Poř | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | SKK Kraslice | 1631 | 1112 | 519 | 13 |
2. | Šabina I | 1630 | 1106 | 524 | 16 |
3. | Jiskra Kovářská | 1616 | 1052 | 564 | 13 |
4. | Loko Cheb I | 1601 | 1100 | 501 | 14 |
5. | Eastman I | 1600 | 1088 | 512 | 16 |
6. | Eastman II | 1596 | 1090 | 506 | 19 |
7. | Lomnice I | 1583 | 1070 | 513 | 16 |
8. | DP KV II | 1583 | 1093 | 490 | 30 |
9. | DP KV I | 1561 | 1096 | 465 | 27 |
10. | Kadaň II | 1546 | 1093 | 453 | 27 |
11. | Loko Cheb II | 1545 | 1059 | 486 | 21 |
12. | Prodejx | 1545 | 1080 | 465 | 34 |
13. | Nemocnice KV I | 1541 | 1060 | 481 | 32 |
14. | Kadaň I | 1535 | 1067 | 468 | 20 |
15. | Jáchymov I | 1527 | 1048 | 479 | 31 |
16. | Jáchymov II | 1522 | 1046 | 476 | 31 |
17. | Šabina III | 1513 | 1078 | 435 | 28 |
18. | Šabina II | 1503 | 1039 | 464 | 31 |
19. | Nemocnice KV II | 1478 | 1021 | 457 | 34 |
20. | Eastman III | 1478 | 1059 | 419 | 29 |
21. | Kotelna | 1451 | 1039 | 412 | 38 |
22. | Vyhlídka I | 1450 | 1023 | 427 | 42 |
23. | Lomnice II | 1440 | 1034 | 406 | 44 |
24. | Kontakt | 1440 | 1054 | 386 | 41 |
25. | Korund | 1423 | 1006 | 417 | 41 |
26. | Slamont | 1403 | 1035 | 368 | 49 |
27. | Výzkum | 1391 | 999 | 392 | 54 |
28. | FTB | 1359 | 1029 | 330 | 68 |
29. | Vyhlídka II | 1343 | 976 | 367 | 57 |
30. | Disperze | 1309 | 938 | 371 | 58 |
31. | Odolenka I | 1271 | 906 | 365 | 64 |
32. | Velín KA I | 1025 | 753 | 272 | 101 |
33. | Odolenka II | 981 | 710 | 271 | 40 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Šrek Jiří | Jáchymov II | 442 | 294 | 148 | 6 |
2. | Nový Jaroslav | Šabina I | 437 | 290 | 147 | 3 |
3. | Tauer Václav | Kadaň II | 419 | 285 | 134 | 3 |
4. | Dedík Marián | Loko Cheb I | 419 | 288 | 131 | 1 |
5. | Guba Jiří | Eastman I | 418 | 279 | 139 | 0 |
6. | Werschall Arnošt | Jiskra Kovářská | 417 | 253 | 164 | 0 |
7. | Krůta Přemysl | Eastman II | 417 | 285 | 132 | 3 |
8. | Lampert Josef | Eastman II | 414 | 272 | 142 | 4 |
9. | Harašta Ivan | Nemocnice KV I | 414 | 282 | 132 | 3 |
10. | Mlejnek Jaroslav | Eastman I | 414 | 283 | 131 | 4 |
11. | Marek Ivan | Loko Cheb I | 413 | 280 | 133 | 5 |
12. | Beneš Jiří | SKK Kraslice | 413 | 283 | 130 | 3 |
13. | Seidl Jindřich | SKK Kraslice | 410 | 285 | 125 | 4 |
14. | Miškovský Jan | SKK Kraslice | 409 | 286 | 123 | 5 |
15. | Zeman Vlastimil st. | Jiskra Kovářská | 408 | 273 | 135 | 1 |
16. | Zeman Vlastimil ml. | Jiskra Kovářská | 406 | 265 | 141 | 3 |
17. | Seidl Eduard | Šabina I | 406 | 291 | 115 | 4 |
18. | Guba Hubert | Eastman I | 404 | 274 | 130 | 4 |
19. | Lutonský Erich | Šabina II | 402 | 263 | 139 | 3 |
20. | Ruman Miloslav | Prodejx | 402 | 272 | 130 | 5 |
21. | Keketi Martin | DP KV II | 401 | 268 | 133 | 9 |
22. | Bendák Jaroslav | Prodejx | 401 | 287 | 114 | 8 |
23. | Běloch Jiří | SKK Kraslice | 399 | 258 | 141 | 1 |
24. | Cimbala Štefan | Šabina I | 399 | 258 | 141 | 4 |
25. | Slavík Hanuš | Lomnice I | 398 | 274 | 124 | 3 |
26. | Mráz Jiří | DP KV I | 398 | 291 | 107 | 10 |
27. | Páv Jaroslav | Eastman III | 397 | 276 | 121 | 3 |
28. | Kalčík Rudolf | DP KV II | 397 | 293 | 104 | 11 |
29. | Mikulášek Milan | Jáchymov I | 395 | 271 | 124 | 5 |
30. | Seifert Jaroslav | Kadaň II | 394 | 283 | 111 | 4 |
31. | Solfronk Luděk | DP KV II | 393 | 268 | 125 | 6 |
32. | Harenčár Jiří | DP KV II | 392 | 264 | 128 | 4 |
33. | Boháč Pavel | DP KV I | 392 | 266 | 126 | 5 |
34. | Kaplan František | Nemocnice KV I | 390 | 248 | 142 | 7 |
35. | Telín Jan | Eastman II | 389 | 256 | 133 | 7 |
36. | Hošek | Kadaň I | 389 | 275 | 114 | 3 |
37. | Kučera Pavel | Šabina I | 388 | 267 | 121 | 5 |
38. | Sedlák Martin | DP KV I | 388 | 277 | 111 | 8 |
39. | Jakoubek | Kadaň I | 387 | 256 | 131 | 4 |
40. | Šatra František | Loko Cheb I | 387 | 271 | 116 | 3 |
41. | Tejml Jaroslav | Jiskra Kovářská | 385 | 261 | 124 | 9 |
42. | Kožíšek Luboš | Šabina II | 384 | 272 | 112 | 8 |
43. | Bachůrek Stanislav | Jáchymov I | 383 | 255 | 128 | 9 |
44. | Štech Josef | DP KV I | 383 | 262 | 121 | 4 |
45. | Pelc Stanislav | Nemocnice KV II | 382 | 250 | 132 | 6 |
46. | Pivoňka Miroslav | Loko Cheb I | 382 | 261 | 121 | 5 |
47. | Beneš | Šabina III | 382 | 268 | 114 | 9 |
48. | Jíra Jan | Kotelna | 382 | 279 | 103 | 8 |
49. | Nocar Pavel | Kadaň I | 381 | 269 | 112 | 9 |
50. | Štác Luděk | Kotelna | 379 | 265 | 114 | 9 |
51. | Horár Miroslav | Odolenka I | 376 | 253 | 123 | 11 |
52. | Tůma Alois | Eastman II | 376 | 277 | 99 | 5 |
53. | Junek Zdeněk | Prodejx | 375 | 261 | 114 | 12 |
54. | Novák | Šabina III | 374 | 269 | 105 | 4 |
55. | Schimmer Rudolf | Lomnice I | 373 | 260 | 113 | 2 |
56. | Vančo Josef | Nemocnice KV II | 373 | 268 | 105 | 9 |
57. | Šeda Jiří | Jáchymov II | 373 | 269 | 104 | 8 |
58. | Cekov Petr | Vyhlídka I | 372 | 258 | 114 | 12 |
59. | Možiešik | Nemocnice KV I | 372 | 266 | 106 | 14 |
60. | Číž Vladimír ml. | Korund | 371 | 258 | 113 | 11 |
61. | Baron Josef | Korund | 370 | 258 | 112 | 7 |
62. | Paťha Ladislav | Kontakt | 369 | 259 | 110 | 6 |
63. | Diosegi Štěpán | Eastman III | 369 | 262 | 107 | 9 |
64. | Zeman Miroslav | Kontakt | 369 | 268 | 101 | 7 |
65. | Keilhauer Jiří | Výzkum | 368 | 256 | 112 | 9 |
66. | Pichrt Aleš | Prodejx | 367 | 260 | 107 | 9 |
67. | Slanina Stanislav | Slamont | 366 | 258 | 108 | 10 |
68. | Papánek Rudolf | Nemocnice KV I | 365 | 264 | 101 | 8 |
69. | Vetchý Pavel | Eastman I | 364 | 252 | 112 | 8 |
70. | Novák Josef | FTB | 364 | 277 | 87 | 19 |
71. | Zvěřina Josef | Šabina II | 359 | 261 | 98 | 12 |
72. | Fera Jiří | Šabina II | 358 | 243 | 115 | 8 |
73. | Roček Josef | Vyhlídka I | 357 | 250 | 107 | 9 |
74. | Kudrna Luděk | Eastman III | 357 | 254 | 103 | 7 |
75. | Toth Antonín st. | Jáchymov II | 355 | 236 | 119 | 8 |
76. | Krotký Josef | Eastman III | 355 | 267 | 88 | 10 |
77. | Opitz Roman | Slamont | 354 | 268 | 86 | 12 |
78. | Toth Antonín ml. | Jáchymov II | 352 | 247 | 105 | 9 |
79. | Škoda Antonín | Kadaň II | 352 | 255 | 97 | 13 |
80. | Zelena Kamil | Vyhlídka II | 352 | 265 | 87 | 18 |
81. | Simota Jaroslav | Jáchymov I | 352 | 266 | 86 | 14 |
82. | Flejšar Jiří | Lomnice II | 351 | 259 | 92 | 13 |
83. | Švajcr Václav | Korund | 350 | 247 | 103 | 8 |
84. | Šiba Jiří | Kotelna | 349 | 250 | 99 | 9 |
85. | Hromada Luboš | FTB | 348 | 276 | 72 | 17 |
86. | Volf Miloš | Vyhlídka I | 347 | 252 | 95 | 13 |
87. | Janda Petr | Výzkum | 347 | 252 | 95 | 16 |
88. | Hammerl Robert | Vyhlídka II | 343 | 239 | 104 | 11 |
89. | Schneider Pavel | Disperze | 342 | 221 | 121 | 11 |
90. | Bošina Stanislav ml. | Kotelna | 341 | 245 | 96 | 12 |
91. | Horváth Ludvík | Slamont | 341 | 263 | 78 | 17 |
92. | Zinner Josef | Lomnice II | 337 | 259 | 78 | 13 |
93. | Šimáček Petr | Odolenka I | 333 | 232 | 101 | 11 |
94. | Přichystal Jaroslav | FTB | 333 | 254 | 79 | 22 |
95. | Číž Vladimír st. | Korund | 332 | 243 | 89 | 15 |
96. | Alfonso Radek | Odolenka II | 326 | 243 | 83 | 12 |
97. | Jíra Jiří | FTB | 314 | 222 | 92 | 10 |
98. | Kohoutek Pavel | Disperze | 314 | 237 | 77 | 16 |
99. | Schwarz Přemysl | Kontakt | 314 | 244 | 70 | 18 |
100. | Svoboda | Velín KA I | 313 | 227 | 86 | 18 |
101. | Beran Jiří | Odolenka I | 309 | 223 | 86 | 15 |
102. | Smutný Vlastimil | Vyhlídka II | 308 | 230 | 78 | 17 |
103. | Velechovský Břetislav | Výzkum | 305 | 226 | 79 | 20 |
104. | Brandl | Velín KA I | 257 | 190 | 67 | 24 |
105. | Skalický Václav | Odolenka I | 253 | 198 | 55 | 27 |
106. | Novotný | Velín KA I | 251 | 183 | 68 | 27 |
107. | Čipera | Velín KA I | 204 | 153 | 51 | 32 |
Poř | Jméno | Družstvo | Cel | Pl | Do | Ch |
1. | Vajdíková Soňa | Lomnice I | 425 | 275 | 150 | 5 |
2. | Nováčková Eva | Loko Cheb II | 410 | 280 | 130 | 4 |
3. | Hlavatá Dana | Jáchymov I | 397 | 256 | 141 | 3 |
4. | Martincová Věra | Lomnice II | 392 | 270 | 122 | 5 |
5. | Gladavská Helena | Loko Cheb II | 391 | 259 | 132 | 3 |
6. | Tůmová Květa | Kontakt | 388 | 283 | 105 | 10 |
7. | Kožíšková Zuzana | Šabina III | 388 | 287 | 101 | 8 |
8. | Kováčíková Růžena | Lomnice I | 387 | 261 | 126 | 6 |
9. | Tauerová Lucie | Kadaň II | 381 | 270 | 111 | 7 |
10. | Blechová | Kadaň I | 378 | 267 | 111 | 4 |
11. | Hamrová Jana | Loko Cheb II | 377 | 263 | 114 | 8 |
12. | Szitaiová Jarmila | Vyhlídka I | 374 | 263 | 111 | 8 |
13. | Pešková Blanka | Nemocnice KV II | 374 | 271 | 103 | 10 |
14. | Koutecká Hana | Výzkum | 371 | 265 | 106 | 9 |
15. | Pazderová Alžběta | Šabina III | 369 | 254 | 115 | 7 |
16. | Heřmanová Iveta | Loko Cheb II | 367 | 257 | 110 | 6 |
17. | Prouzová Monika | Lomnice II | 360 | 246 | 114 | 13 |
18. | Jámová Jitka | Odolenka II | 353 | 248 | 105 | 11 |
19. | Kolaciová Jaroslava | Nemocnice KV II | 349 | 232 | 117 | 9 |
20. | Winklerová Zuzana | Slamont | 342 | 246 | 96 | 10 |
21. | Chrastinová Zuzana | Vyhlídka II | 340 | 242 | 98 | 11 |
22. | Simonyiová Eva | Disperze | 331 | 244 | 87 | 18 |
23. | Kohoutková Jana | Disperze | 322 | 236 | 86 | 13 |
24. | Skalická Dana | Odolenka II | 302 | 219 | 83 | 17 |