček Miroslav, Hlavatá Dana, Hlavatý Zdeněk, Tóth Antonín ml. |
14. | Loko Cheb | 1503 | 1044 | 459 | 20 | Strnad Václav, Lipták Ladislav, Šatra František, Eichler Zdeněk |
15. | OHM | 1498 | 1047 | 451 | 33 | Lutonský Erich, Koutecká Hana, Franko Milan, Tůma Alois |
16. | Bubáci | 1495 | 1065 | 430 | 36 | Janda Petr, Brzek Miloslav, Zadražil Milan, Opitz Roman |
17. | Chemička ženy | 1488 | 1052 | 436 | 33 | Stejskalová Jitka, Kovačíková Růžena, Martincová Věra, Winklerová Zuzana |
18. | DP K.Vary B | 1487 | 1039 | 448 | 35 | Jenšík Tomáš, Martinásková Jana, Holub Milan, Solfronk Luděk |
19. | Loko Cheb ženy | 1486 | 1047 | 439 | 32 | Gladavská Helena, Hamrová Jana, Nováčková Eva, Heřmanová Iveta |
20. | TJ Lomnice 2 | 1484 | 1052 | 432 | 32 | Prouzová Monika, Flejšar Jiří, Schimmer Rudolf, Pitnerová Sylva |
21. | SKK K.Vary | 1456 | 1023 | 433 | 39 | Dřevěný Zdeněk, Kučera Antonín, Balcar Luděk, Špaček Miroslav |
22. | Korund | 1438 | 972 | 466 | 26 | Baron Josef, Fazekaš Alfréd, Číž Vladimír st., Číž Vladimír ml. |
23. | Dravex 1 | 1436 | 1027 | 409 | 45 | Navrátil Jiří, Přibyl František, Mašek Karel, Buc Milan |
24. | Amon Hazlov | 1370 | 973 | 397 | 49 | Benešová Iveta, Hlavová Alena, Helmová Lucie, Utikalová Miroslava |
25. | Štíři 1 | 1370 | 1003 | 367 | 50 | Knotek Pavel, Zimová Zdena, Knotková Lucie, Kříž Radek |
26. | Kontakt | 1349 | 1006 | 343 | 54 | Paťha Ladislav, Tůmová Květa, Kleiner Luboš, Zeman Miroslav |
27. | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 1328 | 967 | 361 | 62 | Duspiva Radek, Kupčík Albert, Pollnerová Helena, Drážďanský Jaroslav |
28. | DARISS | 1327 | 939 | 388 | 49 | Krejník Josef, Štikarová Daniela, Rigan Michal, Srba Josef |
29. | Odolenka 2 | 1256 | 964 | 292 | 75 | Skalická Dana, Jámová Jitka, Skalický Václav, Alfonso Radek |
30. | Disperze | 1245 | 941 | 304 | 83 | Cháberová Krista, Kohoutková Jana, Simonyiová Eva, Korbelová Libuše |
31. | Odolenka 1 | 1241 | 954 | 287 | 82 | Slabochová Milena, Klodner Ivo, Jíra Jiří, Šimáček Petr |
32. | KK 2000 Okrouhlá | 1234 | 894 | 340 | 64 | Lámerová Michaela ml., Horáček Jiří, Kmoníček Radek, Lámerová Michaela st. |
33. | Kotelna | 1186 | 843 | 343 | 28 | Hromada Luboš, Bošina Stanislav ml., Lampert Josef, -- nikdo -- |
34. | Dravex 2 | 1139 | 853 | 286 | 86 | Plechatý Radek, Nechala Vlastimil, Brabenec Michal, Berky Jiří |
35. | Štíři 2 | 1126 | 828 | 298 | 91 | Kolísek Karel, Vyhnálková Marie, Gubová Marie, Miková Jarmila |
36. | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 1117 | 799 | 318 | 30 | Šeda Jiří, Kašpar Dušan, Tóth Antonín st., -- nikdo -- |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Běloch Jiří | Jiskra Hazlov 3 | 453 | 314 | 139 | 0 |
2. | Dedík Marián | KK 2000 Cheb | 436 | 293 | 143 | 0 |
3. | Miškovský Jan | Jiskra Hazlov 3 | 431 | 281 | 150 | 0 |
4. | Diosegi Štěpán | TJ Lomnice 1 | 431 | 298 | 133 | 4 |
5. | Beneš Petr | Jiskra Šabina | 429 | 273 | 156 | 3 |
6. | Hájek Petr | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 428 | 289 | 139 | 2 |
7. | Guba Hubert | Chemička | 427 | 277 | 150 | 1 |
8. | Vašíček Miroslav | KK 2000 Cheb | 418 | 266 | 152 | 1 |
9. | Bránický Pavel | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 418 | 283 | 135 | 8 |
10. | Tauer Václav | Kadaň/Duchcov | 418 | 292 | 126 | 4 |
11. | Bošina Stanislav ml. | Kotelna | 417 | 292 | 125 | 7 |
12. | Keketi Martin | DP K.Vary A | 416 | 273 | 143 | 2 |
13. | Harenčár Jiří | DP K.Vary A | 415 | 293 | 122 | 2 |
14. | Novák Stanislav | Jiskra Hazlov 3 | 412 | 265 | 147 | 4 |
15. | Tůma Alois | OHM | 411 | 277 | 134 | 7 |
16. | Solfronk Luděk | DP K.Vary B | 408 | 264 | 144 | 4 |
17. | Lutonský Erich | OHM | 408 | 290 | 118 | 9 |
18. | Majstr Zdeněk | KK 2000 Cheb | 407 | 272 | 135 | 4 |
19. | Špaček Miroslav | SKK K.Vary | 407 | 280 | 127 | 3 |
20. | Krůta Přemysl | Chemička | 405 | 273 | 132 | 4 |
21. | Brandl Gerhard | Jiskra Šabina | 405 | 290 | 115 | 5 |
22. | Opitz Roman | Bubáci | 405 | 290 | 115 | 7 |
23. | Boško Ivan | Sokol Teplá | 404 | 275 | 129 | 4 |
24. | Repčík Pavel | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 404 | 279 | 125 | 7 |
25. | Beneš Jiří | Jiskra Šabina | 403 | 280 | 123 | 6 |
26. | Přibyl Jaroslav | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 401 | 275 | 126 | 2 |
27. | Nový Jaroslav | Jiskra Šabina | 400 | 278 | 122 | 3 |
28. | Wittwar Michael | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 399 | 284 | 115 | 9 |
29. | Pichrt Aleš | Prodejx Knife | 398 | 269 | 129 | 6 |
30. | Šprings Milan | Jiskra Hazlov 3 | 398 | 274 | 124 | 3 |
31. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx Knife | 397 | 272 | 125 | 9 |
32. | Rigan Michal | DARISS | 397 | 272 | 125 | 10 |
33. | Lampert Josef | Kotelna | 397 | 279 | 118 | 11 |
34. | Vetchý Pavel | Chemička | 395 | 281 | 114 | 6 |
35. | Slanina Stanislav | Slamont | 395 | 289 | 106 | 11 |
36. | Hlavatý Zdeněk | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 394 | 270 | 124 | 8 |
37. | Velek Jiří | Sokol Teplá | 389 | 281 | 108 | 9 |
38. | Tóth Antonín st. | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 388 | 283 | 105 | 11 |
39. | Kadlec Jiří | Slamont | 387 | 271 | 116 | 9 |
40. | Pešťák Miroslav | Sokol Teplá | 387 | 274 | 113 | 6 |
41. | Hlávka Karel | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 386 | 269 | 117 | 4 |
42. | Jenšík Tomáš | DP K.Vary B | 386 | 273 | 113 | 8 |
43. | Velechovský Břetislav | Prodejx Knife | 386 | 282 | 104 | 10 |
44. | Lipták Ladislav | Loko Cheb | 383 | 252 | 131 | 2 |
45. | Slavík Hanuš | TJ Lomnice 1 | 383 | 284 | 99 | 13 |
46. | Mráz Jiří | DP K.Vary A | 382 | 264 | 118 | 5 |
47. | Kašpar Dušan | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 382 | 266 | 116 | 9 |
48. | Šatra František | Loko Cheb | 381 | 285 | 96 | 7 |
49. | Schimmer Rudolf | TJ Lomnice 2 | 380 | 268 | 112 | 8 |
50. | Novák Ladislav | Slamont | 380 | 275 | 105 | 8 |
51. | Krotký Josef | TJ Lomnice 1 | 380 | 284 | 96 | 10 |
52. | Dřevěný Zdeněk | SKK K.Vary | 379 | 253 | 126 | 6 |
53. | Strnad Václav | Loko Cheb | 379 | 262 | 117 | 5 |
54. | Zadražil Milan | Bubáci | 378 | 264 | 114 | 7 |
55. | Knotek Pavel | Štíři 1 | 378 | 270 | 108 | 10 |
56. | Kupčík Albert | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 374 | 269 | 105 | 10 |
57. | Štech Josef | DP K.Vary A | 373 | 251 | 122 | 5 |
58. | Balcar Luděk | SKK K.Vary | 372 | 269 | 103 | 10 |
59. | Hromada Luboš | Kotelna | 372 | 272 | 100 | 10 |
60. | Kříž Radek | Štíři 1 | 370 | 270 | 100 | 10 |
61. | Brzek Miloslav | Bubáci | 370 | 276 | 94 | 7 |
62. | Číž Vladimír ml. | Korund | 369 | 251 | 118 | 5 |
63. | Tóth Antonín ml. | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 369 | 273 | 96 | 7 |
64. | Páv Jaroslav | TJ Lomnice 1 | 365 | 254 | 111 | 7 |
65. | Buc Milan | Dravex 1 | 365 | 260 | 105 | 9 |
66. | Nocar Pavel | Kadaň/Duchcov | 365 | 285 | 80 | 14 |
67. | Holub Milan | DP K.Vary B | 364 | 259 | 105 | 8 |
68. | Srba Josef | DARISS | 364 | 261 | 103 | 6 |
69. | Mašek Karel | Dravex 1 | 363 | 260 | 103 | 15 |
70. | Flejšar Jiří | TJ Lomnice 2 | 363 | 269 | 94 | 10 |
71. | Vlček Miroslav | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 362 | 273 | 89 | 10 |
72. | Číž Vladimír st. | Korund | 361 | 242 | 119 | 7 |
73. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx Knife | 361 | 247 | 114 | 11 |
74. | Valeška Antonín | KK 2000 Cheb | 361 | 253 | 108 | 11 |
75. | Eichler Zdeněk | Loko Cheb | 360 | 245 | 115 | 6 |
76. | Navrátil Jiří | Dravex 1 | 360 | 245 | 115 | 8 |
77. | Schneider Norbert | Jiskra Hazlov 2 | 360 | 271 | 89 | 13 |
78. | Fazekaš Alfréd | Korund | 359 | 237 | 122 | 8 |
79. | Zeman Miroslav | Kontakt | 358 | 252 | 106 | 11 |
80. | Jíra Jiří | Odolenka 1 | 358 | 277 | 81 | 19 |
81. | Horváth Ludvík | Slamont | 354 | 261 | 93 | 16 |
82. | Baron Josef | Korund | 349 | 242 | 107 | 6 |
83. | Přibyl František | Dravex 1 | 348 | 262 | 86 | 13 |
84. | Šeda Jiří | TJ Jáchymov 2 | 347 | 250 | 97 | 10 |
85. | Guba Jiří | Chemička | 344 | 248 | 96 | 6 |
86. | Janda Petr | Bubáci | 342 | 235 | 107 | 15 |
87. | Paťha Ladislav | Kontakt | 342 | 265 | 77 | 11 |
88. | Franko Milan | OHM | 338 | 243 | 95 | 11 |
89. | Plechatý Radek | Dravex 2 | 338 | 258 | 80 | 17 |
90. | Milota Rostislav | Sokol Teplá | 337 | 250 | 87 | 10 |
91. | Kleiner Luboš | Kontakt | 331 | 236 | 95 | 7 |
92. | Šimáček Petr | Odolenka 1 | 321 | 223 | 98 | 13 |
93. | Kmoníček Radek | KK 2000 Okrouhlá | 320 | 243 | 77 | 22 |
94. | Duspiva Radek | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 314 | 218 | 96 | 16 |
95. | Krejník Josef | DARISS | 313 | 227 | 86 | 13 |
96. | Drážďanský Jaroslav | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 312 | 241 | 71 | 20 |
97. | Skalický Václav | Odolenka 2 | 311 | 229 | 82 | 16 |
98. | Kolísek Karel | Štíři 2 | 304 | 220 | 84 | 19 |
99. | Alfonso Radek | Odolenka 2 | 301 | 242 | 59 | 23 |
100. | Horáček Jiří | KK 2000 Okrouhlá | 300 | 212 | 88 | 17 |
101. | Kučera Antonín | SKK K.Vary | 298 | 221 | 77 | 20 |
102. | Brabenec Michal | Dravex 2 | 296 | 201 | 95 | 13 |
103. | Nechala Vlastimil | Dravex 2 | 283 | 222 | 61 | 23 |
104. | Klodner Ivo | Odolenka 1 | 281 | 228 | 53 | 27 |
105. | Berky Jiří | Dravex 2 | 222 | 172 | 50 | 33 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Martincová Věra | Chemička ženy | 410 | 287 | 123 | 3 |
2. | Hlavatá Dana | TJ Jáchymov 1 | 390 | 277 | 113 | 9 |
3. | Pospíšilová Jana | Jiskra Hazlov 1 | 387 | 281 | 106 | 5 |
4. | Tauerová Lucie | Kadaň/Duchcov | 380 | 265 | 115 | 4 |
5. | Hamrová Jana | Loko Cheb ženy | 380 | 265 | 115 | 5 |
6. | Nováčková Eva | Loko Cheb ženy | 380 | 268 | 112 | 10 |
7. | Benešová Iveta | Amon Hazlov | 376 | 253 | 123 | 8 |
8. | Blechová Miriam | Kadaň/Duchcov | 371 | 258 | 113 | 5 |
9. | Prouzová Monika | TJ Lomnice 2 | 371 | 258 | 113 | 6 |
10. | Pitnerová Sylva | TJ Lomnice 2 | 370 | 257 | 113 | 8 |
11. | Heřmanová Iveta | Loko Cheb ženy | 367 | 262 | 105 | 10 |
12. | Kovačíková Růžena | Chemička ženy | 365 | 275 | 90 | 9 |
13. | Gladavská Helena | Loko Cheb ženy | 359 | 252 | 107 | 7 |
14. | Winklerová Zuzana | Chemička ženy | 358 | 253 | 105 | 11 |
15. | Stejskalová Jitka | Chemička ženy | 355 | 237 | 118 | 10 |
16. | Jámová Jitka | Odolenka 2 | 351 | 259 | 92 | 11 |
17. | Koutecká Hana | OHM | 341 | 237 | 104 | 6 |
18. | Helmová Lucie | Amon Hazlov | 341 | 252 | 89 | 17 |
19. | Hlavová Alena | Amon Hazlov | 338 | 241 | 97 | 13 |
20. | Zimová Zdena | Štíři 1 | 334 | 242 | 92 | 13 |
21. | Martinásková Jana | DP K.Vary B | 329 | 243 | 86 | 15 |
22. | Pollnerová Helena | C.H.A.N.C.E. | 328 | 239 | 89 | 16 |
23. | Kohoutková Jana | Disperze | 327 | 237 | 90 | 21 |
24. | Lámerová Michaela ml. | KK 2000 Okrouhlá | 326 | 220 | 106 | 6 |
25. | Tůmová Květa | Kontakt | 318 | 253 | 65 | 25 |
26. | Utikalová Miroslava | Amon Hazlov | 315 | 227 | 88 | 11 |
27. | Simonyiová Eva | Disperze | 311 | 226 | 85 | 15 |
28. | Gubová Marie | Štíři 2 | 309 | 224 | 85 | 19 |
29. | Korbelová Libuše | Disperze | 309 | 249 | 60 | 25 |
30. | Cháberová Krista | Disperze | 298 | 229 | 69 | 22 |
31. | Skalická Dana | Odolenka 2 | 293 | 234 | 59 | 25 |
32. | Lámerová Michaela st. | KK 2000 Okrouhlá | 288 | 219 | 69 | 19 |
33. | Knotková Lucie | Štíři 1 | 288 | 221 | 67 | 17 |
34. | Slabochová Milena | Odolenka 1 | 281 | 226 | 55 | 23 |
35. | Vyhnálková Marie | Štíři 2 | 275 | 188 | 87 | 19 |
36. | Štikarová Daniela | DARISS | 253 | 179 | 74 | 20 |
37. | Miková Jarmila | Štíři 2 | 238 | 196 | 42 | 34 |